|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
483 | 494
|
482 | 501
|
454 | 474
|
437 | 451
|
454 | 464
|
490 | 493
|
444 | 456
|
444 | 460
|
-
|
422 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 +4
|
504 +6
|
470 -8
|
447 -1
|
435 -13
|
487 -4
|
453 +2
|
470 +1
|
479 +4
|
467 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
佐1288良ダ3
-
佐1288良ダ3
|
佐1252稍ダ1
佐1286良ダ2
佐1548良ダ3
佐1286良ダ2
|
佐1234良ダ1
東1257良芝15
佐1542不ダ4
佐1284不ダ3
|
佐1229稍ダ3
佐1283不ダ1
佐1544良ダ1
佐1283不ダ1
|
-
東1288稍ダ16
-
-
|
-
阪1227良芝1
佐1533不ダ2
佐1294良ダ4
|
-
佐1308重ダ7
佐1547良ダ4
佐1308重ダ7
|
佐1247稍ダ1
佐1288良ダ1
佐1537不ダ1
佐1288良ダ1
|
-
川1296不ダ11
佐1588重ダ8
佐1308良ダ8
|
-
佐1284良ダ1
佐1547良ダ3
佐1284良ダ1
|
1300
1400 1750
佐1400 |
持時計 |
1133
0127
1002
1001
|
13858
0000
1024
0000
|
991317
0001
38413
0004
|
16738
0000
2212
0000
|
30218
36222
0002
0001
|
10011
0001
12112
0002
|
0002
1002
10113
0001
|
5436
0001
5248
0001
|
0007
00012
0039
0000
|
2416
0000
2423
0100
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
8頭
佐賀
10.11.28
長崎街道小
1400右ダ
3人
倉富隆
54.0
1:29.9 (0.4)
37.5 500k
1番
6-6-7-6
ファインベ
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
10.11.21
長崎街道佐
B1
1400右ダ
3人
真島正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.1)
37.7 498k
1番
4-3-4-2
ロックバニ
|
6
良
12頭
佐賀
10.10.30
さざんか特
B1
1800右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:59.9 (1.1)
38.6 478k
4番
12-12-9-5
ローテコス
|
1
良
7頭
佐賀
10.11.20
ローズ特別
B1
1750右ダ
7人
▲石川慎
53.0
1:54.4 (0.1)
38.6 448k
7番
7-6-5-4
コアレスル
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
10.11.15
C2二三四
1400左ダ
10人
△伊藤裕
51.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
42.4 448k
12番
11-11-11-11
メモリラヴ
|
12
良
12頭
佐賀
10.10.30
さざんか特
B1
1800右ダ
12人
倉富隆
56.0
2:01.4 (2.6)
41.0 491k
7番
7-6-5-9
ローテコス
|
4
良
7頭
佐賀
10.11.20
ローズ特別
B1
1750右ダ
6人
吉留孝
56.0
1:54.7 (0.3)
39.5 451k
4番
4-3-3-6
ワンスタデ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
10.11.28
長崎街道小
1400右ダ
5人
鮫島克
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
38.5 469k
2番
4-4-5-3
ファインベ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
10.11.21
長崎街道佐
B1
1400右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
1:31.4 (1.6)
38.7 475k
6番
6-6-8-7
リンゴキッ
|
3
良
7頭
佐賀
10.11.20
ローズ特別
B1
1750右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:54.7 (0.3)
39.2 456k
5番
3-4-4-2
ワンスタデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
佐賀
10.11.14
九州大賞典
2500右ダ
4人
尾林彦
54.0
2:48.6 (2.1)
39.8 501k
9番
7-6-7-7
マンオブパ
|
4
良
10頭
佐賀
10.11.07
長崎街道田
1400右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
1:29.8 (1.3)
38.5 496k
3番
6-5-5-4
オカールノ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
10.10.17
コスモス特
B1
1800右ダ
1人
長田進
56.0
1:57.9 (0.3)
38.5 464k
3番
8-7-3-3
ローテコス
|
6
良
10頭
佐賀
10.11.07
長崎街道田
1400右ダ
6人
山口勲
54.0
1:30.1 (1.6)
38.7 439k
9番
8-7-6-7
オカールノ
|
9
重
12頭
川崎
10.10.27
C2五六
1400左ダ
8人
△伊藤裕
51.0
1:32.8 (3.0)
42.2 454k
2番
6-4-7-8
ブライトネ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
10.10.17
コスモス特
B1
1800右ダ
7人
倉富隆
56.0
2:00.9 (3.3)
40.7 485k
4番
7-8-9-9
ローテコス
|
5
良
12頭
佐賀
10.10.30
さざんか特
B1
1800右ダ
8人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.8 (1.0)
39.8 452k
1番
4-3-4-4
ローテコス
|
11
良
12頭
佐賀
10.10.30
さざんか特
B1
1800右ダ
10人
▲村松翔
53.0
2:01.2 (2.4)
39.7 458k
10番
11-11-12-12
ローテコス
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
10.11.07
長崎街道田
1400右ダ
9人
倉富隆
54.0
1:30.8 (2.3)
39.2 478k
4番
5-6-9-8
オカールノ
|
2
良
10頭
佐賀
10.11.07
長崎街道田
1400右ダ
2人
西村栄
52.0
1:29.0 (0.5)
37.9 451k
2番
3-3-3-2
オカールノ
|
前々走
|
1
良
8頭
佐賀
10.10.23
玄界灘特別
2000右ダ
1人
倉富隆
54.0
2:10.4 (0.3)
39.3 488k
2番
7-7-4-4
モエレエト
|
5
良
8頭
佐賀
