|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 444
|
441 | 441
|
477 | 477
|
500 | 512
|
474 | 474
|
426 | 426
|
478 | 478
|
478 | 515
|
492 | 492
|
490 | 490
|
470 | 480
|
453 | 456
|
451 | 451
|
465 | 467
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -1
|
452 +2
|
490 +2
|
509 +2
|
451 -2
|
415 -7
|
482 -1
|
514 -1
|
485 ±0
|
494 +2
|
482 +1
|
466 +2
|
445 -3
|
465 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1025良ダ1
大1169稍ダ9
大1352不ダ8
大1169稍ダ9
|
-
大1157稍ダ3
-
大1157稍ダ3
|
-
大1156良ダ5
大1313重ダ9
大1156良ダ5
|
-
大1153稍ダ4
大1346重ダ14
大1153稍ダ4
|
-
大1151不ダ1
大1311稍ダ3
大1151不ダ1
|
大1041不ダ4
大1148重ダ3
大1333良ダ7
大1148重ダ3
|
-
大1147不ダ1
-
大1147不ダ1
|
門1024良ダ3
門1145稍ダ4
-
大1158稍ダ4
|
-
-
大1308不ダ1
-
|
-
大1160重ダ1
-
大1160重ダ1
|
大1055良ダ7
大1151稍ダ3
-
大1151稍ダ3
|
-
-
川1329重ダ1
-
|
-
大1154不ダ5
大1336不ダ6
大1154不ダ5
|
大1043不ダ2
大1154稍ダ6
大1306良ダ7
大1154稍ダ6
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1018
0003
0000
0000
|
1012
0000
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0000
0000
|
2026
0001
0000
0000
|
1021
0001
0000
0000
|
1025
0000
0000
0000
|
1004
0001
0000
0000
|
1414
0000
0001
0000
|
1000
0002
0000
0000
|
1010
0000
0000
0000
|
0235
0000
0000
0000
|
1001
1002
0000
0000
|
1017
0000
0000
0000
|
1108
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
15
良
15頭
大井
17.01.24
’17桃花
3歳
内1600右ダ
15人
安藤洋
54.0
1:49.0 (5.6)
42.8 446k
2番
13-13-15-15
シェアハッ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
蛯名正
56.0
1:16.7 (2.7)
40.6 450k
4番
9-10
コスモアリ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
16人
楢崎功
56.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
38.6 488k
14番
14-13
コスモアリ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.6 (2.6)
39.6 507k
6番
13-14
コスモアリ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
井上幹
54.0
1:17.6 (3.6)
41.0 453k
1番
12-12
コスモアリ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:16.1 (2.1)
40.2 422k
13番
7-8
コスモアリ
|
10
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
12人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
40.4 483k
3番
5-5
コスモアリ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
38.9 515k
8番
9-9
テラザドゥ
|
7
不
11頭
大井
16.12.02
ひばり特別
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:45.8 (1.8)
40.8 485k
8番
7-6-7-8
コスモス
|
3
良
14頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:16.4 (0.4)
39.7 492k
4番
5-5
テラザドゥ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
17.01.25
寒椿特別競
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
39.6 481k
11番
11-9
コスモアリ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
17.01.31
ジャニュア
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:40.8 (3.8)
45.9 464k
2番
1-1-1-3
ターミガン
|
4
良
14頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
上田健
54.0
1:16.4 (0.4)
39.6 448k
5番
6-7
テラザドゥ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.19
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:32.1 (1.3)
39.7 465k
11番
11-11-10-10
シロクニ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
船橋
17.01.10
3歳二
1500左ダ
10人
安藤洋
54.0
1:42.9 (4.8)
42.7 449k
5番
10-10-10-10
フォークロ
|
3
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
中野省
55.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.7 453k
3番
11-9
サブノジュ
|
8
重
15頭
大井
16.12.30
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
12人
藤井勘
55.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
41.3 486k
9番
9-8-9
ジョワラル
|
14
重
15頭
大井
16.12.30
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
10人
服部茂
55.0
1:34.6 (3.9)
43.9 510k
14番
12-11-14
ジョワラル
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.12
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
吉井竜
54.0
1:46.6 (2.0)
41.4 470k
1番
5-4-4-5
ラッキーモ
|
1
重
11頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
37.9 426k
6番
6-5
ジュエリー
|
5
不
16頭
大井
16.12.28
おおたか特
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
矢野貴
55.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
39.8 484k
13番
6-6
ロイヤルラ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:15.8 (1.4)
39.4 514k
10番
7-6
サブノジュ
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.09.23
カワセミ特
2歳
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
40.6 490k
7番
3-3-3-3
セイファル
|
1
重
9頭
大井
16.12.26
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:16.0 (0.5)
39.2 490k
6番
1-1
ティーズノ
|
6
不
16頭
大井
16.12.28
おおたか特
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
39.4 483k
1番
11-10
ロイヤルラ
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
17.01.06
若水(わか
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.9 (2.4)
42.6 451k
6番
4-4-4-4
シェナトウ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
上田健
54.0
1:16.1 (0.1)
