|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
504 | 522
|
434 | 481
|
487 | 506
|
505 | 525
|
479 | 500
|
403 | 422
|
436 | 478
|
452 | 475
|
449 | 466
|
464 | 470
|
411 | 445
|
474 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 +3
|
482 -2
|
489 -1
|
509 +4
|
488 +5
|
416 ±0
|
457 -14
|
457 -12
|
460 -1
|
477 +3
|
440 +4
|
483 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1412不ダ2
笠1578不ダ7
笠2049良ダ5
名2001重ダ4
|
名1422重ダ1
笠1577良ダ2
名2052不ダ3
名1579不ダ4
|
名1412重ダ1
名1584重ダ2
名2066稍ダ4
名1584重ダ2
|
名1422良ダ1
淀1551良ダ6
名2056重ダ4
名1574不ダ2
|
名1413重ダ2
名1594重ダ3
-
名1594重ダ3
|
名1405重ダ1
名1598良ダ1
笠2036良ダ4
名1598良ダ1
|
笠1411不ダ3
笠1562良ダ5
-
名1577不ダ3
|
阪1392良芝13
豊1508稍芝9
笠2033良ダ3
名2002良ダ3
|
笠1422稍ダ4
東1515良芝7
名2109良ダ10
名2004重ダ5
|
潟1374稍芝9
-
-
-
|
名1407良ダ2
笠1565良ダ4
名2041良ダ7
名1598稍ダ4
|
潟1352良芝11
阪1464良芝7
金2074重ダ7
名2007不ダ9
|
1600
1800 1900
名1800 |
持時計 |
21316
0118
0014
0003
|
86028
761338
3436
0026
|
116917
68722
1113
0006
|
36113
2304
2203
0002
|
104414
11625
0021
0000
|
9416
7301
1000
0001
|
1538
86815
1069
0000
|
11754
88716
1219
0014
|
10455
105715
0003
0002
|
11422
0004
0000
0000
|
3229
2349
4103
1315
|
60118
34231
10214
00014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
7頭
笠松
10.04.29
ふじの花特
A2
1800右ダ
6人
☆持原大
55.0
1:59.9 (3.4)
38.9 493k
6番
7-7-6-7
ドリームプ
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
7人
竹田秀
56.0
1:44.4 (2.3)
40.8 484k
1番
3-3-5-7
ユウタージ
|
6
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
5人
竹下太
56.0
1:44.3 (2.2)
41.1 490k
6番
4-4-3-6
ユウタージ
|
2
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.3 505k
12番
5-5-4-2
ユウタージ
|
3
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.0 (0.9)
40.0 483k
4番
2-2-2-3
ユウタージ
|
1
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.04.15
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
38.7 416k
4番
4-3-2-2
ハードイン
|
5
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
9人
今井貴
54.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
39.9 471k
10番
9-10-7-5
ユウタージ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
4人
☆山本茜
55.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
39.4 469k
3番
10-8-6-4
ユウタージ
|
10
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
56.0
1:46.2 (4.1)
41.9 461k
8番
8-9-9-10
ユウタージ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
10人
柴田直
56.0
1:45.7 (3.6)
41.9 474k
9番
7-7-8-8
ユウタージ
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
10.04.28
つつじ特別
A3
1400右ダ
8人
山本茜
57.0
1:27.1 (2.0)
36.9 436k
2番
9-9-8-8
エバーアッ
|
10
重
10頭
笠松
10.04.28
サラ系A4
A4
1600右ダ
10人
☆友森翔
55.0
1:43.6 (3.4)
38.7 479k
2番
10-10-10-10
ピクシーザ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
10.04.21
マーガレッ
A3
1600右ダ
12人
☆持原大
55.0
1:46.7 (4.6)
40.4 497k
7番
12-12-12-11
ユウタージ
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.04.15
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
8人
竹田秀
56.0
1:45.3 (2.9)
40.8 487k
9番
5-5-6-7
ホウライエ
|
6
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.04.15
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.4 (3.0)
40.8 494k
5番
6-6-7-6
ホウライエ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.04.15
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:45.5 (3.1)
41.5 513k
3番
2-2-3-3
ホウライエ
|
1
重
10頭
名古屋
10.04.14
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
57.0
1:28.5 (0.3)
38.4 488k
3番
6-6-4-4
ブライティ
|
1
不
7頭
名古屋
10.03.16
桃花(とう
A3
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
412k
6番
3-3-3-1
デルマジョ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
10.04.09
笠置(かさ
A2
1800右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:56.2 (1.1)
37.6 469k
2番
3-4-5-5
エーシンサ
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
10.04.14
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
7人
山本茜
57.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
38.3 466k
4番
8-8-7-6
ヴァーツラ
|
8
稍
9頭
名古屋
10.04.15
山桜特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:46.4 (4.0)
41.5 464k
8番
7-7-8-8
ホウライエ
|
8
重
10頭
名古屋
10.04.14
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
10人
柴田直
57.0
1:31.8 (3.3)
41.5 480k
9番
4-4-6-7
ヴァーツラ
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
10.04.07
臥龍桜(が
A3
1800右ダ
6人
山本茜
57.0
1:56.5 (0.3)
37.8 437k
9番
9-9-7-7
フジノアサ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
10.04.21
サラA4組
A4
1600右ダ
9人
☆友森翔
55.0
1:47.0 (4.2)
42.0 486k
7番
9-9-10-10
ユキノサッ
|
前々走
|
笠松
10.04.09
スプリング
4歳以上
1900右ダ
10人
濱口楠
56.0
2:06.7 (5.3)
41.3 500k
5番
9-10-10-9
ヒシウォー
|
7
良
11頭
名古屋
10.03.31
里桜特別
A2
1400右ダ
6人
竹田秀
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
484k
4番
6-8-8-8
エーシンエ
