|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ4
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
498 | 508
|
432 | 463
|
469 | 483
|
442 | 469
|
409 | 425
|
475 | 487
|
441 | 476
|
501 | 540
|
468 | 492
|
496 | 505
|
442 | 472
|
513 | 529
|
連対時 馬体重 |
500 +1
|
470 -4
|
473 ±0
|
466 -3
|
433 ±0
|
482 -5
|
471 -5
|
534 -6
|
489 +4
|
504 +2
|
459 -3
|
534 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1191不ダ7
淀1226良芝7
金1521重ダ3
園1308稍ダ1
|
-
園1282重ダ2
島1470良ダ3
園1282重ダ2
|
-
淀1240良芝14
倉1470良ダ5
園1284不ダ5
|
-
東1210良芝3
盛1457良芝8
園1317重ダ6
|
-
園1299重ダ6
園1516重ダ5
園1299重ダ6
|
-
園1280不ダ1
幌1491良ダ7
園1280不ダ1
|
-
園1285重ダ2
園1525重ダ9
園1285重ダ2
|
園1191良ダ2
豊1265稍芝16
-
園1283不ダ2
|
園1180不ダ2
園1283不ダ1
園1510不ダ8
園1283不ダ1
|
-
園1281不ダ1
-
園1281不ダ1
|
-
園1300不ダ1
園1516重ダ6
園1300不ダ1
|
-
淀1240不ダ9
島1468良ダ3
園1295稍ダ3
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
33223
1011
0011
0001
|
0427
0105
32727
1002
|
02511
0010
56824
0003
|
58619
2108
1113
2002
|
10114
0000
1419
0000
|
43112
0002
13312
0002
|
96323
0000
0002
0000
|
8213
0001
0000
0000
|
412739
53018
0002
0000
|
5214
0000
0002
0003
|
77320
10218
1013
0002
|
5014
0003
2015
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
9頭
園田
14.03.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
39.1 499k
7番
3-3-3-3
サトノフェ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
14.03.06
B1
B1
1700右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:55.5 (2.0)
40.7 474k
2番
2-3-5-6
ウマテック
|
園田
14.03.06
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
8人
吉村智
56.0
2:45.1 (2.0)
40.2 473k
3番
6-6-6-7
ハルイチバ
|
6
重
10頭
園田
14.02.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.3 469k
3番
5-6-5-5
エーシンユ
|
4
稍
9頭
園田
14.03.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.2 433k
3番
5-5-4-4
サトノフェ
|
8
稍
8頭
園田
14.02.19
A2
A2
1700右ダ
8人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:54.7 (1.6)
39.2 487k
4番
8-8-7-8
コスモロゼ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
14.02.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.1 476k
7番
6-5-4-2
エーシンユ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.18
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
松浦政
56.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
38.6 540k
10番
4-3-1-1
アクロマテ
|
9
稍
9頭
園田
14.03.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
松本幸
56.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
39.1 485k
5番
8-7-9-9
サトノフェ
|
2
良
12頭
園田
14.02.25
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
田野豊
57.0
1:30.0 (1.2)
39.8 502k
11番
2-2-1-2
エーシンプ
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
14.03.04
B1
B1
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
39.1 462k
9番
8-9-5-5
サトノフェ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
14.02.27
B1
B1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.3 528k
8番
1-1-1-1
マリアティ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
松浦政
56.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.5 501k
1番
4-3-2-2
キュート
|
12
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.04
B1
B1
1700右ダ
7人
吉村智
56.0
1:56.0 (1.9)
40.6 474k
11番
10-10-11-12
ダイナミッ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.11
楽天競馬で
B1
1700右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:54.0 (0.4)
40.1 470k
9番
8-9-5-5
キャニオン
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
いっかくじ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:32.4 (1.8)
40.3 471k
9番
2-2-2-3
ユキノサイ
|
4
良
9頭
園田
14.02.21
カストル特
B1
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
38.4 436k
6番
4-4-4-4
マイネルエ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
14.01.29
シリウス座
A2
1400右ダ
11人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:31.0 (2.6)
39.1 484k
4番
12-12-11-11
トウショウ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
いっかくじ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
松本幸
54.0
1:31.3 (0.7)
38.7 475k
4番
7-6-9-6
ユキノサイ
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
14.01.30
B2
B2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:30.6 (0.6)
39.7 539k
8番
1-2-1-1
オンワード
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.02.20
ねこやなぎ
B1B2
1230右ダ
6人
松本幸
57.0
1:21.0 (0.9)
38.5 486k
5番
6-5-5-6
クリスタル
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
14.02.04
せつぶんそ
B2
1400右ダ
1人
田野豊
56.0
1:31.7 (0.6)
39.9 498k
7番
1-1-1-1
パラマンボ
|
5
良
9頭
園田
14.02.21
カストル特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
56.0
1:33.1 (1.2)
38.4 461k
8番
6-6-6-5
マイネルエ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
いっかくじ
B1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:31.2 (0.6)
38.7 527k
7番
11-10-4-3
ユキノサイ
|
前々走
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.21
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.7 508k
9番
4-4-2-4
アマカケル
|
3
良
12頭
園田
13.08.21
JRA交流
特別
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
56.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
39.5 457k
10番
9-9-9-8
ブライトポ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
14.01.28
いなぼう特
B1
