|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
486 | 486
|
442 | 459
|
415 | 430
|
450 | 460
|
450 | 460
|
583 | 583
|
506 | 522
|
450 | 462
|
455 | 455
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +1
|
451 -6
|
412 -3
|
455 -3
|
452 -8
|
577 -7
|
523 +1
|
446 -6
|
473 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1460稍ダ6
-
大1460稍ダ6
|
-
-
-
-
|
大1382良ダ1
門1459重ダ8
門1539稍ダ1
-
|
大1386稍ダ3
-
-
-
|
門1375良ダ2
大1451稍ダ2
-
大1451稍ダ2
|
-
大1476不ダ3
-
大1476不ダ3
|
-
門1456重ダ5
門1512重ダ7
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
大1447稍ダ8
-
大1447稍ダ8
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1000
0003
0000
0000
|
2134
0000
0000
0000
|
0121
1202
1000
0000
|
0214
0010
0001
0000
|
1101
0200
0000
0000
|
1001
0010
0000
0000
|
3101
0001
0104
0000
|
3302
0000
0000
0000
|
1024
0003
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
笹川翼
54.0
1:46.2 (1.5)
40.1 485k
3番
10-10-7-6
クラキング
|
3
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.5 457k
13番
5-4-4
チャリオッ
|
1
良
10頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
内1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
1:38.2 (0.4)
41.1 415k
6番
1-3-2-2
スクワール
|
7
良
10頭
大井
17.01.27
ゆきやなぎ
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
吉原寛
56.0
2:00.1 (1.5)
41.0 458k
2番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーモ
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
16.12.31
2歳
内1600右ダ
2人
中野省
55.0
1:45.1 (0.8)
39.7 460k
8番
1-1-1-1
シェアハッ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
17.01.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
39.6 584k
6番
5-4-5
チャリオッ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
17.01.26
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
服部茂
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
38.2 522k
2番
8-6-6
キングジャ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
17.01.16
3歳三
1400左ダ
2人
繁田健
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
40.2 452k
10番
1-1-1-1
コスモグラ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
17.01.24
’17桃花
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
中野省
54.0
1:44.7 (1.3)
40.5 470k
12番
7-8-8-8
シェアハッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
稍
11頭
大井
16.10.12
特選
2歳
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
1:46.0 (1.4)
39.8 478k
5番
10-10-10-10
ラッキーモ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.12.28
おおたか特
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:18.2 (3.2)
41.3 461k
15番
8-12
ロイヤルラ
|
3
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
5人
藤井勘
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.5 411k
5番
6-4-4
エルキャピ
|
12
重
15頭
大井
16.12.30
たんちょう
2歳
外1400右ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
1:33.4 (2.7)
43.3 464k
15番
14-5-6
ジョワラル
|
1
重
10頭
大井
16.11.16
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
中野省
55.0
1:13.6 (0.0)
37.6 458k
3番
1-1
ヴィゴロー
|
1
不
11頭
大井
16.12.28
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
38.5 583k
2番
9-7-5
コアレスレ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.11.09
蠍座特別
2歳
外1000右ダ
7人
服部茂
54.0
1:02.2 (1.7)
38.3 526k
7番
5-6
オルディル
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
16.12.21
2歳五
1400左ダ
1人
繁田健
54.0
1:33.2 (0.2)
41.9 453k
12番
1-1-1-1
ケイティー
|
大井
16.12.31
東京2歳優
2歳
内1600右ダ
14人
中野省
54.0
1:44.7 (2.1)
42.1 472k
14番
11-10-7-6
ピンクドッ
|
前々走
|
6
不
8頭
大井
16.09.23
カワセミ特
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:46.8 (3.4)
41.1 490k
6番
8-8-7-7
セイファル
|
1
不
12頭
大井
16.11.28
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:14.3 (0.0)
38.4 459k
4番
3-3
ミラーリボ
|
門別
16.11.10
ブロッサム
2歳
内1600右ダ
8人
吉原寛
54.0
1:45.9 (1.9)
40.3 422k
1番
14-14-13-12
ジュンアイ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.11.30
2歳
内1500右ダ
6人
吉原寛
55.0
1:38.6 (0.4)
41.1 462k
13番
7-6-7-8
センプレフ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
16.08.24
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.1 (0.7)
39.5 442k
4番
1-1
タカラサク
|
3
不
8頭
大井
16.12.01
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
藤井勘
55.0
1:47.6 (0.5)
41.4 580k
2番
6-6-7-6
スプリット
|
1
稍
7頭
門別
16.10.20
2歳5組
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:03.4 (0.0)
37.8 520k
2番
5-6
トウカイア
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
16.11.01
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.9 (0.9)
37.8 454k
7番
1-1
グローリア
|
3
不
15頭
大井
16.12.01
雷鳥特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
14人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.9 (0.5)
38.2 465k
9番
8-6
コパノミザ
|
3走前
|
1
稍
6頭
大井
16.09.02
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
39.2 486k
1番
5-4-4
サブノキフ
|
1
重
10頭
門別
16.09.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
55.0
1:16.3 (0.4)
39.4 446k
4番
3-2
テネレッツ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.10.26
2歳5組
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
54.0
1:17.9 (0.2)
39.5 428k
3番
6-4
クラキング
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
16.11.18
2歳
外1400右ダ
4人
横川怜
55.0
1:29.9 (0.6)
39.0 462k
1番
13-12-12
パッショノ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.08.10
JRA認定
2歳
内1500右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:37.5 (0.5)
40.5 450k
4番
2-3-3-1
スウィフト
|
-
|
門別
16.10.06
サンライズ
2歳
外1700右ダ
12人
伊藤千
55.0
1:51.6 (2.5)
40.2 526k
3番
12-11-12-12
ヒガシウィ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
16.10.25
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:03.4 (0.3)
39.1 462k
11番
2-2
クインザク
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.11.15
はくたか特
2歳
外1400右ダ
13人
柏木健
54.0
1:31.2 (3.3)
41.7 465k
13番
12-12-11
ブラウンレ
|
4走前
|
-
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.09.07
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
38.4 448k
7番
2-3
ハザードマ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
16.10.13
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1700右ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:53.9 (0.4)
40.9 424k
1番
5-5-3-3
エイシンユ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
16.10.14
2歳
外1400右ダ
7人
横川怜
55.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.1 460k
5番
9-10-9
ワイエスメ
|
2
稍
6頭
門別
16.06.22
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
39.2 452k
1番
1-1
ミライヘノ
|
-
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.09.14
ホクレンホ
2歳
外1000右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.1 (0.1)
38.3 512k
9番
7-3
クインザク
|
2
良
11頭
門別
16.08.11
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
桑村真
54.0
1:02.7 (0.4)
38.7 462k
7番
2-2
グローリア
|
7
良
11頭
大井
16.10.27
とき特別競
2歳
外1200右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
39.9 459k
8番
6-4
リアルファ
|
5走前
|