|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡9
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
447 | 458
|
431 | 459
|
448 | 463
|
446 | 468
|
462 | 499
|
-
|
428 | 435
|
482 | 505
|
442 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 ±0
|
459 -3
|
455 -1
|
450 -8
|
490 ±0
|
487 -3
|
426 +1
|
480 -6
|
448 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1242不ダ2
盛1274稍ダ6
水1442重ダ6
水1321稍ダ7
|
水1240重ダ3
盛1264良ダ2
潟1384良芝16
水1302不ダ8
|
-
潟1249良芝15
笠1480稍ダ5
-
|
水1217不ダ1
盛1255不ダ2
盛1394良芝5
水1290不ダ6
|
-
豊1209良芝14
東1338良芝4
-
|
水1252不ダ3
笠1306良ダ4
-
-
|
水1243不ダ1
東1243稍芝9
東1353稍芝10
水1301不ダ2
|
水1255不ダ6
盛1269良ダ1
盛1417良芝8
水1311稍ダ3
|
水1253不ダ2
盛1281良ダ6
-
水1300不ダ4
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
45322
00017
0000
0000
|
67721
32315
0004
0000
|
15219
0001
0000
0000
|
1391245
44334
0000
0000
|
0004
31227
11413
0004
|
0025
0000
0002
0006
|
2237
0004
0000
0000
|
2316
0002
0003
0000
|
29319
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.30
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:37.2 (4.6)
43.7 437k
9番
9-9-9-10
ヤマニンレ
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
17.01.09
奥州水沢・
C1一組
1600右ダ
6人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.2 (1.4)
40.6 462k
6番
2-2-2-6
シャイニー
|
5
稍
10頭
笠松
17.02.21
マックル賞
C19
1600右ダ
4人
丸山真
54.0
1:48.0 (1.0)
40.7 456k
3番
4-3-4-5
サクラエ
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.07
平庭高原ス
C1七組
1400右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
41.0 458k
10番
4-4-4-6
マニワッシ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.09
オッズパー
A一組
1800右ダ
3人
陶文峰
56.0
1:57.4 (0.9)
39.2 490k
2番
5-5-5-4
オープンベ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.08
C2
C2
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
40.5 490k
9番
2-2-2-3
シャンテヴ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.08
C2
C2
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:24.6 (1.2)
40.3 425k
4番
2-2-2-2
スパルタト
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:25.5 (0.7)
41.2 486k
7番
1-1-1-1
ウインパッ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
17.01.09
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
8人
陶文峰
54.0
1:30.6 (2.2)
41.0 457k
8番
1-2-2-2
ヤマニンス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
9頭
盛岡
16.11.05
C1九組
C1九組
1400左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.4 (2.2)
39.5 443k
10番
6-8
シンソウノ
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.31
C1一組
C1一組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.7 (0.4)
40.1 464k
2番
6-6-6-6
ダイワスペ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.15
サラC14
C14
1400右ダ
8人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.0 (1.2)
42.0 456k
1番
1-1-1-1
プリンセス
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.30
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:33.3 (0.4)
41.7 457k
4番
8-6-6-3
タマニカテ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
2016フ
A一組
1600右ダ
9人
坂口裕
56.0
1:43.9 (1.1)
39.1 497k
4番
8-8-8-6
ジャーグラ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:25.2 (0.4)
40.4 498k
8番
3-4-3-4
ウインパッ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
17.01.03
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:24.6 (0.1)
41.3 427k
2番
1-1-1-1
デルマノウ
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
一般戦C2
C2四組
1300右ダ
-人
山本政
54.0
8番
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.31
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
11人
陶文峰
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
41.1 459k
5番
5-5-5-5
アイアムヒ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.10.23
C1十一組
C1十一
1400左ダ
7人
山本聡
56.0
1:29.4 (1.9)
39.4 451k
6番
7-7
サインズス
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.19
くずまき名
C1一組
1600右ダ
5人
木村暁
54.0
1:42.7 (0.1)
39.7 459k
6番
1-1-1-1
マイネルラ
|
2
稍
8頭
名古屋
17.01.31
サラC21
C21
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:34.0 (1.6)
41.6 454k
4番
2-2-1-2
アイヲシル
|
取止
不
水沢
16.12.17
C1八組
C1八組
1400右ダ
-人
齋藤雄
56.0
8番
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.19
冬至特別
A一組
1800右ダ
6人
坂口裕
56.0
1:57.4 (0.4)
37.9 488k
3番
5-5-7-5
リトルキン
|
4
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.2 (1.2)
40.5 493k
1番
5-5-4-4
ゴールドグ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.25
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:24.3 (0.2)
39.2 428k
2番
2-2-2-1
ダンデライ
|
6
重
8頭
水沢
16.11.27
C2七組
C2七組
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:28.3 (2.3)
41.5 490k
7番
4-4-5-6
ゴールドグ
|
4
不
6頭
水沢
16.12.19
優秀戦C2
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.0 (1.1)
39.1 457k
6番
1-1-1-1
アイアムヒ
|
3走前
|
6
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.10
オッズパー
C2一組
1400左ダ
8人
山本聡
56.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
37.4 449k
2番
8-8
トウショウ
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.26
B2八組
B2八組
1600右ダ
7人
木村暁
54.0
1:47.6 (0.4)
42.1 459k
10番
2-2-2-3
ビクターウ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
17.01.24
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
3人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.6 (0.3)
39.0 460k
9番
3-3-3-2
キョウワニ
|
4
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.03
プレミアム
C1五組
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
56.0
1:34.3 (0.4)
42.3 451k
7番
8-8-7-7
ピースワン
|
10
重
12頭
水沢
16.12.05
師走特別(
A
1600右ダ
8人
菅原俊
56.0
1:47.2 (2.3)
41.5 491k
9番
12-12-12-11
スマートレ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.11.02
サラ3歳1
3歳10
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.2 (3.3)
42.4 481k
8番
2-2-2-3
メイショウ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.18
選抜戦C2
C2三組
1400右ダ
5人
☆鈴木麻
53.0
1:30.1 (0.6)
40.3 433k
9番
2-2-2-2
テトラコー
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.25
八幡平市産
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.7 489k
6番
1-1
ニシノディ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
16.12.05
C1七組
C1七組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:33.9 (2.3)
42.5 459k
3番
3-3-4-3
ヴェニット
|
4走前
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.09.26
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
38.2 446k
2番
6-5
ローズサク
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.11.14
B2九組
B2九組
1600右ダ
4人
木村暁
54.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
40.0 458k
2番
3-3-3-5
コイスルキ
|
取止
名古屋
17.01.16
サラC23
C23
1400右ダ
-人
丸山真
54.0
4番
|
10
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.19
岩手のお米
C1六組
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
56.0
1:33.1 (2.4)
41.3 451k
5番
10-9-9-9
ヴァーサス
|
取消
重
9頭
水沢
16.11.19
小雪特別
A二組
1600右ダ
-人
小林凌
56.0
10番
|
4
良
8頭
名古屋
16.10.20
サラ3歳1
3歳11
1400右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:33.1 (3.4)
42.3 479k
7番
3-3-4-4
テレチャウ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.10
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
43.1 435k
8番
2-2-2-3
トウショウ
|
2
良
8頭
水沢
16.09.04
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
41.4 482k
5番
1-1-1-1
シュクエタ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
16.11.14
C2
C2
850右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
52.1 (1.2)
36.4 459k
1番
3-3
マニワッシ
|
5走前
|