|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
514 | 526
|
467 | 485
|
474 | 500
|
450 | 465
|
456 | 515
|
442 | 452
|
523 | 530
|
471 | 491
|
458 | 473
|
468 | 481
|
463 | 464
|
494 | 514
|
471 | 506
|
436 | 452
|
446 | 486
|
478 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
521 +1
|
500 -3
|
497 -6
|
458 +10
|
504 -8
|
466 +4
|
512 -3
|
498 +1
|
472 -1
|
480 +3
|
473 +6
|
515 -6
|
507 +1
|
457 +5
|
490 +4
|
484 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1430不ダ3
大1490重ダ6
大1430不ダ3
|
-
大1411良ダ3
-
大1411良ダ3
|
船1363不ダ7
大1411重ダ2
-
大1411重ダ2
|
-
大1438不ダ5
-
大1438不ダ5
|
大1366良ダ2
東1411不ダ13
倉1505良ダ14
大1413良ダ1
|
-
東1398良ダ6
-
-
|
大1355良ダ1
大1411稍ダ2
-
大1411稍ダ2
|
-
大1401良ダ3
-
大1401良ダ3
|
-
大1425良ダ9
-
大1425良ダ9
|
大1365不ダ6
法1365良芝3
-
大1420良ダ4
|
大1353良ダ3
船1408不ダ6
-
大1411良ダ2
|
姫1341重ダ4
浦1412不ダ6
倉1490良ダ10
大1427良ダ8
|
川1370不ダ13
大1410不ダ2
-
大1410不ダ2
|
-
東1402良ダ6
-
大1432良ダ9
|
1393良ダ2
水1401不ダ1
盛1468良芝6
-
|
大1358不ダ3
大1405良ダ1
-
大1405良ダ1
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
5101
0010
0003
0000
|
2200
0015
0001
0000
|
1115
42113
0003
0000
|
2400
0002
0002
0001
|
41010
3225
0001
0000
|
2007
0001
0000
0000
|
1001
5224
0000
0000
|
44410
1147
0103
0000
|
1023
0203
0002
0000
|
0203
23415
22116
0000
|
11015
0149
0000
0000
|
10022
00325
54222
21221
|
1131
14114
0006
0000
|
1245
0003
0000
0000
|
1000
2502
1215
0202
|
1112
5235
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
16頭
大井
10.11.09
リゲル賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
1人
ムンロ
55.0
1:12.8 (0.0)
37.1 520k
13番
9-7
マトリック
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.11.08
オフト大郷
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
12人
森泰斗
54.0
1:41.1 (0.5)
39.4 503k
8番
5-5-6-3
カーサノー
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
10.11.16
ガーベラス
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
54.0
1:31.5 (2.3)
41.6 503k
7番
5-6-6-8
ブルーネイ
|
除外
良
14頭
大井
10.11.08
オフト大郷
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
-人
御神訓
54.0
12番
|
1
良
14頭
大井
10.11.12
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.3 (0.2)
40.0 512k
2番
1-1-1-1
トップオバ
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
10.10.10
3歳上
1400左ダ
10人
勝浦正
55.0
1:24.3 (0.9)
36.4 462k
11番
12-13
スターボー
|
9
良
12頭
大井
10.08.12
シューティ
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:42.5 (1.5)
41.6 515k
1番
6-6-5-4
グリーング
|
13
良
13頭
大井
10.10.19
夕刊フジ賞
B2一
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
53.0
1:56.5 (2.6)
40.9 497k
8番
2-2-2-3
コアレスア
|
6
良
16頭
大井
10.11.09
リゲル賞競
B3二
外1200右ダ
16人
△遠藤健
53.0
1:13.2 (0.4)
36.1 473k
6番
13-13
マトリック
|
3
重
13頭
大井
10.07.14
デネブ賞競
B2一
外1800右ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.7 (0.8)
39.9 477k
9番
7-7-5-6
カネショウ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
10.11.08
オフト大郷
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
9人
吉井竜
52.0
1:41.2 (0.6)
39.3 467k
15番
8-8-8-7
カーサノー
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
10.11.26
初霜(はつ
B1B2
1900左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
2:04.7 (2.3)
39.3 521k
1番
10-8-8-8
ターンベリ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.11.08
オフト大郷
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:41.1 (0.5)
39.6 506k
1番
1-1-1-1
カーサノー
|
1
良
13頭
大井
10.11.10
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
13人
山崎誠
54.0
1:26.7 (0.0)
38.2 452k
1番
3-4-4
コスモコン
|
1
良
14頭
大井
10.07.02
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
3人
坂井英
54.0
1:26.8 (0.5)
37.9 486k
8番
7-7-5
リノヴァテ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.10.19
夕刊フジ賞
B2一
外1800右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:55.8 (1.9)
40.0 482k
1番
5-5-5-7
コアレスア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
13頭
大井
10.10.18
秋麗特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
38.8 514k
11番
3-3
エーシンベ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
10.10.23
エリダヌス
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
55.0
1:56.5 (2.2)
40.9 505k
7番
3-3-3-4
ターンベリ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
10.10.18
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
3人
町田直
53.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
40.5 505k
11番
1-1-1-1
カーサノー
|
大井
10.06.02
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
15人
御神訓
56.0
2:08.1 (1.4)
40.2 448k
13番
3-3-3-2
マカニビス
