|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
491 | 513
|
399 | 405
|
409 | 420
|
401 | 431
|
494 | 528
|
422 | 422
|
444 | 444
|
435 | 460
|
444 | 465
|
458 | 472
|
440 | 452
|
472 | 502
|
486 | 519
|
419 | 425
|
連対時 馬体重 |
511 -2
|
406 +5
|
421 +17
|
430 ±0
|
529 ±0
|
414 ±0
|
432 -9
|
442 ±0
|
450 -2
|
481 +6
|
466 +2
|
506 +4
|
510 +3
|
422 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1022重ダ5
船1153稍ダ3
船1022重ダ5
|
船1036稍ダ2
船1161重ダ3
船1036稍ダ2
|
門1021稍ダ2
門1170稍ダ7
船1045不ダ5
|
船1020重ダ4
大1157良ダ10
船1020重ダ4
|
館588不ダ4
豊1113良芝15
船1012良ダ3
|
船1055重ダ9
大1159重ダ5
船1055重ダ9
|
門1042良ダ4
門1160重ダ7
-
|
門1021稍ダ5
門1138不ダ4
-
|
-
大1162良ダ8
-
|
大1020重ダ1
大1144良ダ3
-
|
-
淀1117重芝3
-
|
門1002稍ダ1
門1153稍ダ1
-
|
船1007重ダ2
船1139不ダ1
船1007重ダ2
|
-
大1156不ダ10
-
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
35524
0016
0000
0000
|
24320
0001
0000
0000
|
3226
0002
0000
0001
|
31439
21428
0000
0000
|
13325
0010
0000
0000
|
10020
0016
0000
0000
|
10126
0000
0000
0000
|
22334
0007
0000
0000
|
02222
02114
0000
0000
|
11228
0106
0000
0000
|
00141
11130
0005
0000
|
6003
0000
0000
0000
|
64027
0018
0000
0000
|
11016
0007
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
頑張れケン
C3
1000左ダ
3人
實川純
56.0
1:03.4 (0.2)
38.9 513k
5番
6-5
ワンダーア
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.01
寒風(かん
C3
900左ダ
1人
山本紀
54.0
55.8 (0.7)
37.7 401k
11番
1-1-1
ギンマクデ
|
3
良
8頭
川崎
16.12.13
トレビット
3歳
900左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
56.0 (0.1)
36.8 404k
4番
7-6-5
エイコオレ
|
6
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
ラピスラズ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
笠野雄
54.0
1:16.5 (0.5)
39.1 430k
5番
12-13
トップライ
|
15
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
節季特別競
C2三
外1400右ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:33.4 (4.1)
43.0 529k
4番
2-2-3
ローレンカ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.10
C3
1000左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:07.0 (3.7)
41.0 414k
8番
11-11
ベッティ
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
16.11.11
最高で最高
3歳六七八
1200左ダ
9人
横川尚
54.0
1:25.8 (10.5)
44.6 441k
5番
11-10-11
スエツムハ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
ラピスラズ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
14人
早田功
56.0
1:16.9 (0.9)
40.2 442k
7番
2-4
トップライ
|
13
重
16頭
大井
16.12.29
ラピスラズ
C3一二
外1200右ダ
15人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:18.0 (2.0)
41.1 452k
15番
5-8
トップライ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
16.12.28
C3三四
外1200右ダ
6人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.1 (1.2)
40.2 475k
2番
7-5
スクリメー
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.19
C3
800左ダ
11人
橋本直
56.0
50.7 (1.8)
37.3 464k
6番
8-10
ニシノアウ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
16.11.01
志特別
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.3 (0.4)
39.7 502k
10番
1-3
ペイシャス
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
頑張れケン
C3
1000左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:04.3 (0.9)
38.7 507k
2番
10-10
ロクアイド
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
17.01.06
C3一二
1500左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:41.3 (3.7)
45.0 419k
3番
1-1-6-8
イナズマデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
11頭
浦和
16.11.21
C3
800左ダ
2人
實川純
56.0
49.2 (0.5)
36.6 507k
8番
2-2
ネコグンダ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
頑張れケン
C3
1000左ダ
2人
山本紀
54.0
1:03.6 (0.2)
40.0 399k
1番
1-1
ロクアイド
