|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
448 | 473
|
462 | 474
|
444 | 481
|
465 | 480
|
426 | 444
|
454 | 480
|
488 | 512
|
442 | 471
|
478 | 501
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +1
|
477 +7
|
484 +2
|
484 +10
|
430 ±0
|
478 +2
|
510 +7
|
453 -7
|
498 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1277不ダ6
盛1387不ダ1
盛1564良ダ2
水1431不ダ2
|
阪1266稍ダ3
盛1388不ダ8
倉1519良芝8
水1420不ダ8
|
潟1213良芝5
東1328良芝7
東1473良芝4
水1431不ダ5
|
淀1220良芝6
潟1340良芝6
門1564不ダ5
水1426不ダ2
|
盛1265良ダ1
盛1398良ダ2
盛1586良ダ10
水1436不ダ4
|
盛1260不ダ1
盛1395良ダ1
盛1540不ダ2
水1417不ダ1
|
大1280良ダ7
盛1376良ダ1
潟1534重ダ7
水1443不ダ3
|
潟1213良芝11
東1349良芝7
島1473良芝4
水1431不ダ6
|
盛1283不ダ1
盛1377重ダ3
盛1538稍ダ2
水1411不ダ3
|
1400 1600 1800 水1600 |
持時計 |
2117
3433
0111
0002
|
0327
3014
0117
0005
|
1146
21019
0009
1019
|
44415
42112
3018
0001
|
10218
2218
0002
0000
|
6027
42617
6619
2002
|
0002
5126
23218
22014
|
1005
4338
00111
0011
|
6008
1071221
3415
0007
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.03
初富士賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
38.6 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
マックスキ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
17.01.08
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
5人
陶文峰
56.0
2:07.1 (1.4)
40.9 470k
5番
7-7-6-8
チタンクレ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.31
カウントダ
A二組
1600右ダ
3人
菅原俊
56.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
39.3 482k
7番
3-3-2-4
トーホウパ
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
ニューイヤ
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:44.4 (0.4)
39.0 474k
5番
3-4-3-3
コスモタウ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.11
奥州胆沢・
B2
850右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
51.4 (0.1)
36.3 430k
8番
1-1
ロザムンデ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.26
おおつち鯨
B2一組
1600右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.7 (3.6)
42.1 476k
10番
9-9-9-8
アークマイ
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
17.01.03
初富士賞
B2一組
1600右ダ
4人
高橋悠
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
38.9 503k
7番
3-4-2-2
スクリーン
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
山本政
54.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
38.7 460k
1番
5-5-5-3
フォールド
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
17.01.03
ニューイヤ
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
56.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.0 500k
2番
6-6-6-5
コスモタウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.26
おおつち鯨
B2一組
1600右ダ
3人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:43.1 (0.0)
39.4 473k
3番
1-1-1-1
アークマイ
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.12.26
震災復興子
B1一組
1600右ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
39.3 472k
1番
4-4-4-3
フジノピュ
|
水沢
16.12.04
北上川大賞
2500右ダ
9人
菅原俊
57.0
2:52.6 (2.4)
43.1 480k
10番
1-1-1-2
ナリタポセ
|
4
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.25
ゴールデン
B2
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:44.0 (1.7)
40.0 467k
11番
8-9-5-4
イチフジキ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
16.11.14
ノベンバー
B2
1400右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.1 (1.8)
41.2 440k
7番
1-1-1-2
イチフジキ
|
9
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.12
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
4人
高松亮
57.0
2:09.8 (4.2)
46.1 475k
2番
1-1-3-8
イチフジキ
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.12
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
5人
高橋悠
57.0
2:07.1 (1.5)
43.4 505k
10番
3-3-2-1
イチフジキ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.12.12
ディセンバ
B2
1900右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
2:06.5 (0.9)
41.9 457k
7番
7-6-7-5
イチフジキ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.12.26
B2三組
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.2 (1.2)
