|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 495
|
492 | 525
|
389 | 420
|
426 | 444
|
460 | 494
|
485 | 514
|
449 | 502
|
409 | 421
|
500 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
482 -1
|
522 -3
|
410 -2
|
448 ±0
|
495 +3
|
494 +4
|
492 -2
|
432 +1
|
517 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
阪1273良ダ2
笠1438良ダ2
笠1278良ダ2
|
-
東1275重ダ12
笠1433良ダ2
笠1287稍ダ3
|
-
笠1270良ダ2
笠1419良ダ4
笠1270良ダ2
|
-
豊1228良芝9
笠1418良ダ3
笠1281良ダ4
|
-
笠1281良ダ3
門1432不ダ7
笠1281良ダ3
|
-
東1261重ダ13
笠1424良ダ1
笠1280重ダ3
|
笠497稍ダ2
笠1279良ダ1
笠1420良ダ1
笠1279良ダ1
|
笠502良ダ2
笠1282良ダ1
笠1422良ダ6
笠1282良ダ1
|
-
名1303稍ダ2
盛1387稍ダ2
-
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
14211
1203
1004
1110
|
4548
1303
0005
0000
|
6545
0211
0014
0001
|
2117
0025
1004
0000
|
54626
2003
0015
0000
|
43611
42424
1029
0002
|
118226
2214
0001
0000
|
52611
1004
0000
0000
|
1425
1419
1375
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
40.9 483k
6番
5-5-6-6
ウインステ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.6 525k
5番
3-3-3-3
パーソナル
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.20
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
山田祥
54.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
39.1 412k
3番
9-9-9-9
テイエムマ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
雪吊り賞
B4
1600右ダ
7人
大原浩
54.0
1:47.9 (2.8)
44.0 448k
6番
1-1-3-7
レッドクラ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
56.0
1:31.7 (1.5)
40.8 492k
4番
8-8-8-8
ウインステ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:31.2 (1.0)
40.4 490k
5番
7-7-7-7
ウインステ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.1 (0.9)
41.4 494k
1番
1-1-1-1
ウインステ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.28
岐阜新聞・
B5
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.7 (0.5)
40.4 431k
2番
6-6-5-4
ウインステ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
17.01.02
金城ふ頭賞
B5
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.2 (0.4)
39.4 514k
6番
4-4-3-3
ボールドハ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.20
サラB6組
B6
1400右ダ
3人
水野翔
56.0
1:33.2 (2.5)
41.4 480k
1番
5-4-4-5
ジェイエル
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.08
マックル賞
B6
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
39.7 519k
7番
2-2-2-1
シンゼンマ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
銀嶺特別
B1
1600右ダ
6人
山田祥
54.0
1:41.9 (1.5)
38.3 408k
9番
6-6-5-5
ヒルノサル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.07
初氷賞
B3
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:42.9 (0.9)
37.9 446k
8番
7-7-5-5
リネンハピ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
7人
水野翔
56.0
1:28.1 (1.5)
38.5 496k
7番
6-6-5-5
キタノアド
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.07
寒冷賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.7 (1.7)
38.8 486k
8番
7-8-8-8
コパノサン
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.07
寒冷賞
B4
1600右ダ
2人
山下雅
54.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
39.5 492k
3番
1-1-1-2
コパノサン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.05
銀嶺特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
水野翔
56.0
1:42.2 (1.8)
38.1 430k
5番
9-9-8-8
ヒルノサル
|
2
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.12.20
東海橋(と
B4
1400右ダ
3人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
38.4 517k
9番
2-2-2-2
トーホウハ
|
前々走
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.07
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
6人
岡部誠
56.0
1:27.8 (1.2)
38.0 484k
1番
7-7-8-7
キタノアド
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.23
渡部敏夫、
B7
1400右ダ
3人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
37.8 519k
8番
3-3-2-1
シンコース
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.23
渡部敏夫、
B7
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
37.4 405k
1番
7-7-3-2
デピュート
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.23
OKBパデ
B4
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
38.5 444k
9番
4-4-4-4
ベストサー
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.23
ポイント、
B5
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.0 (1.3)
38.1 484k
6番
7-7-6-6
サンダルエ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.23
OKBパデ
B4
1400右ダ
4人
水野翔
56.0
1:29.4 (2.0)
38.9 476k
3番
10-9-10-10
ベストサー
|
園田
16.11.10
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
12人
竹村達
55.0
1:54.3 (3.0)
40.6 488k
11番
2-3-8-10
タガノトリ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.12
サラ系B6
B6
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.4 419k
4番
5-6-5-3
ピースタイ
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
16.12.14
たまつげ賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
56.0
1:46.5 (1.6)
41.6 518k
8番
3-3-3-3
ジョウノボ
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.23
岐阜信用金
B6
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.8 (1.9)
39.3 484k
7番
5-6-4-5
ベストヴィ
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
16.11.07
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
2:00.3 (1.8)
41.3 512k
4番
6-5-5-5
ピースタイ
|
3
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.17
サラB9組
B9
1600右ダ
1人
山田祥
54.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
39.8 412k
8番
4-4-4-3
メイショウ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.09
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:45.9 (1.0)
39.9 451k
5番
6-6-5-5
スーパーフ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.11.02
JBC川崎
C2
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:52.4 (1.5)
39.7 482k
8番
5-5-5-5
マイティ
|
3
重
7頭
笠松
16.06.13
飛水峡特別
B1
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
1:28.0 (1.7)
38.1 500k
6番
4-4-4-3
スリーネル
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.3 (0.1)
39.3 492k
4番
1-1-1-1
コパノサム
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
16.09.28
かさオク・
B5
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.0 422k
7番
7-7-6-4
コパノサン
|
12
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
北海道えぞ
B2
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:14.1 (2.2)
36.8 526k
11番
11-11
バカニシナ
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.10
笠松応援記
B6
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:43.8 (1.1)
39.3 479k
3番
7-7-7-3
インヴォー
|
1
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
38.3 510k
3番
1-1-1-1
ピュアモト
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.10
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
2人
山田祥
54.0
1:29.6 (1.7)
38.4 410k
7番
9-8-5-4
ヒルノサル
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系A4
A4B3
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
54.0
1:46.5 (0.8)
38.4 451k
6番
6-5-5-5
トキノベラ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.10.18
日高町商工
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.6 (0.5)
39.5 484k
7番
8-6
フィランソ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.01
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:43.4 (0.2)
38.3 501k
6番
2-2-2-1
リネンハピ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
16.10.12
奥飛騨賞
B4
1600右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
39.5 497k
3番
1-1-2-3
ヤマニンデ
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
16.09.08
サラ系B5
B5
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
56.0
1:30.8 (1.2)
39.2 425k
8番
8-8-7-6
レッドクラ
|
6
重
11頭
門別
16.05.31
まるごと!
B4
外1700右ダ
2人
桑村真
56.0
1:48.9 (1.8)
40.7 520k
9番
9-9-4-4
エムオーハ
|
5走前
|