|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝9
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 502
|
433 | 472
|
471 | 479
|
485 | 502
|
531 | 532
|
457 | 477
|
468 | 506
|
422 | 466
|
450 | 450
|
464 | 469
|
475 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 -1
|
460 -4
|
471 ±0
|
506 +3
|
519 -4
|
487 +16
|
494 -1
|
464 +2
|
454 ±0
|
472 +3
|
466 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1315重ダ5
門1489稍ダ1
園1315重ダ5
|
園1193重ダ7
東1248良芝9
園1504不ダ12
園1278不ダ2
|
-
園1300重ダ2
館1475良ダ6
園1300重ダ2
|
-
盛1264良ダ2
園1504重ダ1
園1296不ダ1
|
-
園1306不ダ6
園1553良ダ4
園1306不ダ6
|
-
淀1278稍ダ11
園1531稍ダ7
園1284不ダ1
|
-
園1312良ダ2
門1484不ダ1
園1312良ダ2
|
-
園1309不ダ3
園1485重ダ2
園1309不ダ3
|
園1200重ダ5
淀1256良ダ7
倉1470稍ダ13
園1325稍ダ9
|
-
園1283不ダ2
-
園1283不ダ2
|
-
浦1318良ダ6
園1565良ダ10
園1351良ダ12
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
5335
0000
5455
0000
|
8121471
0207
22519
0001
|
2201
0000
0025
0002
|
65817
0002
1019
0002
|
1133
0000
0001
0001
|
41010
2001
0002
0000
|
2113
0000
37312
0000
|
1425
0005
13212
0000
|
10019
0000
00012
0000
|
1420
0001
0013
0134
|
02210
01010
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
12頭
園田
14.03.05
すみれ賞C
C1
1400右ダ
12人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:31.5 (1.0)
39.7 485k
2番
9-9-9-9
ニアニア
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.03.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.4 464k
3番
3-2-3-3
ペガサスピ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
14.03.04
ひやしんす
C1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
54.0
1:31.4 (0.3)
39.3 471k
5番
4-3-6-2
アラタシャ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
14.02.26
ゆきのした
C1
1700右ダ
8人
板野央
56.0
1:55.2 (1.0)
38.7 503k
5番
9-7-7-7
スペシャル
|
3
良
10頭
園田
14.02.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.1 523k
4番
7-7-3-3
サトノデプ
|
1
良
9頭
園田
13.07.25
C1
C1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
57.0
1:31.2 (0.3)
39.2 471k
7番
4-4-4-3
ミッドコサ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
14.02.26
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
板野央
57.0
1:31.2 (1.1)
39.5 495k
5番
5-5-4-4
サトノデプ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
14.03.04
ひやしんす
C1
1400右ダ
7人
高畑皓
56.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
40.0 462k
9番
9-9-8-8
アラタシャ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
14.03.06
C1
C1
1400右ダ
10人
松浦聡
54.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
40.2 454k
6番
9-8-8-8
ペガサスピ
|
3
重
11頭
園田
14.02.27
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:31.6 (0.6)
39.5 469k
10番
4-4-3-3
ユキノシー
|
10
良
12頭
園田
14.02.26
ゆきのした
C1
1700右ダ
11人
北野真
56.0
1:56.5 (2.3)
39.9 460k
3番
6-5-8-8
スペシャル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
園田
14.02.21
C1
C1
1700右ダ
4人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
38.5 483k
4番
6-6-2-2
モズダイコ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
14.02.20
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.7 464k
2番
3-3-4-3
マムティ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
14.02.11
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
38.2 473k
10番
2-2-1-1
ラルプデュ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.11
クロッカス
C1
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
56.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
39.0 502k
6番
5-5-5-4
ウインマル
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
14.02.06
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.0 526k
3番
8-7-7-7
マンハッタ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
13.07.04
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:28.4 (0.0)
38.7 472k
12番
5-5-2-1
リュウレガ
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
14.02.04
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:32.7 (0.3)
40.7 506k
7番
5-4-5-3
ラムジュレ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
13.09.11
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
7人
高畑皓
56.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.6 460k
8番
11-11-10-10
ビザンロー
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.19
おうし座特
B2
1700右ダ
12人
松浦聡
54.0
1:55.5 (2.8)
41.4 449k
3番
5-5-8-9
ヒシストー
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
はなにら賞
C1一
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
54.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
39.1 471k
9番
6-6-4-4
エーシンプ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
14.02.12
ビオラ賞C
C1
1400右ダ
8人
川原正
56.0
1:35.1 (4.4)
43.0 464k
11番
3-4-7-12
レイアロハ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
54.0
1:31.8 (1.2)
39.6 479k
12番
9-9-5-6
マムティ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
はなにら賞
C1一
