|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 451
|
471 | 489
|
484 | 513
|
499 | 518
|
463 | 474
|
416 | 416
|
411 | 428
|
495 | 520
|
468 | 471
|
427 | 431
|
431 | 447
|
419 | 422
|
438 | 451
|
421 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -5
|
478 +2
|
514 ±0
|
521 -8
|
496 +6
|
427 +8
|
434 +9
|
516 +3
|
500 -1
|
428 +6
|
453 +7
|
424 +5
|
447 -4
|
458 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1350重ダ1
船1419不ダ2
-
船1419不ダ2
|
船1407良ダ9
船1449稍ダ4
-
船1449稍ダ4
|
川1351不ダ2
船1406不ダ7
倉1475稍ダ6
船1406不ダ7
|
川1355良ダ2
船1437不ダ1
倉1489良ダ10
船1437不ダ1
|
川1371重ダ8
川1452良ダ10
-
船1459稍ダ12
|
船1348不ダ3
船1429不ダ8
-
船1429不ダ8
|
川1370不ダ5
船1434不ダ7
-
船1434不ダ7
|
川1354重ダ1
船1415不ダ7
船1473重ダ2
船1415不ダ7
|
川1369重ダ7
船1434稍ダ6
-
船1434稍ダ6
|
浦1366不ダ4
-
-
-
|
川1370良ダ5
川1446良ダ4
門1538良ダ7
船1456稍ダ8
|
船1375重ダ2
船1455重ダ2
-
船1455重ダ2
|
船1365不ダ3
船1440稍ダ3
-
船1440稍ダ3
|
浦1370良ダ2
笠1418重ダ5
-
-
|
1500
1600 1700
船1600 |
持時計 |
1224
3415
0000
0000
|
3217
0004
0000
0000
|
0008
43018
0007
0104
|
3101
3201
0004
0000
|
2209
00010
0000
0000
|
0124
0023
0000
0000
|
11310
12011
0000
0000
|
22110
15539
1325
0000
|
11011
01115
0000
0000
|
1308
0002
0000
0000
|
13213
0016
0003
0000
|
11212
0201
0000
0000
|
2147
00211
0000
0000
|
8757
24113
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
浦和
10.03.23
C2八九
1500左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:38.6 (0.0)
40.5 451k
9番
6-6-4-2
マシュー
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
3人
△中野省
51.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
40.8 476k
1番
1-1-1-1
モエレポセ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
10.03.30
C2二三
1600左ダ
11人
石崎駿
55.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
39.3 514k
1番
11-10-9-9
シベチャリ
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
10.03.30
C2二三
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.5 (0.7)
40.0 529k
2番
5-5-3-3
シベチャリ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
10.03.30
C2二三
1400左ダ
7人
岩城方
55.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
40.0 490k
7番
2-2-4-4
オースミア
|
3
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
4人
繁田健
53.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
40.2 419k
6番
6-5-6-2
モエレポセ
|
9
重
12頭
浦和
10.03.24
春風(はる
C2二
1500左ダ
8人
林 幻
53.0
1:39.6 (2.2)
41.5 425k
9番
6-6-7-9
ベルザロー
|
4
不
11頭
浦和
10.03.26
幸手菜の花
C2四
1400左ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:29.1 (0.7)
38.6 513k
1番
7-5-7-6
バルディッ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
10.03.30
C2二三
1400左ダ
8人
坂井英
55.0
1:33.3 (3.9)
41.8 501k
9番
8-9-7-9
オースミア
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
6人
左海誠
53.0
1:31.0 (1.4)
41.5 422k
9番
5-6-5-10
モエレポセ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
7人
☆澤田龍
52.0
1:29.8 (0.2)
39.5 446k
7番
11-11-10-7
モエレポセ
|
3
不
11頭
浦和
10.03.26
幸手菜の花
C2四
1400左ダ
1人
真島大
53.0
1:28.9 (0.5)
38.8 419k
9番
3-3-3-3
バルディッ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
10.03.24
春風(はる
C2二
1500左ダ
9人
左海誠
53.0
1:38.6 (1.2)
39.7 451k
11番
8-9-8-8
ベルザロー
|
8
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
53.0
1:30.7 (1.1)
41.3 457k
10番
4-4-4-6
モエレポセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
川崎
10.02.24
C2七八九
1400左ダ
9人
脇田創
53.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
40.7 443k
7番
5-6-8-5
オースミア
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
5人
△中野省
51.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.3 478k
10番
1-1-1
ヴィルヌー
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
10人
石崎駿
55.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
38.2 513k
3番
11-9-7
ヴィルヌー
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
09.11.12
疾風(しっ
C2下
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.9 516k
6番