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
56.0
1:54.1 (0.4)
39.7 481k
1番
9-9-7-6
ユウターフ
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
13.12.01
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
2:01.0 (0.8)
39.1 478k
2番
1-1-1-1
コパノツイ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.04
B1
B1
1700右ダ
6人
北野真
54.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
40.9 436k
3番
4-4-7-8
ダイナミッ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
14.01.04
楽天競馬賞
A1A2
1700右ダ
8人
瀬沢宙
55.0
1:53.9 (2.4)
39.6 491k
2番
11-10-9-10
サンライズ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.16
ウインター
B1
1400右ダ
2人
松本幸
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.0 475k
1番
9-8-7-7
アンファン
|
1
良
12頭
園田
14.01.07
なずな賞B
B2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
38.9 539k
2番
1-1-1-1
マヤステッ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
いっかくじ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
38.4 487k
5番
9-11-11-8
ユキノサイ
|
1
不
11頭
園田
14.01.09
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
田野豊
56.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
37.5 497k
1番
4-4-5-1
マイネルシ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.30
パンジー賞
B1
1400右ダ
12人
板野央
56.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.5 460k
12番
3-3-3-4
ブラックフ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
14.01.21
宝塚特別B
B1
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:53.6 (0.7)
39.1 525k
3番
9-9-3-3
キャニオン
|
3走前
|
6
良
12頭
園田
14.01.04
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
松浦聡
56.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
40.0 504k
6番
2-2-2-3
マイネルエ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
13.08.01
淡路島まつ
A2
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:51.8 (0.7)
39.6 456k
10番
2-2-2-4
モズオーロ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.14
近畿畜産特
B1
1700右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:53.1 (1.2)
38.9 480k
10番
7-9-6-6
ケイアイア
|
3
良
11頭
水沢
13.11.18
輝け美しき
B1
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.4 (0.9)
40.9 477k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリスティ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
14.01.21
宝塚特別B
B1
1700右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:53.3 (0.4)
39.7 435k
11番
2-2-2-2
キャニオン
|
5
重
12頭
園田
13.12.10
「近江牛」
A2
1400右ダ
12人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:29.7 (0.9)
38.1 489k
4番
11-11-10-11
トウケイカ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
13.12.28
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
37.5 476k
9番
9-9-6-4
コスモロゼ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
13.12.30
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:29.8 (0.3)
39.2 535k
6番
1-1-1-1
シャイニー
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.22
サイネリア
B1B2
1230右ダ
7人
松本幸
57.0
1:20.2 (1.2)
38.9 489k
3番
10-11-11-9
ジェイフォ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
13.12.24
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田野豊
56.0
1:30.3 (0.1)
39.0 500k
8番
3-4-2-1
セイウンラ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.14
近畿畜産特
B1
1700右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:53.5 (1.6)
39.3 466k
2番
8-8-6-5
ケイアイア
|
12
良
15頭
J中京
13.12.07
3歳上
1800左ダ
3人
川須栄
57.0
1:54.7 (1.8)
39.6 522k
8番
9-10-9-10
セルリアン
|
4走前
|
7
不
10頭
園田
13.12.19
B1
B1
1230右ダ
6人
川原正
56.0
1:19.1 (1.6)
37.9 501k
5番
9-10-10-8
テクマクマ
|
4
不
11頭
園田
13.07.04
太子ひまわ
A2
1700右ダ
8人
吉村智
56.0
1:49.8 (0.6)
38.1 458k
7番
6-6-5-4
アポロスカ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
14.01.04
楽天競馬賞
A1A2
1700右ダ
9人
小谷周
55.0
1:53.6 (2.1)
38.9 482k
9番
10-11-10-11
サンライズ
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
13.11.03
久慈渓流レ
B1
1200左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:12.7 (1.0)
36.9 467k
8番
3-3
ファースト
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.01.07
宍粟山崎・
B1
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.8 (1.0)
38.2 439k
5番
12-12-12-12
ナムラドリ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
13.11.21
奈良県肉用
A2
1700右ダ
10人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:54.0 (1.9)
39.4 487k
5番
12-12-10-10
マッハタイ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
13.12.12
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
松本幸
55.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.3 472k
8番
4-5-4-4
シルクベル
|
5
良
8頭
園田
13.08.09
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
松浦政
57.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.2 525k
6番
3-3-3-2
エバーモア
|
8
不
12頭
園田
14.01.09
おおいぬ座
B1B2
1700右ダ
5人
松本幸
57.0
1:51.0 (0.9)
38.7 490k
3番
7-6-8-7
イチノバー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
13.12.04
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
1人
田野豊
56.0
1:30.5 (1.4)
40.1 496k
1番
1-1-1-1
ムーンビス
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.02
そのだは面
B1
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.7 463k
5番
8-8-7-6
セイウンリ
|
3
良
15頭
J福島
13.11.16
3歳上
1700右ダ
2人
川須栄
57.0
1:46.8 (0.7)
38.1 522k
2番
6-4-5-5
タイセイロ
|
5走前
|