|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
415 | 428
|
466 | 474
|
461 | 483
|
443 | 462
|
449 | 471
|
466 | 486
|
446 | 470
|
449 | 456
|
408 | 428
|
453 | 487
|
連対時 馬体重 |
421 -1
|
474 ±0
|
479 -2
|
449 -3
|
462 -9
|
469 -3
|
462 +1
|
451 -5
|
422 ±0
|
476 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1315重ダ3
法1361良芝3
-
|
東1247良ダ16
名1302不ダ4
名1446良ダ5
名1302不ダ4
|
名1242重ダ3
名1310良ダ3
名1438不ダ5
名1310良ダ3
|
名1253良ダ1
名1301良ダ1
名1439不ダ3
名1301良ダ1
|
名1266良ダ1
笠1284重ダ1
名1449重ダ1
名1295不ダ1
|
高1252不ダ3
園1310重ダ1
笠1460良ダ9
-
|
東1195稍ダ9
阪1280良ダ16
名1441良ダ2
名1290不ダ2
|
-
阪1274良ダ8
名1433不ダ1
名1293良ダ1
|
-
笠1298不ダ7
笠1439良ダ7
名1324不ダ9
|
名1253重ダ5
名1300不ダ1
名1439良ダ2
名1300不ダ1
|
1300
1400 1600
名1400 |
持時計 |
0211
0134
0103
0000
|
0419
1023
0000
0000
|
614931
63514
0007
0003
|
8303
3229
0009
0002
|
9142
4220
0001
0000
|
1411826
0118
0002
0000
|
31515
1329
0013
0001
|
52012
3110
00012
0004
|
20110
34213
0102
0001
|
96514
2339
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
10頭
笠松
10.04.26
菜の花特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
37.6 422k
7番
5-5-4-4
キャプテン
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.2 (1.0)
39.4 474k
7番
2-3-2-2
エーティー
|
7
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
10人
宇都英
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
38.9 481k
4番
10-10-10-9
エーティー
|
取消
不
9頭
名古屋
10.04.13
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
-人
今井貴
56.0
9番
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
1人
☆阪野学
55.0
1:30.1 (0.9)
38.7 471k
2番
6-5-5-5
エーティー
|
9
良
10頭
笠松
10.04.26
サラ系B2
B2
1600右ダ
8人
倉地学
56.0
1:46.0 (3.5)
39.4 472k
9番
10-10-10-10
パークセラ
|
6
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
9人
加藤誓
56.0
1:31.6 (2.4)
40.1 461k
9番
7-8-7-7
エーティー
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
54.0
1:36.4 (7.2)
44.9 456k
8番
3-4-8-10
エーティー
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
10.04.26
サラ系B2
B2
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.6 (2.1)
38.7 422k
1番
7-9-8-8
パークセラ
|
4
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
藤原良
54.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
40.6 473k
2番
3-3-2-1
トーホウマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
9頭
笠松
10.04.01
サラ系B2
B2
1600右ダ
5人
筒井勇
54.0
1:43.0 (0.0)
37.3 423k
3番
5-5-3-3
エーシンウ
|
3
不
9頭
名古屋
10.04.13
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
7人
兒島真
56.0
1:45.1 (1.4)
39.8 475k
10番
2-2-2-3
パレスシュ
|
10
不
12頭
名古屋
10.04.13
こぐま座特
B1
1800右ダ
12人
宇都英
56.0
2:00.4 (2.0)
40.1 481k
8番
12-10-11-11
ディアカル
|
6
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.23
牡羊座特別
B1
1600右ダ
7人
安部幸
56.0
1:48.2 (1.7)
452k
3番
7-6-6-7
スマートル
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.13
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
☆阪野学
55.0
1:29.6 (0.2)
38.4 469k
6番
2-2-2-3
メモリーキ
|
6
重
8頭
高知
10.03.19
B4
1300右ダ
6人
永森大
56.0
1:27.8 (1.7)
475k
8番
6-6-5-6
バングラビ
|
6
不
12頭
名古屋
10.04.13
こぐま座特
B1
1800右ダ
9人
吉田稔
56.0
1:59.1 (0.7)
40.8 453k
6番
3-3-3-6
ディアカル
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
10.03.24
ふらんす食
B4
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
450k
7番
3-3-3-3
ツーハッス
|
9
不
10頭
名古屋
10.04.20
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:32.4 (3.2)
40.2 418k
6番
9-9-9-8
エーティー
|
6
不
9頭
名古屋
10.04.13
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
54.0
1:46.1 (2.4)
40.4 477k
1番
4-4-3-4
パレスシュ
|
前々走
|
3
重
12頭
園田
10.03.04
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
38.8 417k
1番
3-3-4-4
トウケイシ
|
3
不
8頭
名古屋
10.02.28
如月千早誕
B2
1600右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:45.1 (0.5)