4-4-4-3
ラヴファク
|
8
良
9頭
川崎
10.02.22
C2二三
1400左ダ
8人
藤江渉
55.0
1:31.6 (1.2)
40.1 494k
5番
9-9-7-9
ディーズテ
|
8
不
14頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
53.0
1:42.9 (1.0)
40.3 418k
1番
8-8-8-4
レッドホー
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
6人
菅原勲
53.0
1:15.4 (0.9)
38.3 428k
7番
2-5-5
ヴィルヌー
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
10.03.09
C2四五
1600左ダ
3人
本橋孝
55.0
1:42.7 (0.2)
39.1 516k
4番
3-3-3-5
トウブギャ
|
7
不
12頭
浦和
10.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1400左ダ
10人
坂井英
55.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
40.0 500k
4番
10-10-11-5
モエレポセ
|
9
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
ツグミ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
7人
左海誠
53.0
1:15.4 (2.0)
39.3 418k
5番
10-9-8
マクロラフ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
9人
☆澤田龍
52.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.5 446k
11番
6-4-4
ヴィルヌー
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
10.03.09
C2四五
1200左ダ
2人
真島大
53.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
38.4 421k
12番
3-7-6
コアレスタ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
7人
酒井忍
53.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
38.5 458k
8番
9-8-8
ヴィルヌー
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
2人
町田直
53.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
38.2 463k
12番
3-2-2
ヴィルヌー
|
前々走
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
10.02.11
C2121
1400左ダ
1人
脇田創
53.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
40.1 451k
7番
2-2-2-2
キョウエイ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
10.02.09
ライトウェ
C2
1400左ダ
5人
▲中野省
50.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
41.2 471k
8番
2-1-1-1
スーパーコ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
10.02.23
C2四五六
1400左ダ
10人
石崎駿
55.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.8 515k
10番
11-11-11-9
ワイルドイ
|
1
不
14頭
船橋
09.10.27
C2五六
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.7 (0.4)
41.3 515k
7番
5-5-4-1
ヤワタサン
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.09
特選
C2三
1600左ダ
10人
藤江渉
55.0
1:47.5 (2.2)
42.8 493k
11番
2-2-2-5
サンオール
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
10.02.15
スズガモ賞
C2
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
53.0
1:34.8 (0.1)
38.1 420k
2番
4-4-4-5
ベルモント
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
10.02.16
C2二三
1200左ダ
9人
菅原勲
53.0
1:14.2 (0.6)
38.1 428k
8番
3-4-3
フジベガ
|
3
不
11頭
船橋
10.02.15
C2四五
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:41.5 (1.0)
39.0 516k
5番
4-5-4-4
ストライク
|
10
不
12頭
船橋
10.03.08
C2二三
1200左ダ
12人
半澤慶
55.0
1:16.1 (1.6)
38.0 500k
1番
10-11-10
ヴィルヌー
|
4
不
12頭
船橋
10.02.16
C2二三
1200左ダ
5人
左海誠
53.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
38.7 423k
6番
1-1-1
フジベガ
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
10.02.09
ライトウェ
C2
1400左ダ
3人
☆澤田龍
52.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.9 444k
4番
11-10-8-6
カスタムメ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
10.02.17
C2八九
1200左ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
38.3 418k
4番
1-1-1
ラヴフレン
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
10.02.16
C2二三
1200左ダ
7人
石崎駿
53.0
1:14.3 (0.7)
37.5 454k
1番
10-10-10
フジベガ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
10.02.12
黒山三滝(
C2五
1600左ダ
2人
町田直
53.0
1:44.5 (0.2)
39.9 456k
2番
2-2-1-2
フェイスレ
|
3走前
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
10.01.15
C2十
1600左ダ
2人
脇田創
53.0
1:45.8 (2.4)
41.7 446k
4番
3-2-2-3
ブラウンア
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
10.01.14
C2六七
1600左ダ
12人
石崎駿
53.0
1:44.9 (0.7)
41.7 481k
5番
1-1-1-1
トーセンサ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.09
特選
C2三
