|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 469
|
475 | 491
|
466 | 466
|
418 | 442
|
436 | 443
|
470 | 488
|
572 | 602
|
516 | 531
|
433 | 444
|
460 | 478
|
452 | 466
|
438 | 448
|
445 | 455
|
461 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 -7
|
491 ±0
|
478 +14
|
434 ±0
|
438 -5
|
485 +8
|
577 -21
|
520 -4
|
442 -3
|
466 -4
|
466 +4
|
450 -2
|
448 -6
|
461 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1288不ダ1
川1362重ダ8
阪1390良芝13
川1362重ダ8
|
浦1273不ダ1
川1330不ダ1
川1445稍ダ8
川1330不ダ1
|
-
-
東1364良芝16
-
|
川1291重ダ7
川1356良ダ4
船1437不ダ9
川1356良ダ4
|
阪1235良芝1
川1355重ダ6
淀1344良芝11
川1355重ダ6
|
川1296不ダ10
川1345良ダ5
船1408不ダ9
川1345良ダ5
|
東1255不ダ1
浦1362不ダ2
東1400良ダ16
-
|
佐1290良ダ1
-
大1433良ダ9
-
|
浦1304良ダ2
川1343重ダ4
-
川1343重ダ4
|
潟1244良芝16
金1367不ダ1
法1405良芝14
-
|
浦1306良ダ3
川1342重ダ3
大1425良ダ3
川1342重ダ3
|
川1305良ダ6
川1344重ダ2
浦1434不ダ8
川1344重ダ2
|
大1282稍ダ5
船1360不ダ4
川1420重ダ2
川1364良ダ3
|
川1295良ダ1
川1354良ダ4
大1414稍ダ1
川1354良ダ4
|
1400
1500 1600
川1500 |
持時計 |
1208
0005
0002
0000
|
1012
2103
0106
0000
|
0000
1003
0018
0000
|
0139
1105
0000
0000
|
1108
01026
0005
0002
|
1105
53530
0000
0000
|
1215
1224
0002
0000
|
9516
0101
0001
0000
|
1105
1116
0000
0000
|
2002
5001
0001
0001
|
1110
1034
0114
0000
|
0115
0107
0112
0000
|
42621
32634
0002
0001
|
3321
1015
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
11頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:38.0 (2.3)
39.8 479k
3番
11-11-11-10
モエレコナ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
55.0
1:35.5 (0.3)
40.4 491k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヒロキキュ
|
15
重
16頭
J中山
10.03.27
4歳上
1800右ダ
15人
西田雄
57.0
1:55.9 (3.4)
39.8 464k
4番
16-16-14-14
フェイマス
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
9人
増田充
53.0
1:37.4 (2.2)
41.5 434k
8番
5-5-6-6
ヒロキキュ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
10.08.26
C1二三
1600左ダ
8人
須藤優
55.0
1:44.6 (2.2)
40.4 443k
5番
6-7-6-8
ロックエモ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
7人
石崎隆
55.0
1:37.7 (2.5)
40.3 477k
4番
8-8-9-9
ヒロキキュ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.10
浅春(せん
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:45.4 (0.8)
41.2 598k
2番
2-2-2-2
アゲシオ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
10.08.17
C1五六
内1600右ダ
1人
水野貴
55.0
1:43.3 (2.2)
40.7 524k
5番
6-7-10-10
ハイファイ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.23
C1三四
1400左ダ
6人
藤江渉
55.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.7 445k
8番
7-7-7-6
ヒロコルレ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
10.08.04
C1C2
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:44.8 (0.3)
40.5 470k
6番
8-7-5-2
ケイアイカ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
3人
坂井英
55.0
1:35.8 (0.6)
39.5 462k
6番
6-6-5-4
ヒロキキュ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
10.08.19
C1五六
1500左ダ
9人
岩城方
53.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
41.8 452k
5番
1-1-1-2
モエレコナ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.09.02
C1四五
内1500右ダ
14人
和田譲
53.0
1:36.6 (1.7)
38.9 454k
4番
5-5-11-11
セブンワン
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
10.08.06
カモメ賞
C1
1200左ダ
8人
張田京
53.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
38.1 458k
6番
7-7-7
ハローオン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
川崎
10.07.05
C1五六
1400左ダ
9人
山崎誠
53.0
1:30.9 (0.8)
39.0 480k
6番
8-8-8-8
ウインパレ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
10.07.28
C1六
内1600右ダ
3人
今野忠
55.0
1:44.7 (4.7)
43.6 491k
12番
6-6-5-6
スリーピン
|
14
不
16頭
J中京
10.03.06
4歳上
1700左ダ
16人
西田雄
57.0
1:47.2 (2.9)
39.3 462k
14番
12-12-11-12
チョップチ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
10.07.06