39.6 451k
9番
4-4
トキメキロ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
16.12.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:17.9 (0.2)
39.9 467k
6番
6-5
トニーブラ
|
前々走
|
16
不
16頭
大井
16.12.28
おおたか特
2歳
外1200右ダ
16人
吉井竜
54.0
1:19.1 (4.1)
40.7 451k
11番
16-16
ロイヤルラ
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
55.0
1:16.9 (2.0)
41.1 461k
4番
1-1
ケンパラド
|
11
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
11人
笹川翼
55.0
1:17.3 (1.9)
39.4 483k
1番
9-10
コパノミザ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
55.0
1:15.7 (0.8)
38.0 510k
8番
13-12
ケンパラド
|
1
不
10頭
大井
16.09.21
選抜牝馬
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
吉井竜
54.0
1:15.1 (0.4)
39.2 474k
1番
1-1
ブルージェ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.2 416k
10番
4-3
ラクワキア
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:16.2 (1.3)
38.9 481k
12番
12-12
ケンパラド
|
門別
16.11.01
北海道2歳
2歳
外1800右ダ
10人
松井伸
55.0
1:59.9 (5.3)
44.4 502k
7番
2-2-3-10
エピカリス
|
1
不
5頭
大井
16.08.19
2歳
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:30.8 (1.8)
40.3 492k
5番
3-3-3
バジガクト
|
-
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.8 480k
5番
6-4
ケンパラド
|
1
良
7頭
川崎
16.12.12
2歳3イ
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:38.2 (1.7)
42.0 456k
8番
3-2-2-1
ドリームダ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
上田健
54.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
39.3 441k
9番
4-4
シグラップ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.11.29
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
繁田健
55.0
1:15.9 (1.2)
38.7 461k
13番
9-10
ラクワキア
|
3走前
|
9
不
10頭
川崎
16.12.15
川崎ジュニ
2歳1
1600左ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:50.6 (4.3)
42.9 445k
8番
10-10-10-10
ブラウンレ
|
1
稍
6頭
浦和
16.07.19
ドリームチ
2歳
800左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
48.5 (1.6)
36.2 441k
4番
1-1
シバノダイ
|
12
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
12人
真島大
55.0
1:32.4 (4.5)
42.9 480k
5番
11-11-10
ブラウンレ
|
4
稍
9頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
中野省
55.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.6 516k
8番
4-4
メイショウ
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
16.09.01
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
吉井竜
54.0
1:31.1 (0.3)
40.4 471k
7番
1-1-1
コーラルク
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
55.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
38.4 414k
3番
6-4
オッズオン
|
8
重
10頭
大井
16.11.17
特選
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:16.8 (1.5)
41.5 478k
3番
1-1
ピーエムチ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
16.10.11
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
55.0
1:15.3 (1.2)
39.5 494k
7番
4-7
ミライヘノ
|
-
|
-
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
笹川翼
55.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
37.9 482k
5番
8-8
メイショウ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.11.04
2歳6
1400左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:32.9 (1.6)
41.1 453k
8番
1-1-1-1
ヴィガー
|
7
重
14頭
大井
16.11.17
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
上田健
54.0
1:15.9 (1.3)
38.9 448k
9番
10-10
オッズオン
|
6
稍
9頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
38.4 464k
2番
7-7
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
16.12.08
リバーサイ
2歳
1200左ダ
10人
☆保園翔
53.0
1:19.1 (2.9)
40.6 446k
6番
10-10-10
マイティキ
|
-
|
5
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
☆藤本現
54.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.0 481k
1番
7-7
リアルファ
|
6
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
5人
中野省
55.0
1:16.0 (1.2)
39.3 518k
4番
8-8
リアルファ
|
3
良
6頭
大井
16.08.01
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
吉井竜
54.0
1:16.3 (0.8)
40.4 477k
1番
1-1
ウォーホー
|
7
良
12頭
大井
16.10.25
2歳
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
41.6 417k
11番
2-2-2
カリスマパ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
16.10.25
美しいまち
2歳
内1600右ダ
4人
今野忠
55.0
1:46.7 (3.0)
42.9 476k
4番
2-2-2-2
グラッブユ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.09.28
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
55.0
1:14.6 (1.1)
38.6 498k
4番
3-3
ローズジュ
|
-
|
-
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
55.0
1:15.3 (0.1)
37.9 475k
8番
10-9
コパノミザ
|
5
良
7頭
川崎
16.10.07
スパーキン
2歳8
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
55.0
1:34.8 (1.3)
42.0 454k
2番
2-2-2-2
ミッドフィ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
16.10.25
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
上田健
54.0
1:18.4 (2.6)
40.0 451k
6番
11-9
リンノアモ
|
7
良
14頭
大井
16.10.26
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
1:30.6 (1.3)
38.8 465k
14番
11-9-8
ビーザライ
|
5走前
|