|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
459 | 481
|
428 | 428
|
482 | 490
|
426 | 441
|
484 | 497
|
444 | 469
|
440 | 458
|
537 | 557
|
430 | 460
|
451 | 466
|
466 | 495
|
500 | 514
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -5
|
462 +9
|
483 -2
|
437 -1
|
484 -2
|
467 +3
|
450 -5
|
550 -2
|
472 +4
|
460 -1
|
492 -3
|
508 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1367不ダ2
大1420稍ダ1
金1518重ダ3
大1420稍ダ1
|
-
法1370良芝13
-
-
|
大1363良ダ1
大1430良ダ1
-
大1430良ダ1
|
大1356不ダ2
大1427稍ダ5
-
大1427稍ダ5
|
大1374不ダ13
船1409不ダ9
倉1487良ダ2
大1413良ダ1
|
大1361良ダ5
大1430良ダ3
大1492良ダ5
大1430良ダ3
|
大1359良ダ2
船1418不ダ9
島1478良ダ5
大1425不ダ1
|
大1361良ダ3
船1428不ダ10
-
大1430良ダ2
|
-
淀1378良芝13
-
大1464重ダ8
|
-
名1434良ダ2
-
-
|
大1355良ダ1
船1421不ダ7
幌1481良ダ11
大1425稍ダ4
|
大1370不ダ9
大1422稍ダ2
-
大1422稍ダ2
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
3413
3201
0011
0000
|
10111
0001
0000
0000
|
1014
2024
0020
0000
|
0538
0137
1001
0000
|
5206
21126
1114
0001
|
1028
41414
0007
0000
|
1435
43512
0007
0004
|
2011
4225
0000
0000
|
912414
33310
0022
0000
|
7212
0100
1003
0002
|
1011
4238
0003
0010
|
1019
0135
1000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
稍
14頭
大井
10.04.20
C1六七
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
55.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
39.6 490k
14番
11-11-12
キーププロ
|
12
良
12頭
船橋
10.05.06
C1C2
1000左ダ
5人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:03.2 (2.8)
39.6 453k
6番
6-8
デルタダー
|
3
稍
14頭
大井
10.04.20
たて座特別
C2一
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:57.5 (1.8)
40.8 485k
14番
9-7-7-6
ガイアカサ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.20
C1六七
内1600右ダ
8人
山田信
55.0
1:42.7 (0.7)
39.0 438k
8番
14-14-12-10
スマートス
|
13
不
14頭
大井
10.04.22
C1三四
内1500右ダ
14人
石崎駿
55.0
1:37.4 (2.3)
39.5 486k
13番
12-14-14-14
カーサノー
|
8
良
16頭
大井
09.11.07
サンクスナ
C1一
外1800右ダ
15人
☆早田功
54.0
1:57.1 (2.1)
40.2 464k
9番
10-9-8-7
トーセンイ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
10.04.19
北区特別競
C2二
内1600右ダ
2人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
40.4 455k
10番
8-8-8-4
トオノボー
|
取消
重
14頭
大井
10.04.19
おとめ座特
C1二
外1200右ダ
-人
達城龍
55.0
9番
|
13
重
14頭
大井
10.04.21
C1五
外1400右ダ
14人
高野毅
53.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
39.5 468k
14番
12-10-12
ユメノタビ
|
6
重
14頭
大井
10.04.21
C1五
外1400右ダ
6人
木村健
55.0
1:29.1 (1.3)
39.9 461k
13番
7-6-5
ユメノタビ
|
3
良
14頭
船橋
10.05.04
C1四五
1600左ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
39.6 495k
8番
14-14-7-7
スガノオー
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.20
C1六七
内1600右ダ
11人
水野貴
55.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
40.9 514k
5番
4-4-3-3
スマートス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
重
15頭
大井
10.04.06
C1七
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:45.9 (2.8)
43.6 486k
14番
2-2-3-6
バンダムヴ
|
11
重
14頭
大井
10.04.21
C1五
外1400右ダ
11人
木幡初
53.0
1:29.8 (2.0)
40.7 456k
12番
6-4-7
ユメノタビ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
10.04.06
おおぐま座
C2一
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:44.6 (0.7)
39.5 484k
6番
12-13-14-13
プラグマテ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.08
C1五六
外1200右ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
38.4 441k
13番
14-14
アグリフェ
|
8
稍
9頭
大井
10.04.08
C1五六
内1500右ダ
9人
石崎駿
55.0
1:37.7 (1.8)
39.5 486k
3番
7-8-9-9
ゴールデン
|
6
良
16頭
大井
09.10.23
品川区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
14人
☆早田功
54.0
1:58.2 (0.9)
40.7 468k
12番
13-13-11-9
アンハート
|
3
重
15頭
大井
10.04.06
C1八C2
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:14.9 (1.0)
37.8 451k
14番
10-10
カムストッ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
10.04.06
C1八C2
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
37.4 552k
12番
8-5
バンブーレ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.08
C1五六
外1200右ダ
13人
和田譲
53.0
1:15.7 (1.0)
38.9 466k
3番
12-11
アグリフェ
|
16
重
16頭
J阪神
10.02.28
4歳上
1800右ダ
16人
岡部誠
56.0
1:55.4 (2.6)
40.0 464k
14番
3-3-3-4
キングオブ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.20
C1六七
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.5 (0.5)
40.3 494k
16番
10-10-8-8
スマートス
|
4
重
15頭
大井
10.04.06
C1七
内1600右ダ
11人
水野貴
55.0
1:43.6 (0.5)
41.1 513k
2番
6-6-6-5
バンダムヴ
|
前々走
|
2
不
14頭
大井
09.12.04
C1四五
内1500右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:36.7 (0.2)
39.2 481k
11番
3-3-2-3
カバードブ
|
16
不
18頭
J中京
10.03.07
4歳上
1200左芝
18人
丹内祐
55.0
1:15.1 (2.9)
39.4 440k
18番
5-4
ヴンダーゾ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
10.03.15
C2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:43.0 (0.3)
