|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 486
|
440 | 452
|
474 | 483
|
419 | 438
|
452 | 471
|
518 | 569
|
402 | 440
|
450 | 480
|
504 | 522
|
441 | 494
|
連対時 馬体重 |
491 +20
|
467 -13
|
479 -4
|
435 +4
|
468 -3
|
529 -3
|
427 -7
|
-
|
503 -5
|
494 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1280良ダ15
潟1358良芝4
倉1485良芝5
笠1420重ダ7
|
笠1309重ダ5
淀1366良芝6
豊1468良芝13
笠1430良ダ9
|
淀1250重ダ10
潟1352良芝11
阪1464良芝7
笠1441不ダ7
|
淀1265稍ダ10
笠1427良ダ1
阪1511良芝13
笠1427良ダ1
|
阪1230良芝5
笠1425稍ダ2
笠1570稍ダ2
笠1425稍ダ2
|
笠1277重ダ1
笠1418稍ダ3
笠1555良ダ1
笠1418稍ダ3
|
淀1274重ダ15
潟1351良芝13
幌1502良芝8
笠1418不ダ1
|
笠1284良ダ2
笠1422不ダ2
笠1570稍ダ1
笠1422不ダ2
|
東1217良芝2
笠1422良ダ4
笠1578不ダ7
笠1422良ダ4
|
笠1280不ダ9
笠1409不ダ1
豊1542稍芝16
笠1409不ダ1
|
1400
1600 1800
笠1600 |
持時計 |
0005
0202
15120
0010
|
0003
00010
11412
11118
|
60116
34222
10211
00013
|
2102
2314
10110
1106
|
0005
0210
2213
0000
|
8027
10313
2214
1111
|
1004
33211
00013
0000
|
86526
3612
1100
0000
|
21215
0014
0011
0000
|
813413
14439
1134
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
除外
不
8頭
笠松
10.01.01
岐阜新聞・
A3
1800右ダ
-人
藤原幹
57.0
8番
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
10.01.01
岐阜新聞・
A3
1800右ダ
8人
花本正
57.0
2:02.8 (6.9)
480k
2番
8-8-8-8
コパノライ
|
10
良
10頭
名古屋
09.12.31
尾張名古屋
1600右ダ
10人
尾崎章
57.0
1:49.4 (5.3)
43.3 483k
6番
8-7-9-9
ハクシンフ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
09.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
12人
本橋孝
53.0
2:09.0 (3.1)
38.3 431k
12番
10-10-12-13
サクセスブ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
09.12.28
ひいらぎ特
B1
1800右ダ
1人
山口竜
56.0
1:57.9 (1.0)
471k
1番
5-5-4-1
トミノプリ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
09.09.24
長月特別
A3
1800右ダ
6人
阪上忠
57.0
1:55.6 (0.6)
532k
4番
2-2-1-1
イタリアン
|
1
不
8頭
笠松
10.01.01
大垣共立銀
A4B3
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
55.0
1:41.8 (1.5)
434k
1番
1-1-1-1
コパノリュ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
09.12.14
B級チャン
B1
1800右ダ
1人
濱口楠
57.0
1:57.0 (0.0)
480k
2番
5-4-3-3
エーシンサ
|
3
稍
7頭
笠松
09.12.31
大晦日特別
A2
1800右ダ
2人
湯前良
56.0
2:00.3 (1.1)
508k
1番
5-4-4-3
オーメドッ
|
3
不
8頭
笠松
10.01.01
岐阜新聞・
A3
1800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:56.8 (0.9)
495k
1番
1-2-2-3
コパノライ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
10頭
笠松
09.07.23
第8回飛騨
A2
1600右ダ
6人
濱口楠
56.0
1:42.0 (2.3)
471k
9番
4-3-5-6
エーシンア
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
09.12.16
師走(しわ
A2
1600右ダ
8人
山口竜
56.0
1:44.2 (2.2)
476k
5番
8-8-8-8
エーシンア
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
09.12.22
もみの木特
A2
1800右ダ
9人
△友森翔
54.0
2:01.7 (2.6)
480k
6番
9-9-9-8
クロスウォ
|
12
良
15頭
J中京
09.12.20
香嵐渓特別
1700左ダ
8人
安部幸
54.0
1:47.4 (1.6)
37.9 428k
10番
15-15-13-13
タマモクリ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
09.12.14
B級チャン
B1
1800右ダ
2人
山口竜
57.0
1:57.0 (0.0)
467k
3番
8-9-8-4
ゴールドカ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
09.09.09
鈴蘭特別
A3
1600右ダ
6人
島崎和
57.0
1:44.1 (1.9)
538k
5番
8-8-8-7
テキサスイ
|
2
良
5頭
笠松
09.12.16
サラ系A3
A3a
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
54.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
434k
5番
2-2-2-2
ブライトパ
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
09.11.23
笠松町生誕
B1
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
472k
4番
1-1-1-1
トミノプリ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
09.12.16
師走(しわ
A2
1600右ダ
7人
湯前良
56.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
511k
9番
5-5-5-5
エーシンア
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
09.12.16
サラ系A3
A3a
1600右ダ
1人
安部幸
56.0
1:42.4 (0.2)
494k
3番
1-1-1-1
サムタイム
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
09.06.25
乗鞍短距離
A2
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
57.0
1:30.0 (2.9)
474k
5番
6-6-6-7
エーシンア
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
09.12.10
ポインセチ
A2
1800右ダ
12人
花本正
56.0
