|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
434 | 452
|
438 | 462
|
454 | 483
|
475 | 486
|
444 | 444
|
517 | 532
|
446 | 461
|
480 | 510
|
484 | 488
|
482 | 513
|
468 | 479
|
482 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 ±0
|
456 +5
|
494 +11
|
486 +3
|
445 ±0
|
537 +5
|
432 -11
|
516 +14
|
483 +5
|
507 ±0
|
477 -4
|
498 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1010稍ダ3
船1151不ダ2
大1302良ダ2
船1151不ダ2
|
倉593稍ダ3
淀1119稍ダ6
浦1312稍ダ1
船1172重ダ6
|
倉597稍ダ2
淀1131良ダ4
阪1252不ダ8
船1157稍ダ2
|
船1014不ダ1
船1150稍ダ1
浦1304稍ダ5
船1150稍ダ1
|
-
島1114良芝10
東1237良芝15
船1169稍ダ9
|
船1024重ダ8
船1149重ダ1
-
船1149重ダ1
|
船1007良ダ2
大1142稍ダ2
大1290良ダ5
船1145良ダ1
|
船1007稍ダ1
潟1129良ダ5
東1286良ダ11
船1135良ダ1
|
-
法1129稍ダ2
東1264良ダ7
-
|
船1001不ダ1
倉1085良芝10
大1276良ダ8
船1140良ダ2
|
門1038稍ダ2
船1139良ダ1
川1354重ダ7
船1139良ダ1
|
倉595良ダ5
倉1104良芝9
阪1242不ダ3
船1163稍ダ5
|
1000 1200 1400 船1200 |
持時計 |
1422
11116
0012
0000
|
42320
0000
0000
0000
|
0418
0000
0001
0000
|
4004
0000
0000
0000
|
1009
0003
0000
0000
|
3012
1002
0001
0000
|
5343
0005
0000
0000
|
23110
0006
0001
0000
|
0216
0004
0000
0000
|
69722
1007
1009
0001
|
5214
2324
0000
0000
|
0138
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.07
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:02.9 (0.8)
37.6 445k
2番
11-11
タケルアロ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.19
西区水と緑
C1六
1400左ダ
2人
本田重
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.9 451k
2番
3-5-5-4
ミサノリュ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
16.12.06
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:15.9 (0.7)
38.8 483k
4番
5-4-4
フォルス
|
6
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
3人
山口達
55.0
1:16.4 (0.7)
39.9 483k
5番
2-2-1
カスタネッ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.06
激走(げき
C1
900左ダ
11人
△臼井健
54.0
56.4 (1.5)
38.4 445k
12番
8-7-11
サクラベリ
|
1
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.06
C1四五
1200左ダ
1人
藤井勘
56.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
39.0 532k
10番
4-3-3
ケンシベリ
|
9
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.07
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:02.9 (0.8)
38.4 443k
3番
7-7
タケルアロ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
16.12.07
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
10人
庄司大
56.0
1:02.7 (0.6)
37.7 502k
8番
8-8
タケルアロ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
初雪賞
C1二
1600左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
42.6 478k
4番
6-6-6-5
ディゼトワ
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
6人
内田利
55.0
1:16.1 (0.4)
38.6 507k
10番
7-7-6
カスタネッ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
16.12.21
冬至(とう
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
40.3 481k
9番
3-3-3-1
ドリームス
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.22
仲冬(ちゅ
C1一
1500左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:38.5 (1.6)
40.5 485k
5番
9-8-9-8
エドノエレ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
船橋
16.09.05
ニコニコプ
C1三四
1200左ダ
6人
△臼井健
54.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
38.1 452k
2番
8-8-8
スイフトフ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
16.12.05
スカパー!