|
1
良
11頭
大井
10.10.19
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
54.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
38.4 515k
2番
1-1-1
キャッチド
|
9
重
15頭
J新潟
10.08.15
岩室温泉特
1200左ダ
8人
蛯名正
54.0
1:11.0 (0.6)
35.1 450k
12番
13-13
ステイドリ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3一
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
40.2 520k
14番
4-5-3-2
スクロヴェ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
10.10.05
スポーツニ
B2三
内1600右ダ
9人
森泰斗
53.0
1:41.1 (0.0)
39.7 496k
4番
1-1-1-1
マルマツフ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
10.06.01
若竹賞競走
B23歳
外1800右ダ
13人
真島大
54.0
1:55.5 (0.7)
39.1 469k
9番
9-8-8-6
ツルオカオ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.07.02
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:27.3 (0.5)
37.1 481k
6番
12-10-11
トキワノマ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
10.10.18
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
10人
吉井竜
53.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
40.5 467k
2番
4-5-3-3
カーサノー
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
10.11.18
ノベンバー
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
高橋哲
56.0
1:44.5 (2.1)
39.5 518k
7番
13-13-13-12
カーネリア
|
13
良
13頭
大井
10.10.18
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
8人
加藤和
55.0
1:44.6 (2.5)
42.9 507k
10番
2-3-3-6
カーサノー
|
9
良
13頭
大井
10.10.18
オフト新潟
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
御神訓
53.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
39.8 448k
4番
13-13-13-13
カーサノー
|
11
重
14頭
大井
10.05.31
ゲンマ賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:57.1 (1.6)
42.5 476k
14番
3-4-4-4
インベスト
|
1
不
13頭
大井
10.09.16
リエンダ賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.0 (0.0)
39.2 481k
10番
3-4-3-3
リッチアジ
|
前々走
|
1
重
14頭
大井
10.10.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
2人
ムンロ
55.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.3 519k
2番
4-3
キーンブレ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.07.26
ペッパーツ
B3一
内1600右ダ
13人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.9 (2.7)
41.9 481k
9番
7-7-11-9
スクロヴェ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
10.10.04
ペガサス賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
町田直
53.0
1:41.1 (0.0)
39.2 500k
10番
1-1-1-1
クラッチシ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
10.05.18
新緑賞競走
B2二
外1800右ダ
5人
柏木健
55.0
1:57.0 (1.3)
40.7 453k
5番
6-6-7-6
タケノショ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
10.05.18
こじし座特
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:41.9 (0.3)
40.1 514k
2番
1-1-1-1
カーサノー
|
1
良
15頭
J新潟
10.07.25
3歳上
1200左ダ
9人
△伊藤工
52.0
1:11.6 (0.1)
36.3 452k
12番
9-9
エイコオミ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.28
パール賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
1人
和田譲
55.0
1:41.1 (0.2)
40.6 523k
6番
2-2-2-2
マルマツフ
|
3
良
8頭
大井
10.09.03
サファイア
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
52.0
1:40.1 (0.2)
39.3 485k
2番
1-1-1-1
ユキガフル
|
9
良
13頭
大井
10.05.19
菖蒲特別競
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:42.5 (1.3)
39.9 473k
3番
6-5-7-8
テンダン
|
10
稍
13頭
川崎
10.06.17
ジューンス
B2B3
1600左ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.4 (1.1)
38.4 480k
12番
13-13-13-13
フレンチマ
|
9
重
11頭
大井
10.10.04
ペガサス賞
B3三
内1600右ダ
4人
吉井竜
53.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
40.7 464k
11番
2-2-2-3
クラッチシ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
10.10.27
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:43.9 (1.8)
38.8 515k
8番
10-10-9-9
ブラックジ
|
8
不
11頭
大井
10.10.09
パルス藍住
B3一
外1800右ダ
6人
加藤和
55.0
1:55.6 (2.1)
40.8 508k
6番
3-3-3-3
ムーンライ
|
6
良
12頭
大井
10.10.07
B3四
外1400右ダ
7人
御神訓
53.0
1:27.2 (1.0)
37.7 445k
6番
4-6-4
ツキノテン
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
10.04.26
浅舞公園あ
A一組
1800右ダ
5人
菅原勲
55.0
1:57.3 (0.4)
39.6 484k
6番
1-1-1-1
ソニックル
|
1
良
13頭
大井
10.09.01
いて座特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
55.0
1:40.5 (0.5)
38.8 480k
9番
4-5-4-2
シティオ
|
3走前
|
10
不
13頭
大井
10.04.23
東京ダービ
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
石崎駿
54.0
1:59.2 (3.4)
44.0 521k
2番
6-6-7-9
ミヤビジン
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
10.06.28
パール賞競
B3三
内1600右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.8 (1.9)
42.2 486k
11番
3-4-4-4
マルマツフ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
10.09.14
