|
|
|
|
|
|
ゴ|ルドアリュ|ル
バリュアットリスク
リジカ|レ
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝10
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 434
|
452 | 469
|
416 | 465
|
466 | 508
|
461 | 480
|
503 | 505
|
475 | 502
|
473 | 527
|
431 | 453
|
442 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
429 +3
|
465 +3
|
440 -17
|
518 +10
|
469 -18
|
485 -17
|
494 +16
|
506 -6
|
436 +8
|
473 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1261良芝13
金1409重ダ4
-
金1409重ダ4
|
東1223良芝17
金1385重ダ5
金1528不ダ6
金1385重ダ5
|
淀1236良芝11
金1386不ダ3
館1479重ダ11
金1386不ダ3
|
阪1257良ダ5
金1402不ダ10
倉1450不ダ5
金1402不ダ10
|
阪1261良ダ11
金1374良ダ1
倉1486良ダ10
金1374良ダ1
|
淀1281重ダ14
金1411良ダ7
金1591重ダ7
金1411良ダ7
|
金1297稍ダ1
金1353重ダ5
館1471稍ダ4
金1353重ダ5
|
金1303不ダ3
川1352不ダ8
盛1474良芝9
金1373良ダ3
|
金1335稍ダ1
金1408重ダ2
-
金1408重ダ2
|
東1243重ダ13
金1362良ダ2
金1499重ダ1
金1362良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1700 金1500 |
持時計 |
0534
0429
0000
0000
|
2019
21314
0002
0000
|
71426
02421
0003
0001
|
10217
0105
10013
0008
|
33516
3219
0003
0004
|
11411
1007
0001
0000
|
23516
55619
01014
0013
|
53918
65330
10210
0024
|
2019
0208
0000
0000
|
46025
54220
46310
3517
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.23
C17
1500右ダ
7人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.7 (2.0)
42.3 426k
10番
3-3-4-3
ドリームマ
|
4
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.27
ビックチャ
C1特賞
1500右ダ
6人
松戸政
56.0
1:41.9 (0.4)
40.5 462k
9番
6-6-5-4
ハクサンメ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.23
オッズパー
B26
1500右ダ
9人
堀場裕
54.0
1:41.7 (2.7)
41.4 457k
5番
8-8-7-8
アルファジ
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
17.02.23
アメジスト
B11
1600右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
38.8 508k
9番
3-3-3-2
マツノテン
|
7
不
9頭
金沢
16.12.20
B24
1400右ダ
9人
松戸政
56.0
1:33.3 (1.5)
40.2 487k
3番
3-5-5-5
マジックス
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
16.12.23
C16
1500右ダ
7人
松戸政
56.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
41.4 502k
4番
7-5-6-5
シソーラス
|
8
良
10頭
名古屋
17.02.28
ガーベラ特
A3c
1600右ダ
10人
山田祥
56.0
1:47.5 (3.5)
42.4 478k
10番
9-9-7-8
レディエン
|
4
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.23
B28
1400右ダ
10人
松戸政
54.0
1:32.9 (0.8)
39.3 512k
6番
8-7-6-4
マッジョテ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
16.12.23
C16
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.4 (2.5)
41.1 428k
6番
4-6-7-7
シソーラス
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.18
冬霞特別
B21
1400右ダ
1人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
40.1 475k
1番
4-4-4-5
エリタージ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
C19
1500右ダ
8人
鈴木太
54.0
1:42.0 (2.7)
41.5 420k
6番
4-3-6-5
ヤマカツリ
|
3
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.11
荒スポブロ
C16
1400右ダ
2人
松戸政
56.0
1:33.9 (0.9)
40.1 471k
3番
7-6-5-5
アイトラッ
|
10
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.13
B26
1500右ダ
7人
堀場裕
54.0
1:45.7 (6.8)
44.0 457k
9番
7-7-7-10
オルデトワ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
17.02.10
サラ系B1
B10
1400右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:30.8 (0.3)
40.8 505k
8番
2-2-2-1
ルフナ
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
祝1歳☆悠
B24
1500右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.7 (1.6)
40.6 488k
1番
7-6-7-7
ブラックハ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
C18
1500右ダ
7人
東川公
56.0
1:43.4 (2.6)
43.9 507k
10番
3-3-2-3
シュガーラ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
17.02.14
クヌギ特別
A3b
1400右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:33.1 (4.2)
40.9 486k
8番
7-7-7-7
サンデンバ
|
8
不
11頭
金沢
16.12.13
C12
1400右ダ
7人
松戸政
54.0
1:34.2 (2.1)
39.8 518k
7番
10-9-9-10
ジージトガ
|
6
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.11
C18
1500右ダ
4人
桑野等
54.0
1:42.9 (2.1)
43.0 434k
5番
4-4-5-7
シュガーラ
|
1
