|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
392 | 402
|
463 | 473
|
459 | 475
|
408 | 408
|
437 | 459
|
460 | 483
|
414 | 444
|
423 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
393 -3
|
462 -3
|
473 +3
|
423 -1
|
453 -11
|
490 +3
|
420 -3
|
435 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1289良ダ1
笠1439良ダ1
笠1289良ダ1
|
-
東1275稍ダ11
川1467良ダ9
笠1287良ダ1
|
-
潟1235稍芝7
潟1353良芝13
笠1260良ダ1
|
-
潟1224良芝1
東1362良芝8
笠1325良ダ7
|
-
阪1276良ダ12
-
-
|
-
笠1291良ダ1
笠1449良ダ7
笠1291良ダ1
|
-
笠1296不ダ2
法1371良芝10
笠1296不ダ2
|
笠491良ダ1
笠1281稍ダ2
笠1439良ダ6
笠1281稍ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
2447
1006
0004
0101
|
4416
0001
0001
0000
|
1226
0001
0005
0105
|
10011
0003
0000
0000
|
44320
11213
0001
0000
|
3248
0114
0103
0007
|
55534
40634
0002
0000
|
85430
0116
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.0 (1.9)
40.4 396k
7番
6-6-4-6
マイネルデ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
5☆どうか
C5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.0 465k
4番
2-2-2-2
メイプルレ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.2 470k
4番
5-4-3-3
マイネルデ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.12.31
笠松ワンダ
B11C3
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
55.0
1:32.5 (2.4)
42.0 424k
2番
1-1-3-4
ソットヴォ
|
6
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.20
B22
1500右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:39.4 (1.3)
41.4 464k
7番
1-1-1-2
ゴールデン
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
4人
佐藤友
56.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.9 487k
2番
4-4-6-5
マイネルデ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.20
C23
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:44.2 (6.0)
41.5 423k
6番
10-10-10-10
ネオスピー
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.12.31
ウマニティ
C4
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.6 (1.5)
40.0 439k
1番
2-3-4-4
マイネルデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
10頭
名古屋
16.12.16
冬牡丹(ふ
C1
1400右ダ
10人
水野翔
54.0
1:33.2 (4.3)
41.6 393k
4番
7-7-7-7
メモリーサ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.3 (0.3)
39.2 466k
2番
1-1-1-1
シンボリダ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
37.4 471k
4番
5-7-6-6
レインボー
|
16
良
16頭
J中京
16.12.03
3歳上
1200左ダ
16人
岩部純
54.0
1:14.9 (2.5)
39.1 410k
8番
9-10
ファミリー
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.06
B22
1400右ダ
7人
畑中信
54.0
1:34.4 (1.1)
39.9 464k
8番
1-1-1-2
ミラボー
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
16.12.09
新穂高特別
C1
1400右ダ
8人
筒井勇
56.0
1:30.6 (2.9)
38.9 484k
3番
9-9-9-9
ワイルドジ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.06
C24
1400右ダ
8人
服部大
56.0
1:39.0 (2.7)
41.6 431k
4番
7-8-8-8
ホワイトフ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系B9
B9
1600右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:43.9 (2.4)
38.2 434k
1番
8-8-7-7
サンライズ
|
前々走
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.12.09
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
6人
水野翔
54.0
1:29.4 (0.8)
38.4 395k
8番
5-5-5-5
マインツ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
39.6 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
ラフレシア
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
38.3 475k
4番
3-3-3-2
サンライズ
|
7
良
16頭
J福島
16.11.05
3歳上
1200右芝
16人
☆長岡禎
53.0
1:09.3 (0.9)
35.5 416k
8番
5-5
タガノスカ
|
10
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.22
B23
1700右ダ
6人
青柳正
54.0
1:57.9 (2.9)
45.6 466k
6番
2-2-1-5
イソノプレ
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.25
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
37.9 483k
2番
2-2-2-2
シースレス
|
5
重
8頭
金沢
16.11.22
C24
1500右ダ
8人
栗原大
56.0
1:44.4 (5.1)
42.4 410k
4番
7-7-7-6
ヤマカツリ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
16.11.25
笠松応援記
B10
1400右ダ
7人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.4 (2.2)
38.1 437k
1番
5-6-6-6
カンテラガ
|
3走前
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.11.25
木の葉賞
C4
1400右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.3 392k
2番
5-4-5-4
ノアナイト
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.6 467k
8番
3-3-3-1
ツクバキセ
|
4
稍
8頭
笠松
16.11.11
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
56.0
1:29.9 (0.8)
39.3 477k
5番
3-3-3-3
エニシイチ
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
16.04.30
ゆきつばき
1200左芝
16人
西村太
54.0
1:10.5 (1.8)
35.8 410k
2番
7-10
ブロワ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.08
B22
1500右ダ
9人
栗原大
54.0
1:42.4 (2.8)
44.2 467k
9番
1-1-1-4
ゴーオンハ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.11.09
村上卓史の
C9
1400右ダ
6人
吉井友
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.4 484k
2番
4-4-5-6
ビトク
|
9
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.08
C23
1400右ダ
5人
堀場裕
56.0
1:41.0 (7.6)
42.7 429k
7番
9-9-9-9
ニホンピロ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
16.11.11
笠松応援記
B10
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.5 (3.0)
40.2 435k
6番
2-2-3-5
ハドウホウ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
10頭
笠松
16.11.11
養老賞
C2
1600右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:46.4 (2.4)
38.9 383k
8番
9-9-9-8
ヴィレッジ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.14
吉井友彦騎
3歳2
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
40.7 472k
5番
3-3-2-3
ヴィレッジ
|
13
良
14頭
J新潟
16.10.15
障害3歳未
外2850左芝
11人
熊澤重
60.0
3:11.2 (5.0)
470k
11番
13-13-13-13
スマートギ
|
12
稍
16頭
J福島
16.04.17
雪うさぎ賞
1200右芝
16人
田中博
54.0
1:12.5 (2.4)
36.9 406k
13番
16-16
ナックビー
|
5
良
9頭
金沢
16.10.25
B22
1500右ダ
3人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.7 (1.5)
41.1 471k
4番
1-1-1-2
コスモリシ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.10.26
サラ系C6
C6
1600右ダ
6人
筒井勇
56.0
1:47.6 (2.4)
40.2 478k
6番
9-9-9-8
ラフレシア
|
11
重
12頭
金沢
16.11.01
C2二走1
1500右ダ
9人
服部大
56.0
1:46.9 (6.5)
42.8 429k
12番
11-11-11-11
トウショウ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
16.10.28
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
9人
吉井友
54.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
38.6 435k
1番
8-7-7-7
デピュート
|
5走前
|