爽秋特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
53.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
39.6 495k
12番
1-1-1-1
ジョイフル
|
大井
10.04.21
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
16人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.1 (2.4)
41.1 464k
13番
3-3-3-1
シーズザゴ
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
10.04.20
C1六七
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.0 (0.2)
40.7 512k
12番
1-1-1-1
ミライカン
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
10.05.16
3歳
1400左ダ
5人
蛯名正
56.0
1:27.0 (1.1)
37.6 440k
2番
3-4
スターボー
|
2
良
13頭
大井
10.05.18
こじし座特
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
和田譲
55.0
1:41.6 (0.0)
39.8 523k
9番
2-3-2-2
カーサノー
|
9
良
11頭
大井
10.08.17
サーフサイ
B2一
内1600右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:41.9 (1.2)
39.3 492k
10番
7-9-10-10
マルヨシロ
|
大井
10.04.21
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
坂井英
56.0
1:58.3 (4.6)
42.2 472k
14番
10-12-16-15
シーズザゴ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
10.06.01
東京スポー
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
38.3 480k
16番
15-15-15-15
シルククレ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
10.09.16
リエンダ賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
吉井竜
53.0
1:41.1 (0.1)
39.2 462k
6番
4-3-3-3
ハイファイ
|
8
稍
10頭
浦和
10.10.12
オパール特
B2二B3
1600左ダ
10人
繁田健
56.0
1:44.3 (2.8)
40.1 514k
9番
5-5-6-7
ドリームア
|
2
不
13頭
大井
10.09.16
リエンダ賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
4人
加藤和
55.0
1:41.0 (0.0)
39.3 501k
1番
1-1-1-1
ハイファイ
|
13
不
13頭
大井
10.09.16
リエンダ賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
御神訓
53.0
1:43.9 (2.9)
41.6 447k
4番
5-5-9-11
ハイファイ
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
10.03.29
楽天競馬賞
A一組
1800右ダ
3人
坂口裕
55.0
1:59.3 (1.5)
480k
1番
8-8-6-5
ソニックル
|
1
良
11頭
大井
10.08.17
C1五六
内1600右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.1 (0.4)
39.3 478k
9番
3-3-2-2
ケイアイコ
|
4走前
|
6
重
16頭
大井
10.03.18
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
39.9 520k
3番
7-7-6-2
ジーエスラ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
10.06.03
あやめ特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
11人
真島大
55.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
40.3 483k
9番
2-2-2-2
セイントメ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
10.08.14
ワッショイ
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
町田直
53.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
41.6 490k
2番
2-2-1-2
カーリーネ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
10.03.05
菜の花特別
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:13.8 (2.8)
39.4 465k
11番
2-2
ブリーズフ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
10.03.16
中野区特別
C2二
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.5 (0.1)
39.5 508k
11番
2-2
キーププロ
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
10.04.10
3歳
1400右ダ
8人
内田博
56.0
1:26.2 (1.1)
38.8 436k
13番
10-11
シゲルタダ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
10.04.07
うみへび座
C1二
内1600右ダ
3人
和田譲
55.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
40.9 526k
13番
2-2-2-2
ミライキン
|
11
不
13頭
大井
10.07.29
盛夏賞競走
B2三
外1800右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:57.3 (3.9)
42.0 493k
12番
2-2-3-5
ネガイヲコ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
10.04.05
チューリッ
3歳
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:43.3 (1.6)
41.7 473k
1番
8-7-6-5
マカニビス
|
2
不
14頭
大井
10.05.20
プレアデス
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
54.0
1:42.6 (1.5)
40.6 480k
3番
14-14-14-14
フレンチマ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
10.09.02
セプテンバ
B3三
内1600右ダ
10人
吉井竜
53.0
1:41.5 (0.6)
39.7 468k
8番
10-10-12-12
ガイアカサ
|
10
稍
13頭
船橋
10.09.23
ファビィサ
B2B3
1700左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
1:49.4 (3.0)
40.2 516k
5番
13-12-12-11
アイティヤ
|
5
良
15頭
大井
10.09.02
セプテンバ
B3三
内1600右ダ
14人
加藤和
55.0
1:41.2 (0.3)
40.3 498k
6番
3-2-2-2
ガイアカサ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
10.08.08
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
△伊藤工
52.0
1:13.3 (1.2)
37.5 448k
14番
10-10
ウォーター
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
09.12.31
桐花賞(ハ
2000右ダ
5人
菅原勲
56.0
2:09.3 (0.6)
480k
8番
2-2-2-2
ゴールドマ
|
3
不
13頭
大井
10.07.29
C1四五
内1500右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:35.8 (1.7)
39.9 484k
5番
4-5-4-4
デンコウド
|
5走前
|