39.5 502k
6番
6-6-7-4
ペイルブル
|
前々走
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.11
奥州衣川・
B2一組
1600右ダ
2人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:44.5 (0.0)
39.9 468k
6番
2-2-2-2
ヤマタケデ
|
7
不
12頭
水沢
16.12.12
横手ケヤキ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
高橋悠
56.0
1:30.4 (1.9)
39.7 471k
10番
9-8-7-7
デルマオカ
|
7
良
8頭
園田
16.08.26
デイリーハ
A1
1870右ダ
7人
鴨宮祥
54.0
2:05.3 (1.4)
39.6 476k
5番
8-8-8-8
マークスマ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:45.7 (0.0)
40.5 465k
7番
7-8-4-3
ペイルブル
|
1
良
12頭
盛岡
16.10.17
江刺産業ま
B2
1200左ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:14.1 (0.1)
38.4 429k
9番
1-1
キトラ
|
8
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
2:03.5 (2.4)
43.9 475k
6番
2-2-5-7
マックスキ
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
2:03.5 (2.4)
43.2 510k
5番
10-8-7-8
マックスキ
|
2
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:46.1 (0.0)
40.5 462k
2番
9-9-9-7
トゥニーナ
|
2
不
11頭
水沢
16.12.10
金ケ崎鳥海
B2三組
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.2 (0.3)
40.5 498k
3番
10-9-9-4
キャンディ
|
3走前
|
3
重
10頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2一組
B2一組
1800右ダ
4人
山本聡
54.0
2:01.6 (0.5)
42.3 471k
4番
1-1-1-1
マックスキ
|
12
重
12頭
水沢
16.11.27
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
2:10.2 (4.1)
44.4 467k
6番
6-6-8-12
スパンコー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.08.05
サンスポ御
A1
1400右ダ
11人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.0 (0.9)
38.9 473k
7番
12-12-12-9
ベルサリエ
|
4
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
3人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:46.3 (0.2)
41.5 470k
8番
4-4-3-3
トゥニーナ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
16.09.18
希望郷いわ
B2一組
1800左ダ
3人
菅原俊
54.0
1:58.6 (2.7)
41.5 427k
7番
1-1-1-2
シーセクシ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.13
久慈平岳賞
B2一組
1800右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:57.3 (0.0)
39.9 472k
5番
1-1-1-1
スギノグロ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.13
久慈平岳賞
B2一組
1800右ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:57.6 (0.3)
39.8 510k
8番
5-5-2-3
サダルスー
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
16.10.30
B2四組
B2四組
1600左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:41.8 (0.6)
39.5 463k
5番
5-5
ホクレアネ
|
6
重
11頭
水沢
16.11.27
奥入瀬ろま
B2三組
1600右ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:46.3 (1.6)
40.8 497k
11番
9-10-10-9
アークマイ
|
4走前
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.13
久慈平岳賞
B2一組
1800右ダ
1人
△鈴木祐
52.0
1:57.6 (0.3)
39.8 469k
10番
3-3-2-2
サダルスー
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
16.11.14
金ケ崎そば
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:42.0 (1.8)
40.0 472k
4番
7-6-5-7
コスモジョ
|
7
重
9頭
園田
16.07.15
オッズパー
A1
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
54.0
1:29.4 (1.3)
38.0 472k
2番
9-9-9-7
トウケイウ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.12
北三陸くじ
B2五組
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
56.0
1:42.6 (0.8)
38.3 467k
2番
7-6-5-3
フォールド
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
16.07.25
B2一組
B2一組
1600左ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:39.8 (0.1)
38.2 430k
3番
1-1
エアラギオ
|
6
良
11頭
盛岡
16.10.16
一関地方産
B2二組
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
56.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
41.4 474k
2番
1-1
イルポステ
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
16.10.31
ニッポンめ
B2一組
1600左ダ
2人
高橋悠
56.0
1:40.3 (0.9)
37.6 509k
1番
6-6
ヒデノホー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
16.10.15
B2六組
B2六組
1600左ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
38.3 465k
9番
4-2
ジョコビッ
|
2
不
10頭
水沢
16.11.13
おさかなグ
B2三組
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:41.6 (0.3)
38.8 498k
10番
9-9-9-5
ゼンノブシ
|
5走前
|