|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 473
|
467 | 496
|
471 | 482
|
454 | 486
|
473 | 519
|
462 | 486
|
419 | 450
|
496 | 514
|
459 | 466
|
482 | 514
|
390 | 406
|
470 | 484
|
515 | 531
|
521 | 545
|
496 | 545
|
476 | 518
|
連対時 馬体重 |
487 -6
|
488 +2
|
483 -7
|
505 -2
|
502 +1
|
487 -3
|
432 +9
|
522 +16
|
501 -2
|
512 -3
|
412 +3
|
481 -1
|
539 +3
|
533 +1
|
543 +1
|
506 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
東1469良芝9
東2002良芝15
東2267良芝10
大2044良ダ12
|
船1478不ダ1
法2009良芝8
大2333不ダ1
大2035良ダ9
|
大1531良ダ1
大2071良ダ9
大2419良ダ16
大2071良ダ9
|
阪1458良芝3
潟1589良芝9
東2280良芝11
-
|
大1531稍ダ8
-
大2370良ダ10
-
|
大1537重ダ1
大2075良ダ4
-
大2075良ダ4
|
船1543重ダ3
-
大2343良ダ3
-
|
淀1508良ダ6
阪2052良ダ1
-
-
|
大1522稍ダ3
大2035良ダ8
船2338不ダ7
大2035良ダ8
|
淀1491良芝6
淀2037良芝6
潟2292良芝10
大2043良ダ11
|
阪1472良芝10
-
-
-
|
大1528良ダ1
大2092不ダ10
-
大2092不ダ10
|
大1522良ダ2
-
-
-
|
大1514稍ダ1
大2027良ダ6
-
大2027良ダ6
|
大1522稍ダ4
大2061不ダ1
大2340不ダ1
大2061不ダ1
|
東1503良芝4
法2046良芝2
東2287良芝15
-
|
1800
2000 2400
大2000 |
持時計 |
0000
0000
40111
10116
|
1100
2313
3129
35517
|
22017
20021
1008
0016
|
1101
0004
11211
31115
|
4101
0203
94310
0011
|
1000
2000
2101
0012
|
3123
5110
2030
2022
|
0000
0001
4225
2005
|
0111
4023
0013
1009
|
0004
0000
51119
3006
|
02112
0008
41310
0002
|
3014
00111
2008
0002
|
2002
0102
3102
0000
|
2000
8305
3207
0102
|
1000
6714
3213
41114
|
1027
0006
5209
2304
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.20
千葉テレビ
A2
1700左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
40.5 493k
2番
7-6-5-4
キングバン
|
大井
10.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
2:03.5 (3.1)
39.6 486k
6番
9-9-9-10
スマートフ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
11.02.04
アメジスト
A3B1二
内1600右ダ
14人
早見多
56.0
1:40.8 (2.3)
39.3 490k
3番
10-10-11-11
ケイアイゲ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.20
千葉テレビ
A2
1700左ダ
4人
石崎隆
57.0
1:49.2 (2.5)
39.7 507k
9番
14-14-13-12
キングバン
|
5
良
14頭
大井
11.02.04
アメジスト
A3B1二
内1600右ダ
5人
早田秀
56.0
1:39.7 (1.2)
39.2 501k
9番
6-4-7-6
ケイアイゲ
|
川崎
11.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
2:19.5 (4.1)
42.3 490k
12番
5-6-9-13
ボランタス
|
川崎
11.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
5人
本多賢
56.0
2:18.6 (3.2)
41.5 423k
2番
4-4-8-9
ボランタス
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
10.11.17
五稜郭特別
一般
1800右ダ
1人
齊藤正
58.0
1:53.5 (0.9)
38.2 506k
7番
4-5-3-2
アラベスク
|
川崎
11.01.26
川崎記念(
A1下
2100左ダ
7人
金子正
57.0
2:17.1 (2.9)
39.8 503k
8番
7-7-7-6
フリオーソ
|
大井
10.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
10人
御神訓
57.0
2:04.3 (3.9)
40.4 515k
11番
10-10-10-9
スマートフ
|
船橋
11.01.19
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
13人
水野貴
53.0
1:01.3 (2.5)
36.6 409k
13番
14-14
ジーエスラ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
11.01.27
多摩川(た
A1下
1600左ダ
11人
桑村真
56.0
1:44.9 (2.9)
41.9 482k
3番
9-9-10-9
ディアーウ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
2人
町田直
56.0
1:53.2 (1.8)
39.3 536k
12番
3-3-3-3
スーパーパ
|
大井
10.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
2:02.7 (2.3)
38.7 532k
7番
12-12-12-11
スマートフ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:42.6 (0.1)
39.1 542k
8番
6-6-4-2
ヴァイタル
|
6
良
14頭
大井
10.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
五十冬
55.0
1:39.1 (1.2)
38.2 500k