ジュライフ
3歳C1下
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
40.7 432k
7番
6-6-7-6
キチロクア
|
8
良
11頭
大井
10.08.17
C1五六
内1600右ダ
11人
秋元耕
55.0
1:43.1 (2.0)
39.3 441k
11番
11-11-11-11
ハイファイ
|
4
良
8頭
浦和
10.08.02
特選
C1五
1400左ダ
5人
石崎隆
55.0
1:30.9 (1.3)
40.0 479k
2番
4-5-6-6
マイネルオ
|
1
良
9頭
浦和
10.01.06
花のまち鴻
C1三C2
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
42.3 602k
6番
3-3-1-1
リックチャ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
10.08.02
C1六
1400左ダ
1人
水野貴
55.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
40.0 525k
6番
5-4-3-3
トーセンラ
|
2
良
8頭
浦和
10.08.02
特選
C1五
1400左ダ
1人
藤江渉
55.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
40.0 444k
4番
3-3-2-3
マイネルオ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
10.07.02
B33
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
53.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
40.6 478k
3番
1-2-1-1
ブラックリ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
10.07.26
C1七八
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:42.5 (0.4)
39.9 460k
4番
7-7-7-6
グッゲンハ
|
11
不
12頭
大井
10.07.29
C1四五
外1200右ダ
12人
岩城方
53.0
1:16.2 (3.0)
39.9 445k
5番
6-7
シュガーリ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
10.08.23
C1三四
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
53.0
1:33.3 (2.9)
41.3 446k
3番
8-8-10-10
ヒロコルレ
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
10.07.21
ウミネコ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
張田京
55.0
1:36.5 (0.9)
38.4 461k
8番
6-6-5-7
ダイヤモン
|
前々走
|
12
不
12頭
川崎
10.06.18
C1三
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:30.3 (1.8)
40.4 485k
12番
5-8-8-12
サチノラパ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
10.07.05
C1五六
1400左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
40.1 485k
8番
7-6-5-3
ウインパレ
|
11
不
14頭
船橋
10.02.16
フレンドリ
B2B3
1800左ダ
11人
西田雄
56.0
1:55.3 (2.3)
42.6 466k
11番
5-4-6-7
ケイオース
|
7
良
10頭
浦和
10.06.24
ツイントッ
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
増田充
53.0
1:32.5 (2.3)
41.8 435k
4番
7-7-6-8
バトルファ
|
4
重
6頭
船橋
10.08.09
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
秋元耕
55.0
1:43.6 (1.9)
39.1 440k
6番
6-6-6-5
トウブギャ
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
10.07.06
C1三四
1500左ダ
8人
石崎隆
55.0
1:37.6 (2.4)
41.1 482k
1番
3-3-6-7
ハードイン
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
09.12.24
サンタクロ
C1二
1600左ダ
4人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:46.9 (1.8)
39.1 597k
8番
11-10-10-8
ゴールドマ
|
2
良
10頭
浦和
10.07.20
武甲山(ぶ
C1三C2
1600左ダ
4人
水野貴
56.0
1:43.5 (0.7)
39.5 524k
8番
3-4-5-5
フリオペガ
|
3
稍
12頭
川崎
10.07.07
ルビーフラ
3歳C1下
1500左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
39.9 437k
9番
7-5-6-4
コウセイベ
|
1
不
9頭
金沢
10.05.25
珠洲揚げ浜
B41
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
53.0
1:36.7 (0.4)
39.2 465k
1番
1-1-1-1
テンザンメ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
10.07.13
C1五六
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
41.2 460k
4番
4-5-7-7
エリモトッ
|
11
不
11頭
川崎
10.07.09
湘南江の島
C1下
1500左ダ
8人
岩城方
54.0
1:36.9 (3.3)
42.4 441k
9番
3-3-4-9
マルフクギ
|
9
良
10頭
大井
10.08.17
C1五六
外1400右ダ
6人
和田譲
53.0
1:29.6 (2.2)
39.6 453k
1番
5-8-9
ジョイフル
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
10.06.27
ジューンブ
C2
内1600右ダ
6人
張田京
53.0
1:41.4 (0.0)
39.1 466k
1番
4-4-4-2
キシュウレ
|
3走前
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
10.05.07
さざなみス
C1C2
1000左ダ
8人
山崎誠
54.0
1:01.9 (2.0)
37.3 469k
3番
10-11
ビューテフ
|
1
不
12頭
川崎
10.06.14
C1六七
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
55.0
1:33.0 (0.0)
39.6 483k
2番
2-2-2-2
ワイルドイ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
09.09.16