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
10.03.25
名古屋チャ
A3a
1900右ダ
8人
宇都英
57.0
2:08.2 (4.5)
489k
1番
1-5-7-7
セフティフ
|
8
不
10頭
名古屋
10.02.16
紅梅(こう
A2
1900右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
2:07.4 (2.6)
513k
1番
1-1-1-4
ゴールドネ
|
4
不
7頭
名古屋
10.03.16
桃花(とう
A3
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:43.8 (1.2)
489k
3番
4-4-4-4
ホウライエ
|
5
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.04
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
417k
5番
5-5-4-3
テラノハイ
|
5
良
11頭
名古屋
10.03.31
里桜特別
A2
1400右ダ
8人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
468k
8番
5-4-5-7
エーシンエ
|
5
不
11頭
名古屋
10.03.24
スイートピ
A3b
1400右ダ
5人
☆山本茜
55.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
471k
10番
6-6-7-7
ブライティ
|
8
良
11頭
名古屋
10.03.31
里桜特別
A2
1400右ダ
5人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.7 (1.6)
465k
10番
4-7-7-5
エーシンエ
|
10
重
11頭
船橋
10.03.11
C1
1000左ダ
9人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:02.5 (2.6)
38.8 475k
9番
6-6
ビューテフ
|
4
稍
5頭
名古屋
10.03.17
ブラッドス
A1
1800右ダ
3人
☆山本茜
51.0
1:59.8 (1.5)
40.2 443k
4番
4-4-4-4
ヤマタケゴ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
10.04.14
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
57.0
1:32.0 (3.5)
40.5 483k
1番
10-10-10-10
ヴァーツラ
|
3走前
|
10
良
11頭
名古屋
10.03.31
里桜特別
A2
1400右ダ
9人
濱口楠
56.0
1:33.3 (3.2)
504k
9番
11-11-11-11
エーシンエ
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
10.03.01
黄梅(おう
A2
1800右ダ
6人
竹田秀
56.0
1:59.2 (1.4)
478k
8番
4-6-6-5
クロスウォ
|
3
不
7頭
名古屋
10.03.16
桃花(とう
A3
1600右ダ
3人
竹下太
56.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
490k
2番
1-1-1-2
ホウライエ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
10.01.26
まんさく特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:42.9 (0.5)
512k
9番
1-1-1-1
イーストロ
|
2
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.04
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
489k
6番
2-2-2-2
テラノハイ
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
10.02.18
クロッカス
A3b
1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:40.5 (0.1)
413k
2番
1-1-1-1
スギノブラ
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
10.03.12
弥生特別
A2
1800右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:57.1 (1.1)
467k
3番
4-4-4-3
エーシンサ
|
3
不
10頭
笠松
10.03.09
春蘭特別
A3
1600右ダ
6人
☆山本茜
55.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
468k
6番
6-5-6-7
サンダード
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
10.03.18
アルメリア
A2
1600右ダ
3人
戸部尚
56.0
1:45.9 (2.1)
461k
4番
1-1-1-1
クロスウォ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
10.02.25
C1四
1600左ダ
9人
内田利
55.0
1:46.7 (2.9)
44.0 476k
2番
2-2-2-5
ブレイズメ
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.04
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
6人
☆山本茜
55.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
449k
9番
6-7-6-7
テラノハイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
10.04.07
臥龍桜(が
A3
1800右ダ
10人
友森翔
57.0
2:00.8 (4.6)
40.7 487k
2番
10-10-10-10
フジノアサ
|
4走前
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
10.03.18
アルメリア
A2
1600右ダ
5人
濱口楠
56.0
1:46.9 (3.1)
504k
6番
8-8-8-5
クロスウォ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
10.02.16
紅梅(こう
A2
1900右ダ
5人
竹田秀
56.0
2:05.2 (0.4)
484k
9番
6-6-5-5
ゴールドネ
|
1
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.04
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
5人
竹下太
56.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
495k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴァーツラ
|
9
良
11頭
名古屋
10.01.01
新春盃(S
1400右ダ
6人
兒島真
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
42.6 513k
6番
3-3-3-5
ディスパー
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
10.02.03
アネモネ特
A3a
1800右ダ
2人
宇都英
56.0
1:59.4 (1.1)
489k
9番
2-2-2-3
クロスウォ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
10.01.25
プリムラ特
A3
1600右ダ
1人
岡部誠
56.0
1:44.2 (0.5)
413k
10番
3-4-4-2
テラノハイ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
10.02.24
トサミズキ
A2
1600右ダ
8人
今井貴
53.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
464k
9番
4-5-6-6
エーシンサ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.04
チューリッ
A3
1600右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
471k
12番
3-3-3-4
テラノハイ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
10.03.01
黄梅(おう
A2
1800右ダ
8人
小山信
56.0
2:00.4 (2.6)
464k
6番
5-7-7-6
クロスウォ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
10.02.17
C1
1000左ダ
10人
坂井英
55.0
1:00.8 (1.1)
36.8 482k
5番
6-6
マルノノパ
|
9
重
10頭
名古屋
10.02.17
名古屋チャ
1400右ダ
6人
山本茜
57.0
1:29.2 (2.4)
449k
8番
7-8-9-9
プライムパ
|
8
不
9頭
名古屋
10.03.25
名古屋チャ
A3a
1900右ダ
9人
友森翔
57.0
2:09.6 (5.9)
483k
9番
9-9-8-8
セフティフ
|
5走前
|