10.10.17
長崎街道黒
1400右ダ
5人
真島正
56.0
1:31.1 (1.2)
38.3 493k
6番
8-8-7-6
アビンニャ
|
2
重
6頭
佐賀
10.10.03
りんどう特
B1
1750右ダ
2人
長田進
56.0
1:55.0 (0.4)
37.3 456k
5番
5-5-5-4
マイネサブ
|
6
良
8頭
佐賀
10.10.17
長崎街道黒
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
56.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
38.6 448k
1番
7-7-8-8
アビンニャ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
10.09.28
C2三四
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
53.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
40.5 457k
9番
10-11-9-11
サンライト
|
8
良
9頭
佐賀
10.09.25
A3・B1
1400右ダ
8人
長田進
56.0
1:32.1 (2.7)
39.0 480k
6番
9-9-8-8
オカールノ
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
10.10.17
コスモス特
B1
1800右ダ
9人
竹吉徹
56.0
1:59.3 (1.7)
40.1 444k
1番
3-3-4-5
ローテコス
|
7
良
10頭
佐賀
10.10.17
コスモス特
B1
1800右ダ
6人
▲村松翔
53.0
2:00.5 (2.9)
40.6 458k
2番
4-4-8-8
ローテコス
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
10.10.17
長崎街道黒
1400右ダ
7人
山下貴
56.0
1:31.7 (1.8)
39.5 466k
3番
4-4-4-7
アビンニャ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
10.10.10
A3・B1
1400右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
52.0
1:28.4 (0.2)
37.4 448k
8番
4-4-2-2
オカールノ
|
3走前
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
10.10.10
A3・B1
1400右ダ
4人
倉富隆
54.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
37.4 486k
6番
5-5-5-3
ゴールドセ
|
6
重
9頭
佐賀
10.07.11
ラベンダー
B1
1400右ダ
4人
新原健
56.0
1:30.2 (0.5)
38.3 491k
3番
8-9-7-6
トシノシー
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
10.09.20
もみじ特別
B1
1750右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
38.4 466k
8番
7-6-5-5
シルクイシ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
10.09.20
もみじ特別
B1
1750右ダ
3人
▲石川慎
53.0
1:55.7 (0.7)
38.5 441k
5番
9-8-7-7
シルクイシ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
10.09.08
C2二三四
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
53.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
40.7 450k
11番
3-3-3-2
コスモスタ
|
8
良
8頭
佐賀
10.09.11
A3・B1
1400右ダ
8人
倉富隆
56.0
1:32.4 (3.1)
40.3 477k
6番
4-4-6-8
アインスキ
|
5
重
6頭
佐賀
10.10.03
りんどう特
B1
1750右ダ
6人
倉富隆
56.0
1:55.9 (1.3)
38.3 449k
2番
3-3-4-5
マイネサブ
|
6
重
6頭
佐賀
10.10.03
りんどう特
B1
1750右ダ
5人
▲村松翔
53.0
1:59.5 (4.9)
41.1 456k
6番
6-6-6-6
マイネサブ
|
9
良
9頭
佐賀
10.10.10
A3・B1
1400右ダ
9人
▲山下裕
51.0
1:31.5 (3.1)
39.2 472k
4番
8-8-8-9
ゴールドセ
|
佐賀
10.09.26
ロータスク
1800右ダ
2人
吉田順
54.0
1:59.1 (0.5)
38.2 445k
3番
4-4-3-3
インザエア
|
4走前
|
佐賀
10.09.26
ロータスク
1800右ダ
10人
倉富隆
56.0
1:58.6 (0.5)
37.3 485k
7番
7-7-5-4
ダンツウォ
|
7
不
12頭
佐賀
10.06.27
なでしこ特
B1
1800右ダ
5人
新原健
56.0
1:59.8 (3.2)
41.0 490k
8番
10-9-8-9
ローテコス
|
5
良
10頭
佐賀
10.08.29
あさがお特
B1
1400右ダ
6人
長田進
56.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
37.4 467k
8番
10-10-9-7
ファインベ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
10.08.29
あさがお特
B1
1400右ダ
2人
▲石川慎
53.0
1:30.0 (0.9)
38.2 440k
2番
7-7-7-9
ファインベ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
10.08.20
C2五六七
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
53.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
40.1 450k
9番
7-5-4-4
ミウラチャ
|
7
良
7頭
佐賀
10.08.18
薩摩街道陳
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
56.0
1:31.7 (2.6)
40.9 476k
3番
2-2-4-6
ファインベ
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
10.08.14
向日葵特別
B1
1750右ダ
3人
長田進
57.0
1:56.1 (1.3)
40.0 456k
2番
3-4-5-4
マイネサブ
|
3
良
9頭
佐賀
10.02.07
梅花特別
B1
1800右ダ
2人
鮫島克
57.0
1:59.5 (1.5)
455k
3番
4-3-4-4
オカールノ
|
8
重
9頭
佐賀
10.09.20
もみじ特別
B1
1750右ダ
9人
倉富隆
56.0
1:58.8 (3.8)
41.2 466k
4番
8-9-8-8
シルクイシ
|
1
良
9頭
佐賀
10.08.28
新涼特別
B2
1750右ダ
1人
吉田順
54.0
1:55.0 (0.3)
40.0 447k
8番
3-4-2-1
マイネピア
|
5走前
|