2:03.0 (5.1)
475k
3番
12-12-12-12
レオパード
|
5
良
5頭
笠松
09.12.16
サラ系A3
A3a
1600右ダ
3人
△友森翔
54.0
1:45.4 (3.0)
479k
2番
3-3-4-4
ブライトパ
|
6
稍
14頭
船橋
09.12.09
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
13人
本橋孝
51.0
1:55.2 (0.7)
38.4 430k
1番
14-14-13-11
ユキチャン
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
09.11.23
笠松町生誕
B1
1600右ダ
4人
花本正
56.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
465k
6番
2-2-2-3
トミノプリ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
09.06.25
白山特別
A3
1800右ダ
2人
阪上忠
57.0
2:00.1 (3.1)
538k
8番
5-7-7-8
ワイティタ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
09.11.25
サラ系A5
A5B3
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
55.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
433k
1番
2-2-2-2
エーシンテ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
09.11.09
中山七里(
B1
1800右ダ
2人
濱口楠
56.0
1:57.6 (0.0)
468k
9番
6-5-5-4
チェイリュ
|
7
不
10頭
笠松
09.11.25
古太尽(こ
A3
1800右ダ
8人
湯前良
57.0
1:57.8 (3.3)
511k
9番
10-10-9-6
シュンハレ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
09.11.25
第24回畜
A4
1600右ダ
2人
安部幸
56.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
484k
8番
2-2-1-1
キャプテン
|
3走前
|
2
不
5頭
笠松
09.06.11
ミズバショ
A2
1600右ダ
1人
濱口楠
57.0
1:45.3 (0.2)
474k
5番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイマ
|
12
稍
12頭
名古屋
09.12.03
さざんか特
A3a
1400右ダ
12人
尾島徹
56.0
1:32.5 (3.1)
479k
6番
10-10-11-11
イーストロ
|
7
良
12頭
名古屋
09.12.10
ポインセチ
A2
1800右ダ
11人
△友森翔
54.0
2:01.6 (3.7)
478k
2番
11-11-11-10
レオパード
|
6
重
11頭
浦和
09.11.25
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
9人
本橋孝
52.0
2:09.8 (2.7)
40.4 431k
4番
9-10-9-9
ブルーラッ
|
3
良
10頭
笠松
09.11.09
中山七里(
B1
1800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:58.0 (0.4)
467k
7番
3-3-4-3
チェイリュ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
09.05.29
ローレル争
4歳以上
1800右ダ
3人
阪上忠
56.0
1:57.7 (3.3)
539k
6番
7-6-6-6
マルヨフェ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
09.11.11
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
1人
濱口楠
54.0
1:45.9 (2.2)
438k
5番
6-6-5-6
サンダード
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
09.10.26
伊勢菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
3人
濱口楠
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
475k
4番
5-5-5-1
レッドホー
|
4
稍
10頭
笠松
09.11.13
虎渓山(こ
A2
1600右ダ
5人
湯前良
56.0
1:42.8 (1.3)
515k
6番
9-9-7-6
エーシンア
|
2
不
10頭
笠松
09.11.11
安房峠(あ
A3b
1400右ダ
6人
山本茜
57.0
1:29.2 (1.6)
488k
1番
3-3-2-2
テレパシー
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
09.05.29
ローレル争
4歳以上
1800右ダ
4人
佐藤友
57.0
1:58.4 (4.0)
482k
4番
3-4-4-4
マルヨフェ
|
8
不
10頭
笠松
09.11.25
古太尽(こ
A3
1800右ダ
10人
花本正
57.0
1:58.8 (4.3)
478k
5番
9-9-10-10
シュンハレ
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
09.12.03
さざんか特
A3a
1400右ダ
11人
△友森翔
54.0
1:31.7 (2.3)
480k
8番
12-12-12-12
イーストロ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
09.11.19
兵庫クイー
重賞1
1700右ダ
8人
尾島徹
54.0
1:49.9 (1.1)
37.9 435k
10番
3-5-7-7
ダイナマイ
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
09.10.26
伊勢菊特別
B1
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:44.7 (0.3)
462k
5番
6-7-7-3
レッドホー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
09.04.30
つつじ特別
A3
1800右ダ
1人
藤原幹
57.0
1:55.5 (0.1)
539k
1番
5-5-5-5
ケイアイカ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
09.10.28
がんばれ笠
A4B3
1600右ダ
3人
濱口楠
55.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
440k
8番
5-5-4-3
フサイチフ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
09.10.05
サラ系B2
B2
1600右ダ
2人
濱口楠
56.0
1:42.8 (0.1)
469k
5番
3-3-3-2
エーシンサ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
09.10.30
一文字菊特
A2
1600右ダ
7人
湯前良
57.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
517k
8番
8-8-6-5
オーメドッ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
09.10.30
一文字菊特
A2
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.8 (2.3)
488k
5番
4-4-8-8
オーメドッ
|
5走前
|