3番
8-8-8-8
ロイヤルボ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
10.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
11人
五十冬
57.0
2:04.4 (4.0)
40.5 482k
1番
11-11-8-8
スマートフ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
58.0
1:51.7 (0.3)
37.3 484k
15番
9-9-11-10
スーパーパ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
10.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
14人
早見多
54.0
1:40.4 (2.5)
39.0 483k
8番
11-11-12-12
ロイヤルボ
|
14
良
15頭
J中山
10.12.04
スポーツニ
外3600右芝
14人
勝浦正
57.0
3:46.5 (3.1)
38.8 482k
3番
4-4-7-9
コスモヘレ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
早田秀
55.0
1:53.1 (1.7)
39.4 492k
10番
2-2-2-1
スーパーパ
|
水沢
10.11.22
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
1人
関本淳
56.0
2:13.4 (0.6)
41.4 490k
4番
12-9-4-3
ロックハン
|
大井
10.10.07
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
3人
本多賢
57.0
2:34.3 (1.3)
40.0 427k
10番
5-5-1-2
セレン
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
10.11.04
日胆農協青
一般
1800右ダ
1人
井上俊
58.0
1:53.9 (0.0)
38.4 510k
1番
6-6-6-5
マチカネノ
|
大井
10.12.29
東京大賞典
3上
外2000右ダ
12人
金子正
57.0
2:03.5 (3.1)
38.7 505k
2番
14-14-14-13
スマートフ
|
金沢
10.12.12
中日杯
3歳以上
2300右ダ
2人
堀場裕
56.0
2:29.9 (0.3)
39.6 514k
2番
3-3-1-1
ジャングル
|
大井
10.12.30
東京シンデ
3上
内1600右ダ
15人
水野貴
55.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
39.0 413k
8番
15-15-15-15
ザッハーマ
|
川崎
11.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
12人
桑村真
56.0
2:19.6 (4.2)
42.1 481k
3番
8-8-11-12
ボランタス
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.10.21
’10メト
A3B1
外1800右ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:52.2 (0.0)
38.7 531k
6番
4-3-3-2
ダノンエリ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:51.4 (0.3)
37.0 533k
5番
11-11-10-8
ボンネビル
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
58.0
1:52.2 (0.8)
38.1 538k
13番
7-7-5-5
スーパーパ
|
門別
10.11.18
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
5人
山口竜
56.0
2:07.1 (0.1)
39.0 512k
5番
12-12-8-2
オネストジ
|
前々走
|
浦和
10.11.24
浦和記念(
3上
2000左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:07.4 (1.6)
36.6 475k
10番
7-6-6-5
スマートフ
|
船橋
10.11.03
JBCクラ
3上
1800左ダ
9人
的場文
57.0
1:52.4 (2.5)
39.7 481k
12番
13-13-11-10
スマートフ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
14人
早見多
56.0
1:56.7 (5.3)
40.8 482k
16番
14-14-15-15
スーパーパ
|
13
良
15頭
J福島
10.11.20
第46回
2000右芝
15人
大野拓
52.0
2:00.2 (1.3)
36.3 480k
7番
9-11-10-14
ダンスイン
|
大井
10.10.07
東京記念競
3上
外2400右ダ
4人
早田秀
56.0
2:37.0 (4.0)
42.7 515k
16番
2-3-3-3
セレン
|
大井
10.06.02
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
2人
内田博
56.0
2:07.5 (0.8)
39.2 485k
2番
5-5-5-5
マカニビス
|
大井
10.07.28
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
6人
本多賢
54.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
38.4 425k
12番
6-6-5-5
ボンネビル
|
11
良
13頭
J札幌
10.08.28
しらかばS
1700右ダ
10人
古川吉
53.0
1:46.7 (2.7)
39.2 504k
13番
9-8-11-12
クリールパ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
13人
金子正
58.0
1:52.2 (0.8)
37.1 503k
14番
15-15-13-12
スーパーパ
|
金沢
10.11.14
北國王冠
3歳以上
2600右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
2:50.0 (1.8)
39.9 509k
10番
4-3-2-1
キタイセユ
|
船橋
10.12.08
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
13人
水野貴
52.0
1:56.7 (4.2)
40.4 415k
2番
13-13-13-13