1600左ダ
11人
石崎駿
55.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
40.5 516k
8番
11-11-11-10
サンオール
|
1
不
10頭
川崎
09.10.06
C2九十1
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
39.5 506k
9番
5-4-3-1
オールザウ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.26
C2二三四
1600左ダ
14人
藤江渉
55.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
40.2 482k
12番
13-13-12-10
ウィリーウ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
09.12.07
ハマシギ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
1:38.5 (2.0)
41.1 422k
1番
3-5-5-4
マクロラフ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.09
特選
C2三
1600左ダ
8人
林 幻
53.0
1:48.2 (2.9)
42.9 424k
10番
4-4-5-8
サンオール
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
10.01.15
C2
1800左ダ
9人
井上俊
55.0
1:58.4 (0.9)
41.2 510k
9番
3-3-2-3
セトウチサ
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
10.02.22
C2二三
1600左ダ
10人
半澤慶
55.0
1:47.2 (4.3)
42.4 501k
7番
6-8-10-10
アイティア
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
10.01.12
C2二三
1200左ダ
4人
△小杉亮
51.0
1:18.5 (4.8)
43.2 429k
12番
1-3-5
ファイアー
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.29
未来賞
C2
1600左ダ
5人
☆澤田龍
52.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
40.4 445k
8番
9-8-7-6
トミケンソ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
10.02.10
C2十11
1400左ダ
5人
真島大
53.0
1:31.3 (0.0)
40.6 419k
7番
2-2-2-3
ショウナン
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.09
特選
C2三
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
53.0
1:46.8 (1.5)
41.2 450k
6番
10-9-7-6
サンオール
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
10.01.25
C2五六七
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
53.0
1:30.9 (1.4)
41.0 456k
3番
2-1-3-2
コリオレイ
|
4走前
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
09.12.24
特選
C2
1600左ダ
4人
脇田創
54.0
1:45.6 (0.1)
40.3 441k
9番
2-2-2-2
マロンデザ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
09.12.21
C2四
1400左ダ
5人
石崎駿
53.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
40.8 481k
4番
2-2-2-2
フレンドリ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
10.01.25
C2五六七
1400左ダ
12人
石崎駿
55.0
1:31.5 (2.0)
40.2 515k
1番
12-12-12-12
コリオレイ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
09.09.25
C2三アイ
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:36.6 (0.1)
39.5 508k
5番
1-1-1-1
スフォルツ
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
10.01.12
C2二三
1600左ダ
13人
藤江渉
55.0
1:45.9 (3.1)
40.4 482k
3番
14-14-14-12
ナムラテル
|
5
不
13頭
船橋
09.11.17
長狭(なが
C2一
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:44.1 (0.9)
40.5 423k
7番
7-7-6-5
ローランブ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
10.01.26
C2二三四
1600左ダ
10人
林 幻
53.0
1:44.7 (1.4)
40.9 426k
13番
4-3-6-6
ウィリーウ
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
09.12.14
C1八九
1500左ダ
6人
井上俊
55.0
1:36.6 (2.2)
40.4 510k
9番
6-6-8-8
オオシマセ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.09
特選
C2三
1600左ダ
5人
繁田健
55.0
1:48.3 (3.0)
42.5 502k
1番
5-6-10-11
サンオール
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
09.09.01
C1三アイ
1200左ダ
2人
繁田健
53.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
40.2 428k
4番
5-2-2
トミケンソ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
10.01.12
C2二三
1600左ダ
11人
實川純
53.0
1:45.7 (2.9)
41.6 451k
1番
10-9-10-9
ナムラテル
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
10.01.14
C2八九
1200左ダ
8人
真島大
53.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
39.1 423k
7番
3-4-5
シルクフェ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
10.01.26
C2二三四
1400左ダ
9人
石崎駿
53.0
1:31.2 (1.6)
40.3 453k
4番
6-5-6-6
スガノオー
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
10.01.07
C2五六
1400左ダ
1人
町田直
53.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
40.3 458k
2番
3-3-3-3
マテンロー
|
5走前
|