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.29
B26
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
56.0
1:37.8 (0.8)
39.4 465k
7番
2-2-2-1
ラブノキセ
|
前々走
|
7
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.27
C18
1500右ダ
6人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.3 (1.6)
41.3 423k
8番
4-5-5-5
ニホンピロ
|
3
不
9頭
金沢
16.11.27
C15
1500右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.1 (1.1)
39.0 466k
2番
8-9-9-7
オルデトワ
|
3
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.29
B26
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.2 (1.4)
39.6 457k
3番
7-7-5-3
ケージーア
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.25
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
39.1 509k
5番
3-3-3-2
イグナイト
|
10
不
12頭
金沢
16.11.27
おいもさん
B24
1500右ダ
9人
中島龍
56.0
1:41.0 (2.7)
41.1 482k
1番
6-5-5-5
ドゥスール
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.27
C17
1500右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:43.1 (1.1)
40.7 506k
5番
5-5-6-6
サミダレ
|
6
重
6頭
名古屋
17.01.30
ブランケッ
A4
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
40.0 485k
2番
6-5-5-4
オトメロー
|
10
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.29
ブナオ山特
C11
1500右ダ
8人
畑中信
54.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
42.1 517k
7番
5-6-6-8
ゴールデン
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.27
C16
1400右ダ
5人
藤田弘
54.0
1:34.9 (1.6)
40.2 429k
6番
1-1-4-4
アガタティ
|
2
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.15
B27
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:39.6 (0.1)
40.3 469k
2番
6-6-5-3
デルマクラ
|
3走前
|
4
重
10頭
金沢
16.11.13
C19
1500右ダ
3人
鈴木太
54.0
1:40.9 (2.0)
41.7 421k
8番
5-5-3-3
ジージトガ
|
5
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.15
C15
1400右ダ
5人
松戸政
56.0
1:35.2 (2.0)
39.7 462k
6番
7-9-8-8
アルファジ
|
6
不
11頭
金沢
16.11.15
オッズパー
B26
1700右ダ
5人
堀場裕
54.0
1:54.9 (0.7)
39.6 454k
7番
11-11-10-8
キホンハシ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
17.01.13
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.4 507k
4番
3-3-2-2
イザナイ
|
5
重
11頭
金沢
16.11.13
B24
1500右ダ
8人
中島龍
56.0
1:40.2 (1.6)
41.2 479k
10番
5-6-4-5
ヤマチョウ
|
7
重
8頭
金沢
16.11.13
C17
1700右ダ
4人
松戸政
56.0
1:59.1 (2.3)
41.7 506k
4番
5-4-4-5
クラシカル
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
17.01.17
たき火賞
A4
1400右ダ
6人
中島龍
56.0
1:33.2 (1.4)
41.1 476k
1番
7-6-6-5
メモリービ
|
9
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.15
ばっこ祭り
C11
1500右ダ
6人
△塚本弘
52.0
1:40.3 (1.5)
41.0 520k
8番
6-5-5-7
クラルテア
|
7
不
10頭
金沢
16.11.15
C16
1500右ダ
5人
中島龍
54.0
1:42.3 (1.7)
41.8 432k
1番
2-3-4-6
エイシンソ
|
5
良
11頭
金沢
16.10.25
新冠産駒杯
B1以下
1400右ダ
6人
柴田勇
55.0
1:31.8 (1.3)
39.3 464k
8番
8-7-7-7
アポロゴー
|
4走前
|
2
重
12頭
金沢
16.11.01
C2二走1
1500右ダ
2人
鈴木太
54.0
1:41.0 (0.6)
40.9 421k
6番
3-3-1-1
トウショウ
|
4
重
9頭
金沢
16.11.01
C15
1500右ダ
3人
松戸政
56.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
40.0 467k
6番
5-5-6-5
ミヤギデュ
|
6
良
11頭
金沢
16.10.16
B24
1500右ダ
6人
堀場裕
54.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
39.5 456k
1番
10-11-10-10
フレンチフ
|
5
不
10頭
金沢
16.12.18
サニー俺達
B12
1400右ダ
10人
池田敦
56.0
1:32.4 (1.1)
40.1 512k
10番
4-7-8-5
ナスヤマザ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
16.10.25
B23
1400右ダ
8人
松戸政
56.0
1:34.1 (2.1)
41.6 477k
6番
4-5-6-8
ゴールデン
|
7
良
11頭
金沢
16.10.16
C17
1500右ダ
9人
桑野等
56.0
1:41.1 (2.6)
39.5 502k
7番
11-10-8-8
ゴーオンハ
|
6
不
12頭
金沢
16.12.20
準重賞デイ
B級
1900右ダ
11人
吉田晃
54.0
2:08.3 (2.0)
40.7 492k
3番
8-8-7-5
クラシカル
|
1
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.30
C18
1500右ダ
1人
堀場裕
54.0
1:40.0 (0.8)
39.5 524k
6番
4-4-3-3
トーアノタ
|
2
重
10頭
金沢
16.10.30
C18
1500右ダ
3人
桑野等
54.0
1:40.8 (0.8)
40.5 431k
4番
1-1-1-1
ギンガセブ
|
4
稍
9頭
金沢
16.10.18
C12
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
56.0
1:38.8 (1.4)
39.2 468k
2番
8-8-7-6
リレミト
|
5走前
|