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
3歳三四
1200左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:17.0 (0.2)
38.6 409k
9番
8-9-9
ダズリング
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.09
頑張れケン
C3
1000左ダ
4人
笠野雄
54.0
1:03.6 (0.2)
38.6 429k
7番
7-7
ロクアイド
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C2
1000左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:04.2 (1.2)
40.2 530k
2番
4-5
ジュンヒラ
|
10
重
10頭
船橋
16.09.29
メディアは
C3
1000左ダ
9人
横川尚
54.0
1:05.8 (4.7)
40.2 412k
2番
10-10
シリカサン
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
16.09.30
3歳八九
1200左ダ
7人
☆林謙佑
53.0
1:21.8 (5.4)
42.1 441k
8番
8-7-9
タケデンロ
|
3
不
11頭
大井
16.12.01
C3三四
外1200右ダ
8人
早田功
56.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.9 445k
5番
1-2
パープルジ
|
10
不
12頭
大井
16.12.02
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:17.0 (2.0)
40.0 450k
5番
6-7
ウルフマン
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.11.29
C3五六
外1400右ダ
5人
東原悠
56.0
1:32.1 (0.8)
40.5 476k
2番
4-4-3
タネノブラ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
16.12.07
C3二三イ
1500左ダ
10人
内田利
56.0
1:44.6 (2.6)
41.2 467k
2番
7-8-7-7
ラクルース
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
16.10.11
サポーター
C3
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:00.2 (0.1)
36.6 496k
3番
1-1
シーズアウ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.03
C213
1400左ダ
9人
林 幻
56.0
1:33.6 (3.2)
41.0 504k
10番
8-8-8-8
ダイニヨシ
|
5
良
8頭
川崎
16.12.13
トレビット
3歳
900左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
57.3 (1.4)
39.1 415k
7番
2-3-4
エイコオレ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.10
C3
1000左ダ
5人
實川純
56.0
1:03.5 (0.2)
38.3 512k
11番
8-7
ベッティ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
旋風(せん
C3
900左ダ
2人
寺島憂
54.0
56.9 (0.3)
39.0 399k
9番
1-2-1
グレースエ
|
10
重
12頭
浦和
16.11.23
3歳五
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:34.4 (2.7)
42.5 407k
10番
2-3-4-5
ティーケー
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.10
C3
1000左ダ
8人
笠野雄
54.0
1:03.3 (0.1)
38.3 431k
9番
6-6
ジャスミン
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.11.09
C2
1000左ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:02.8 (0.0)
38.3 524k
8番
6-5
ビーインマ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
16.09.06
C3
1200左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
1:21.1 (5.0)
42.4 414k
3番
10-11-12
スイートイ
|
中止
良
12頭
船橋
16.09.06
3歳五六
1200左ダ
11人
山中悠
54.0
(0.0)
435k
12番
12-12-12
トイトイト
|
10
重
11頭
大井
16.11.16
C3三四
内1500右ダ
8人
早田功
56.0
1:40.6 (2.0)
42.2 446k
8番
2-2-3-5
マツキチ
|
10
重
12頭
大井
16.11.17
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:18.4 (3.3)
41.9 457k
9番
1-1
サザンオー
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.11.14
C3五六
外1400右ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
39.5 477k
3番
1-1-1
センノイギ
|
10
不
11頭
大井
16.12.01
C3三四
外1200右ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
1:18.9 (3.0)
39.8 460k
4番
10-10
パープルジ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.09.14
ホクレンの
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.7 (1.7)
37.6 480k
1番
1-1
ディーズメ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
C2九十1
1400左ダ
12人
林 幻
56.0
1:32.6 (0.7)
39.6 498k
7番
12-12-12-11
デルマウン
|
10
不
12頭
大井
16.12.02
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:15.6 (1.1)
39.1 416k
3番
8-6
コンバラリ
|
3走前
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.02
旋風(せん
C3
900左ダ
7人
實川純
56.0
57.3 (0.7)
39.1 508k
1番
4-6-6