C1六七
1200左ダ
3人
本田重
54.0
1:17.2 (1.1)
40.7 455k
4番
6-5-5
ヒミノコン
|
2
稍
10頭
船橋
16.11.09
C1
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.7 (0.0)
38.3 478k
5番
9-10-10
ダイワイマ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
16.11.09
七里川渓谷
C1
1200左ダ
3人
山口達
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
39.2 483k
1番
1-1-1
タケルアロ
|
13
稍
13頭
船橋
16.12.09
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:48.5 (4.3)
43.9 455k
9番
1-1-1-3
サトノダヴ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
16.11.07
落花生賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.8 (0.1)
38.4 531k
1番
7-7-6
テラザホッ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
16.11.08
C1
1000左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:02.4 (0.4)
38.6 440k
4番
3-3
クインズカ
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.28
ポイント、
C1
1200左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:15.3 (2.3)
39.1 496k
2番
11-11-11
フォルス
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.24
彩のきずな
C1二
1500左ダ
7人
笹川翼
56.0
1:38.5 (1.5)
39.4 481k
5番
11-11-11-9
エスケイパ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
16.11.25
間瀬湖(ま
C1一
1500左ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
40.4 508k
8番
6-7-6-6
パルパルパ
|
8
稍
11頭
船橋
16.12.06
疾風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:17.2 (2.0)
39.0 474k
3番
6-7-10
フォルス
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
16.12.08
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
江川伸
55.0
1:16.3 (0.6)
39.6 486k
2番
5-4-4
カスタネッ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
16.08.05
チバザポー
C1二三
1000左ダ
6人
△臼井健
54.0
1:01.0 (0.3)
37.6 441k
7番
5-5
マイネルア
|
6
不
12頭
門別
16.11.08
北海道えぞ
B2
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.0 (1.1)
37.6 464k
9番
1-1
バカニシナ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
16.08.31
名古屋CC
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.5 467k
7番
5-5-2-2
ブライアン
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.29
ゴイサギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.6 488k
1番
1-1-1
ナガラフラ
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
16.11.09
C1
1200左ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:16.9 (1.2)
41.5 444k
2番
2-1-2
ダイワイマ
|
10
重
14頭
大井
16.08.17
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
57.0
1:16.0 (2.1)
39.7 531k
5番
11-12
エクレアオ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
16.10.18
女郎花(お
C1四
1400左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
38.5 440k
1番
3-3-3-2
ラディヴィ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
16.09.06
ちばの梨賞
C1二
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
42.3 490k
2番
6-7-5-5
バンブーデ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
16.11.10
楓賞
C1二
1600左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.4 (1.7)
41.1 483k
7番
6-5-4-6
サトノダヴ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
16.11.09
C1
1200左ダ
3人
内田利
54.0
1:16.2 (0.5)
39.7 510k
6番
7-7-7
ダイワイマ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
16.11.08
上弦の月賞
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
39.3 479k
5番
1-1-1-1
ドンゲイボ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
16.11.08
ダイゼン賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
江川伸
55.0
1:41.7 (5.3)
45.0 484k
6番
1-1-1-4
ハクサンエ
|
3走前
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.21
スカパー!
C2
1200左ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.5 442k
4番
5-6-5
エルブダム
|
6
良
12頭
門別
16.10.25
いつもあっ
B1
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.2 (0.6)
40.5 466k
5番
1-1
クインズジ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
16.07.13
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.3 466k
9番
6-6
ニシノラデ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
1人
山口達
53.0
1:04.4 (3.3)
40.3 478k
1番
5-6
トーション
|
15
稍
15頭
J中山
16.09.18
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
横山典
55.0
1:14.1 (2.8)
37.0 428k
7番
15-15
トウショウ
|
8
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:02.4 (1.3)
38.4 529k
9番
4-3
トーション
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.09.26
食の宝庫ち
C1四五
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.9 (0.4)
38.9 446k
7番
2-2-2
カラオケス
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
16.08.05
チバザポー
C1二三
1000左ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:00.7 (0.1)
36.9 487k
10番
7-6
ナガラブレ
|
11
良
15頭
J新潟
16.09.04
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
2人
内田博
56.0
1:14.4 (2.7)
39.0 472k
8番
7-7
シグナリン
|
8
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
せたがや馬
C1三
外1200右ダ
7人
内田利
54.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
37.5 500k
2番
7-7
スマイルア
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
16.10.17
彩の国黒豚
C1八九
1500左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
39.1 481k
1番
4-4-5-4
ロクイチノ
|
9
良
17頭
J小倉
16.08.20
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
4人
和田竜
54.0
1:10.4 (1.4)
36.2 484k
9番
7-7
ナムラエル
|
4走前
|
7
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.22
パール賞
C1
1200左ダ
9人
△臼井健
54.0
1:15.6 (1.4)
37.5 443k
1番
9-9-8
ダイワイマ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
16.10.11
ゆめぴりか
B2
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
38.3 462k
4番
1-1
バンブーキ
|
8
不
16頭
J阪神
16.06.05
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
6人
松若風
56.0
1:25.2 (1.5)
37.2 460k
4番
7-8
ゴットロマ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
16.02.17
菜の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
山口達
54.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
39.6 480k
2番
1-1-1
フェアリー
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.28
3歳上
1200左ダ
10人
横山典
54.0
1:13.3 (1.2)
37.3 428k
3番
13-13
パラダイス
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.22
ローズ賞
3歳
1200左ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.9 (0.6)
38.6 528k
2番
5-5-3
カラオケス
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
16.09.06
C2
1000左ダ
1人
本橋孝
54.0
1:00.8 (0.1)
37.6 447k
6番
1-1
ボデギータ
|
5
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
5人
庄司大
56.0
1:02.0 (0.9)
36.8 494k
5番
10-9
トーション
|
3
良
15頭
J新潟
16.08.20
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
3人
▲木幡巧
53.0
1:12.9 (0.4)
38.0 474k
13番
2-2
ロマンコス
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
16.09.29
ゴイサギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
内田利
55.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
37.9 507k
12番
9-7-7
ナガラフラ
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
16.09.26
ユニコーン
C1四五
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:44.0 (0.0)
40.3 475k
2番
1-1-2-2
ティボリゲ
|
5
良
14頭
J小倉
16.07.31
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
3人
小牧太
54.0
59.5 (0.4)
36.3 484k
14番
9-8
モズワッシ
|
5走前
|