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
酒井忍
56.0
1:57.5 (2.1)
41.1 456k
2番
6-7-11-11
ローカスト
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
10.06.16
ジューンフ
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
増田充
53.0
1:29.1 (2.0)
40.5 434k
3番
4-4-3-2
トウカイラ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
10.08.05
特選
C1三
1400左ダ
9人
秋元耕
55.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.3 441k
5番
10-10-10-10
トーセンス
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
10.06.18
C1三
1400左ダ
2人
石崎隆
55.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
40.0 475k
7番
7-7-7-9
サチノラパ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
09.12.11
船橋ファイ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:46.4 (4.4)
43.2 603k
14番
6-7-7-9
メイプルブ
|
3
良
10頭
佐賀
10.05.29
初夏特別
B2
1400右ダ
2人
新原健
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
38.3 530k
1番
4-4-4-4
ロックバニ
|
7
稍
12頭
川崎
10.06.17
ムーンスト
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.3 (1.6)
39.6 439k
4番
8-8-9-7
アンコール
|
1
良
6頭
金沢
10.05.11
C36
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
53.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
38.3 460k
6番
1-2-1-1
ミカエフェ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
10.06.15
川崎ドリー
3歳1
1500左ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:34.2 (0.1)
39.6 458k
3番
6-5-4-3
フェイスキ
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
10.06.18
高麗山(こ
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
岩城方
53.0
1:35.1 (3.4)
40.6 444k
8番
3-4-6-9
チョウサン
|
5
重
6頭
船橋
10.08.09
C1
1000左ダ
6人
和田譲
53.0
1:01.2 (2.1)
36.9 451k
2番
6-6
バトルファ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
10.06.08
C2五六
1200左ダ
2人
張田京
53.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
38.1 465k
7番
4-5-5
フラワーホ
|
4走前
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
10.03.31
C1三四
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
41.1 472k
9番
2-2-2-1
エスプリイ
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
10.05.24
C2五
1400左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:27.3 (0.5)
38.8 475k
9番
1-1-1-1
ダイスケー
|
12
良
13頭
J札幌
09.08.16
3歳上
1700右ダ
12人
坂下秀
54.0
1:49.6 (2.4)
39.3 464k
1番
5-7-10-13
スズカサン
|
11
重
12頭
浦和
10.05.25
ツインベス
3歳
1400左ダ
10人
増田充
53.0
1:31.8 (2.5)
42.5 438k
11番
4-5-5-9
グランドマ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
10.07.19
雲取山(く
C1二
1400左ダ
11人
折笠豊
55.0
1:31.8 (2.2)
40.4 441k
1番
11-11-11-11
トーセンス
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
10.05.12
C1三四
1500左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:34.6 (0.5)
39.5 477k
9番
2-2-2-3
レインボー
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
09.11.27
トパーズ特
C1一
1500左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:37.9 (1.2)
40.1 605k
8番
3-3-3-4
ホリノリッ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
10.05.16
B2-2組
B2
1400右ダ
1人
新原健
56.0
1:29.6 (0.3)
38.4 531k
9番
3-3-3-2
アビンニャ
|
2
不
12頭
浦和
10.05.24
若駒(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
11人
藤江渉
54.0
1:35.1 (0.3)
38.8 433k
9番
11-11-9-9
ラヴェル
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
10.05.05
C32
1500右ダ
1人
吉原寛
53.0
1:38.3 (1.6)
39.3 464k
6番
2-2-1-1
ジャンバラ
|
1
良
13頭
船橋
10.05.03
3歳
1600左ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:43.2 (0.6)
40.4 466k
5番
5-5-4-2
マルヒロヒ
|
2
重
9頭
川崎
10.05.12
C1三四
1500左ダ
8人
岩城方
53.0
1:34.4 (0.3)
39.5 440k
5番
1-1-1-1
レインボー
|
3
良
8頭
浦和
10.08.03
特選
C1四
1600左ダ
3人
和田譲
53.0
1:45.1 (0.0)
40.5 455k
3番
2-2-2-3
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
10.03.31
C2四五六
1600左ダ
7人
林 幻
53.0
1:44.8 (2.6)
41.0 457k
4番
4-5-4-5
カンユウリ
|
5走前
|