グレースエ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
16.10.18
C3
800左ダ
1人
寺島憂
54.0
48.5 (0.3)
36.0 405k
11番
2-2
ネコグンダ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
16.11.11
3歳六七八
1000左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:04.5 (0.6)
38.5 414k
1番
9-8
ピンクパレ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.04
ベゴニア賞
C3
1400左ダ
9人
笠野雄
54.0
1:34.2 (1.4)
41.9 431k
10番
12-11-11-12
ユキノマイ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.10.25
足立ビュー
C2八九
外1200右ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.9 (0.1)
38.7 528k
13番
5-6
クロノスバ
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
16.08.22
C3四五六
1400左ダ
12人
横川尚
54.0
1:41.5 (7.2)
46.1 405k
8番
11-11-12-12
エムノクラ
|
8
良
10頭
高知
16.08.13
寿夫ゆかり
C3
1300右ダ
7人
☆別府衣
53.0
1:30.2 (2.9)
41.4 433k
3番
9-9-9-8
ミカドポー
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
C3三四
外1200右ダ
14人
早田功
56.0
1:16.3 (0.9)
39.4 446k
1番
1-1
サメノコキ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
C3一二
外1200右ダ
9人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:16.2 (1.2)
39.8 454k
6番
1-1
マイネウェ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
16.10.24
C3五六
外1400右ダ
3人
東原悠
56.0
1:31.1 (0.6)
39.6 470k
9番
3-5-3
カズノワン
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
16.11.21
C3
800左ダ
10人
橋本直
56.0
50.3 (1.6)
37.2 467k
11番
7-7
ネコグンダ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
16.08.09
ヱビスマイ
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.6 (0.6)
37.5 472k
10番
1-1
グランアト
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
16.05.06
だいこん賞
C2
1500左ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:41.6 (4.9)
43.5 507k
7番
5-5-7-7
スイートザ
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
16.11.04
木の葉(こ
3歳1
1600左ダ
12人
町田直
54.0
1:53.3 (6.2)
47.1 419k
4番
5-6-13-14
ヴィランド
|
4走前
|
5
稍
12頭
川崎
16.10.04
はやぶさ賞
C3
900左ダ
6人
實川純
56.0
56.6 (0.9)
38.9 500k
7番
3-3-3
ゴールドマ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.27
C3六七
1200左ダ
5人
寺島憂
54.0
1:16.1 (0.3)
39.0 401k
5番
2-2-2
モンスター
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.12
さざんか特
C3
外1000右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.7 (0.0)
38.0 420k
2番
2-2
エレーヌワ
|
3
稍
10頭
川崎
16.10.05
C3四五六
1400左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:32.4 (0.8)
40.3 427k
8番
7-7-5-6
ラマルティ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
16.09.30
C2
1000左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:02.0 (0.6)
38.6 525k
10番
3-3
スマートシ
|
13
良
14頭
船橋
16.08.08
夏は乗馬の
C3四五ア
1000左ダ
13人
横川尚
54.0
1:05.8 (3.7)
40.2 414k
13番
12-12
ベルモント
|
10
良
10頭
高知
16.07.23
C3-7
C3
800右ダ
9人
☆別府衣
53.0
52.9 (2.8)
38.5 431k
9番
9-10
トサノナデ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
16.10.13
C3三四
外1200右ダ
11人
早田功
56.0
1:16.9 (1.3)
38.3 446k
8番
10-10
サブノヴリ
|
8
良
11頭
大井
16.10.14
C3一二
外1200右ダ
10人
△保園翔
52.0
1:16.6 (1.4)
39.7 453k
5番
8-8
ヤハタマル
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.10.12
C3五六
外1200右ダ
10人
東原悠
56.0
1:16.0 (0.8)
39.3 470k
4番
4-4
リックブラ
|
4
重
9頭
浦和
16.10.17
C3九十1
1400左ダ
7人
内田利
56.0
1:33.1 (1.0)
39.7 465k
5番
6-6-5-5
ブリス
|
5
重
9頭
門別
16.07.27
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:02.5 (1.7)
38.4 478k
6番
6-6
サダムヤマ
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
16.04.15
馬に乗って
C2
1500左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:39.8 (3.0)
40.1 505k
5番
10-10-10-10
アキトプラ
|
8
重
9頭
浦和
16.10.17
3歳一
1400左ダ
9人
町田直
54.0
1:33.7 (1.4)
42.5 417k
7番
1-1-1-2
シャルメー
|
5走前
|