476k
1番
1-1-1-1
サザンジュ
|
8
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.23
牡羊座特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
宇都英
56.0
1:48.4 (1.9)
483k
1番
9-9-9-8
スマートル
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
10.03.15
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:47.3 (1.5)
453k
6番
4-4-4-7
エンジェル
|
1
不
9頭
名古屋
10.03.25
やよい賞
B7
1400右ダ
1人
☆阪野学
55.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
470k
8番
1-1-1-1
ユメノオウ
|
7
重
9頭
高知
10.03.14
べく杯特別
C2
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:35.2 (1.6)
479k
3番
6-6-6-7
ヒシカツテ
|
7
重
12頭
名古屋
10.03.23
牡羊座特別
B1
1600右ダ
4人
加藤誓
56.0
1:48.2 (1.7)
459k
7番
5-5-5-6
スマートル
|
2
不
9頭
名古屋
10.03.16
サラB4組
B4
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:30.9 (0.1)
456k
6番
3-3-3-4
ターニング
|
7
不
9頭
名古屋
10.04.13
サラB2組
B2
1600右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:46.2 (2.5)
40.1 421k
8番
6-7-8-7
パレスシュ
|
3
不
10頭
名古屋
10.03.24
ヒヤシンス
B3
1600右ダ
1人
倉地学
54.0
1:45.1 (0.3)
473k
7番
1-1-1-1
パークウイ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
10.02.10
C2
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
54.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
39.5 415k
12番
7-6-3-2
オメガドル
|
12
不
12頭
名古屋
10.02.01
水瓶座特別
B1
1400右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:32.6 (3.7)
472k
4番
4-5-6-11
キングハー
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
10.03.15
こじし座特
B1
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:46.9 (1.1)
479k
4番
6-6-6-5
エンジェル
|
4
不
8頭
名古屋
10.02.28
如月千早誕
B2
1600右ダ
7人
安部幸
56.0
1:45.1 (0.5)
457k
7番
5-4-4-5
サザンジュ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
10.02.03
サラB7組
B7
1600右ダ
1人
☆阪野学
55.0
1:44.9 (0.3)
463k
4番
1-1-1-1
ターニング
|
3
不
8頭
高知
10.03.07
Cイ
1300右ダ
4人
永森大
56.0
1:25.2 (0.8)
476k
3番
3-3-3-3
ヒシカツテ
|
3
良
8頭
名古屋
10.03.15
サラB2組
B2
1400右ダ
1人
加藤誓
56.0
1:33.7 (0.1)
458k
8番
3-3-2-2
ヒロノバイ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
10.03.01
サラB5組
B5
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
449k
4番
2-2-2-2
スルーザグ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
10.04.01
サラ系B2
B2
1600右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:44.6 (1.6)
39.0 426k
10番
3-4-5-6
エーシンウ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
10.03.17
JA愛知西
B5
1600右ダ
3人
倉地学
54.0
1:45.9 (0.3)
475k
1番
1-1-1-1
フェロチェ
|
4走前
|
2
良
12頭
園田
10.01.20
C2
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
54.0
1:32.4 (0.1)
39.8 420k
11番
5-5-3-3
クリスエス
|
10
良
12頭
名古屋
10.01.25
孔雀座特別
B1
1600右ダ
5人
兒島真
56.0
1:48.3 (4.0)
472k
11番
2-2-2-4
ブライティ
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
10.02.28
如月千早誕
B2
1600右ダ
6人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.6 (1.0)
482k
4番
7-6-6-6
サザンジュ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
10.01.11
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
7人
今井貴
56.0
1:46.9 (2.5)
452k
9番
6-6-6-7
ブライティ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
10.01.21
サラ系B9
B9
1400右ダ
2人
☆阪野学
55.0
1:28.4 (0.1)
463k
4番
2-1-1-1
トミノペガ
|
8
不
11頭
高知
10.02.28
梅見月特別
C1
1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
56.0
1:32.5 (2.1)
473k
7番
7-8-8-8
バンクレイ
|
4
重
10頭
名古屋
10.03.01
サラB3組
B3
1600右ダ
3人
吉田稔
56.0
1:45.1 (2.1)
454k
5番
2-2-2-3
スマートル
|
4
不
9頭
名古屋
10.02.16
祝☆中野冨
B5
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:29.5 (1.6)
455k
10番
3-3-3-3
ステルスワ
|
中止
重
8頭
名古屋
10.03.23
モクレン賞
B2
1600右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
(0.0)
430k
7番
7-7-7
ターニング
|
3
重
9頭
名古屋
10.03.01
サラB5組
B5
1600右ダ
3人
倉地学
54.0
1:44.9 (1.1)
483k
6番
3-3-3-3
スルーザグ
|
5走前
|