40.8 487k
2番
9-8-6-6
ピサノフジ
|
6
不
12頭
大井
10.03.16
C1六七
内1500右ダ
3人
真島大
55.0
1:36.9 (1.5)
40.6 438k
8番
10-10-9-8
オークリー
|
9
重
14頭
大井
10.03.17
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
石崎駿
55.0
1:45.6 (1.7)
41.7 483k
13番
6-7-11-12
キングヘリ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
09.10.02
台東区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
15人
☆早田功
54.0
2:01.1 (5.8)
44.8 467k
7番
7-8-10-12
コスモプリ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.03.15
C2三四
内1500右ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:35.9 (0.5)
39.0 452k
11番
11-11-7-6
ベレンバン
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.03.15
C2三四
内1500右ダ
6人
達城龍
55.0
1:36.1 (0.7)
39.7 552k
9番
10-9-5-4
ベレンバン
|
8
重
14頭
大井
10.03.17
C1四五
外1400右ダ
12人
和田譲
53.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
39.1 453k
8番
6-6-5
ミヤサンラ
|
16
良
16頭
J京都
10.01.23
4歳上
2000右芝
13人
藤田伸
56.0
2:07.5 (6.2)
38.9 468k
11番
5-6-16-16
サンライズ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
10.04.06
C1七
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:43.3 (0.2)
39.7 490k
4番
14-13-12-11
バンダムヴ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
10.03.16
C1六七
内1500右ダ
8人
繁田健
55.0
1:37.8 (2.4)
41.5 517k
1番
12-11-10-10
オークリー
|
3走前
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
09.11.05
池月・磨墨
C2二
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:42.0 (0.5)
39.8 477k
5番
5-4-4-2
タテヤマキ
|
16
良
18頭
J中京
10.02.06
庄内川特別
1200左芝
17人
荻野琢
55.0
1:11.2 (1.6)
37.2 442k
2番
4-6
ピースピー
|
3
不
16頭
大井
10.03.01
爽春特別競
C2一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:56.8 (1.4)
40.1 485k
2番
8-7-7-5
ローレルカ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
10.03.05
C1五六
内1500右ダ
6人
的場文
55.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
40.0 441k
5番
8-7-7-7
ナイキスタ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
10.03.04
春風特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
15人
石崎駿
55.0
1:44.7 (2.7)
41.7 488k
6番
5-5-10-8
リワードフ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
09.09.18
江東区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
7人
☆早田功
54.0
1:57.8 (1.6)
41.9 463k
3番
4-3-4-3
ジンリュウ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
10.03.01
C2三四
外1400右ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
39.3 451k
3番
6-7-6
マストコン
|
10
不
14頭
船橋
10.02.16
C2二三
1600左ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
41.0 553k
10番
6-6-5-4
ヒデサンラ
|
8
重
9頭
大井
10.03.03
特選
B3二C1
内1600右ダ
5人
和田譲
52.0
1:46.4 (2.8)
41.5 458k
3番
7-7-7-8
ファンキー
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
09.11.03
楽天競馬賞
B1
1800右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:59.2 (0.1)
464k
7番
2-2-2-2
ヒカルアヤ
|
5
不
12頭
大井
10.03.16
C1六七
内1500右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:36.8 (1.4)
40.5 488k
10番
9-9-11-11
オークリー
|
9
不
12頭
大井
10.03.05
C1五六
内1500右ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:37.0 (1.7)
41.1 516k
2番
11-12-12-11
ナイキスタ
|
4走前
|
2
良
14頭
大井
09.10.20
五反田特別
C2一
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:43.7 (0.6)
40.7 475k
2番
1-1-1-1
ロットオブ
|
10
良
16頭
J福島
09.10.25
3歳上
1200右芝
12人
丹内祐
53.0
1:09.3 (0.9)
35.5 436k
3番
7-6
メイショウ
|
9
不
15頭
大井
10.02.02
C2五六
内1600右ダ
3人
山田信
55.0
1:44.6 (1.9)
41.6 490k
9番
13-11-13-12
ピンキープ
|
7
不
16頭
大井
10.02.03
C1五
内1600右ダ
8人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.1 (1.5)
41.5 440k
2番
8-9-6-7
リワードフ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
10.02.02
フェブラリ
C1二
内1600右ダ
15人
石崎駿
55.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
42.0 488k
12番
14-14-15-13
レイズミー
|
5
良
14頭
大井
09.08.28
文京区特別
C1二
外1700右ダ
11人
☆早田功
54.0
1:49.2 (1.6)
39.9 464k
3番
8-6-6-4
ザンスデヤ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
10.02.01
C2三四
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
38.1 451k
12番
14-13
スマートト
|
2
良
16頭
大井
10.01.18
C2三四
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
55.0
1:43.0 (0.6)
40.6 557k
7番
12-12-6-4
コアレスア
|
4
良
12頭
名古屋
10.01.25
孔雀座特別
B1
1600右ダ
12人
竹下太
54.0
1:46.3 (2.0)
453k
8番
9-9-9-9
ブライティ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
09.10.19
キジバト特
3歳1
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:43.4 (0.0)
466k
8番
3-3-2-2
スマートパ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
10.03.05
キャピタル
C2
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:43.4 (1.0)
41.1 484k
1番
11-9-8-6
アジュディ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
10.02.03
C1五
内1600右ダ
9人
今野忠
55.0
1:45.1 (2.5)
42.0 513k
1番
10-10-10-10
リワードフ
|
5走前
|