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
39.9 460k
7番
3-3-5-5
エーシンプ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
14.01.22
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
40.4 478k
1番
1-1-1-1
ニアニア
|
8
良
12頭
園田
14.01.29
まんさく賞
C1一
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.2 (1.0)
38.5 503k
6番
11-11-11-10
マイネルシ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
14.01.24
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
38.9 531k
4番
5-5-4-4
ラムジュレ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
13.06.13
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
39.7 469k
3番
6-6-6-7
ナナクサ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
14.01.16
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
39.9 504k
5番
1-1-1-1
タガノアム
|
3
不
12頭
園田
13.08.23
B2
B2
1400右ダ
3人
高畑皓
56.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
37.7 458k
6番
12-12-12-10
トウショウ
|
9
稍
12頭
園田
14.02.06
B2
B2
1700右ダ
11人
松浦聡
54.0
1:56.0 (1.2)
38.9 453k
4番
11-11-11-9
エーシンク
|
2
稍
8頭
園田
13.12.31
C1
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:30.9 (0.4)
37.9 466k
2番
6-7-3-3
ティンパニ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
14.01.17
C2九十1
1400左ダ
8人
☆笹川翼
55.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
39.3 461k
1番
8-7-8-10
ケイティケ
|
3走前
|
5
良
11頭
園田
14.01.23
ノースボー
C1
1700右ダ
6人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:54.4 (0.6)
38.9 477k
2番
8-7-9-6
エーシンヴ
|
4
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.21
オキザリス
C1
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.2 (2.7)
40.1 460k
8番
6-6-6-6
ワイドエク
|
1
良
10頭
園田
14.01.03
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:30.7 (0.2)
38.7 475k
9番
2-2-1-1
マンハッタ
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
14.01.15
B2
B2
1700右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:55.3 (1.2)
40.3 502k
2番
8-7-10-9
スプリング
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
13.11.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
木村健
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.9 526k
3番
9-9-4-4
ハッピーチ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
13.05.30
B2二
B2二
1400右ダ
9人
川原正
56.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
39.4 468k
6番
12-12-12-12
エーシンド
|
1
稍
9頭
園田
13.12.31
C3三
C3三
1400右ダ
1人
板野央
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
40.4 503k
4番
1-1-1-1
ダイワスピ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
13.08.02
サンスポ御
B2C1
1700右ダ
5人
竹村達
57.0
1:53.6 (0.6)
39.2 462k
7番
10-12-11-9
カーペウィ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
14.01.23
ヘラクレス
B2
1700右ダ
7人
松浦聡
54.0
1:56.0 (1.7)
40.2 455k
9番
3-4-3-5
ボルドレ
|
2
不
11頭
園田
13.12.18
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
54.0
1:29.5 (0.0)
37.7 469k
6番
8-8-4-1
ハッピーチ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
14.01.03
飛脚(ひき
C2
900左ダ
10人
小杉亮
56.0
56.0 (1.9)
37.5 461k
10番
9-9-9
フュージョ
|
4走前
|
5
重
11頭
園田
14.01.08
ふゆぼたん
C1
1700右ダ
4人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:53.1 (0.8)
38.4 479k
8番
9-8-8-7
シャイニー
|
3
不
11頭
園田
14.01.09
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
38.4 468k
5番
3-3-3-3
チキリガム
|
2
重
10頭
園田
13.12.18
C2三
C2三
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
54.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.5 479k
6番
6-6-1-1
マムティ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
14.01.02
北陸・近畿
B2
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
56.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
40.1 501k
11番
7-8-9-11
エーシンス
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
13.11.08
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
田中学
56.0
1:32.1 (0.9)
39.8 525k
2番
12-12-6-4
ドントタッ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
13.05.08
B2一
B2一
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
39.8 460k
6番
9-9-9-9
ルチルドラ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
13.11.14
プチハウス
C4
1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.6 (1.6)
42.5 506k
1番
1-1-1-3
ソラ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
13.07.18
B2
B2
1700右ダ
2人
竹村達
56.0
1:52.9 (0.8)
40.1 460k
2番
8-9-6-5
メイショウ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
14.01.08
B2
B2
1230右ダ
9人
松浦聡
54.0
1:20.0 (1.7)
38.7 449k
4番
10-9-10-7
ジェイフォ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
13.11.28
C2一
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
55.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
38.6 466k
7番
8-8-2-2
ハッピーチ
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
13.12.06
C2九十
1500左ダ
12人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.0 (0.8)
41.6 476k
8番
1-2-2-2
クラッシュ
|
5走前
|