|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝12
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
|
442 | 452
|
510 | 538
|
475 | 495
|
401 | 436
|
422 | 431
|
446 | 477
|
430 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
|
435 +1
|
522 -1
|
484 -4
|
399 +1
|
433 -3
|
440 +8
|
440 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
|
水1239不ダ6
水1295不ダ4
東1386良芝17
水1295不ダ4
|
水1225不ダ6
東1293良ダ14
-
水1321良ダ5
|
浦1241稍ダ4
盛1290重ダ2
大1443良ダ10
水1334良ダ5
|
水1238不ダ1
盛1294重ダ3
1452重ダ8
水1306稍ダ3
|
水1236重ダ1
盛1264重ダ2
盛1424良芝9
水1301不ダ6
|
水1256重ダ1
浦1281不ダ1
浦1427不ダ4
水1312不ダ6
|
水1240重ダ3
盛1258重ダ2
盛1399稍ダ3
水1281不ダ3
|
1300
1400 1600
水1400 |
持時計 |
|
248…
0001
0000
0000
|
23736
0026
0002
0003
|
23451
11215
0003
0000
|
59769
00015
0003
0000
|
2114
0002
0002
0002
|
86435
13124
0000
0000
|
881371
37642
12025
2006
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
7人
南郷家
55.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
40.5 434k
3番
9-9-8-7
ナイトスト
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.22
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
55.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.1 523k
6番
10-9-9-7
モエレサン
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
7人
菊地康
55.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
40.9 488k
8番
6-7-6-6
ランフォー
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2七組
C2七組
1400右ダ
5人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:32.3 (0.8)
40.0 398k
4番
6-6-5-5
ランフォー
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
55.0
1:32.3 (2.4)
41.9 436k
10番
2-2-3-3
スズダグラ
|
3
良
10頭
水沢
10.08.21
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
8人
沢田盛
53.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
40.7 432k
2番
8-7-7-8
ナイトスト
|
5
重
8頭
盛岡
10.08.16
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
8人
高橋悠
53.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
39.7 443k
7番
4-7
サージェリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
10.08.15
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
8人
大坪慎
55.0
1:15.9 (1.2)
38.5 441k
10番
6-5
レステカル
|
3
重
8頭
盛岡
10.08.16
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
2人
山本政
55.0
1:16.5 (1.1)
39.2 527k
8番
2-3
サージェリ
|
7
不
10頭
盛岡
10.08.15
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
4人
山本政
55.0
1:16.4 (1.7)
38.4 482k
6番
7-7
レステカル
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
10.08.15
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
5人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:16.6 (1.9)
38.5 407k
4番
9-8
レステカル
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
10.07.26
3歳 50
3歳
1600左芝
3人
菅原俊
55.0
1:42.4 (2.1)
40.2 427k
8番
5-8
グレートビ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
10.08.15
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1200左ダ
10人
沢田盛
53.0
1:15.3 (0.6)
38.1 432k
1番
5-4
レステカル
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
10.08.02
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
9人
高橋悠
53.0
1:18.7 (1.6)
39.9 438k
4番
6-8
ゴールデン
|
前々走
|
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
10.08.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
6人
大坪慎
55.0
1:17.4 (1.4)
39.6 436k
9番
5-4
アーサマッ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
10.08.09
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
7人
山本政
55.0
1:17.2 (1.0)
39.3 529k
7番
7-8
クラウドシ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
10.08.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
菊地康
55.0
1:17.3 (1.3)
38.8 491k
2番
8-7
アーサマッ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
10.08.08
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
38.8 406k
5番
6-4
アーサマッ
|
2
重
8頭
盛岡
10.07.12
体験学習物
3歳C1一
1400左ダ
2人
菅原俊
55.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
38.2 422k
7番
2-2
シャイニー
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
10.08.09
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
関本浩
53.0
1:17.5 (0.7)
39.7 429k
2番
5-4
ケージーア
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
10.07.19
ホテル東日
C2三組
1200左ダ
8人
高橋悠
53.0
1:18.7 (2.1)
40.0 440k
3番
9-9
コスモプー
|
3走前
|
|
4
重
6頭
盛岡
10.07.31
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
大坪慎
55.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
39.8 438k
3番
3-3
メディアト
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
10.08.02
C2四組
C2四組
1200左ダ
3人
山本政
55.0
1:18.0 (0.9)
39.2 530k
6番
6-7
ゴールデン
|
2
重
6頭
盛岡
10.07.31
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
菊地康
55.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
39.4 495k
2番
2-1
メディアト
|
3
重
6頭
盛岡
10.07.31
選抜戦 C
C2五組
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
39.1 406k
4番
5-6
メディアト
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
10.06.28
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
55.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
41.0 431k
2番
2-2-4-5
キタノドレ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
10.07.26
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
53.0
1:17.3 (1.1)
40.3 433k
9番
2-3
エーシンエ
|
9
重
10頭
水沢
10.07.05
C2三組
C2三組
1300右ダ
9人
高橋悠
53.0
1:26.1 (2.7)
39.9 442k
8番
10-10-10-10
コウエイダ
|
4走前
|
|
4
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.07.25
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
8人
大坪慎
55.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
38.8 438k
8番
3-2
センターゲ
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
10.07.26
C2八組
C2八組
1200左ダ
6人
山本政
55.0
1:17.3 (2.2)
38.1 527k
8番
8-8
クレバーサ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
10.07.24
C2十四組
C2十四
1200左ダ
3人
菊地康
55.0
1:17.7 (0.3)
39.9 485k
9番
5-6
テラノアン
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
10.07.25
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
37.9 403k
6番
6-4
ベルローラ
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
10.06.14
3歳 C1
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
55.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
42.7 431k
1番
1-1-1-3
スズカオリ
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
10.07.18
選抜戦 C
C2六組
1200左ダ
10人
町田直
53.0
1:18.0 (3.4)
40.6 439k
3番
4-7
マクロカト
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
10.06.21
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
5人
高橋悠
53.0
1:31.5 (1.6)
39.8 444k
2番
9-9-8-8
トウカイバ
|
5走前
|