ミラクルレ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
10.11.17
五稜郭特別
一般
1800右ダ
3人
五十冬
58.0
1:55.7 (2.2)
40.2 488k
6番
7-6-7-9
フリートア
|
大井
10.08.17
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
1人
町田直
56.0
1:52.7 (0.0)
38.2 524k
2番
3-3-4-4
ドラゴンキ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.11.12
SPAT4
B1
外1800右ダ
1人
町田直
55.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
37.6 545k
3番
12-12-10-8
マケテタマ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
10.11.09
’10ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
58.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
38.0 536k
13番
3-3-3-2
ロイヤルボ
|
門別
10.10.19
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
1800右ダ
4人
桑村真
57.0
1:54.3 (0.6)
38.0 516k
6番
9-9-7-7
カゼノコウ
|
3走前
|
浦和
10.10.13
埼玉栄冠賞
3上
1900左ダ
6人
本多賢
54.0
2:00.8 (0.1)
37.6 473k
4番
6-5-4-3
ブルーラッ
|
船橋
10.09.23
日本テレビ
3上
1800左ダ
5人
的場文
57.0
1:50.9 (2.1)
37.6 484k
6番
8-8-7-7
フリオーソ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.11.11
特選
A2A3
内1600右ダ
13人
早見多
56.0
1:42.3 (2.4)
40.2 485k
6番
11-11-11-11
タンゴノセ
|
16
良
16頭
J札幌
10.08.22
第46回
2000右芝
15人
丸田恭
57.0
2:00.7 (1.3)
35.9 476k
13番
14-13-13-13
アーネスト
|
1
良
9頭
大井
10.09.02
ファンタス
A3B1一
外1800右ダ
1人
早田秀
56.0
1:53.8 (0.2)
37.4 505k
1番
2-2-2-2
タケノショ
|
大井
10.04.21
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
内田博
56.0
1:53.7 (0.0)
38.4 484k
7番
9-10-7-4
マカニビス
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
10.06.24
盛夏(せい
A3B1
1600左ダ
1人
本多賢
56.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
38.4 428k
10番
4-4-2-2
キープザチ
|
10
良
15頭
J東京
10.06.12
ブリリアン
2100左ダ
13人
江田照
53.0
2:11.5 (1.2)
37.6 500k
10番
3-5-5-4
ラヴェリー
|
9
良
13頭
大井
10.11.09
’10ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
13人
金子正
59.0
1:41.2 (1.6)
38.6 505k
7番
10-10-10-9
ロイヤルボ
|
1
良
8頭
金沢
10.10.17
柳田植物公
A1
1900右ダ
1人
堀場裕
56.0
2:03.3 (0.4)
38.6 498k
3番
4-4-1-1
キタイセユ
|
名古屋
10.11.19
東海菊花賞
1900右ダ
6人
水野貴
55.0
2:08.5 (3.9)
42.3 413k
11番
5-1-1-4
ヒシウォー
|
門別
10.10.19
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
1800右ダ
11人
櫻井拓
58.0
1:55.2 (1.5)
38.2 488k
9番
14-14-13-12
カゼノコウ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
10.07.11
東京サマー
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:53.2 (0.0)
39.3 523k
8番
2-2-2-2
ニューオー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
10.10.21
’10メト
A3B1
外1800右ダ
9人
和田譲
54.0
1:53.6 (1.4)
39.0 537k
12番
14-13-11-11
ダノンエリ
|
大井
10.05.19
大井記念競
4上
外2600右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
2:50.3 (3.0)
41.3 534k
3番
3-2-1-2
セレン
|
門別
10.09.09
ステイヤー
一般
2600右ダ
2人
桑村真
57.0
2:53.5 (1.4)
41.7 518k
3番
5-5-5-4
マキノスパ
|
4走前
|
13
良
16頭
J札幌
10.08.21
マレーシア
2000右芝
15人
中谷雄
52.0
2:00.2 (0.5)
35.3 470k
15番
4-4-4-4
ミッキーミ
|
大井
10.07.28
サンタアニ
3上
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
58.0
1:38.7 (0.0)
38.3 490k
3番
8-7-7-7
カキツバタ
|
11
良
13頭
大井
10.10.22
アンドロメ
A2
外1200右ダ
13人
早見多
56.0
1:14.4 (3.4)
38.2 488k
9番
13-13
ジーエスラ
|
5
良
16頭
J函館
10.06.19
函館競馬場
1800右芝
11人
丸田恭
52.0
1:48.1 (0.5)
35.9 490k
9番
1-1-1-1
マンハッタ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
10.07.15
ポートサイ
A3B1一
外1800右ダ
1人
早田秀
56.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
39.4 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
セトノギム
|
2
重
16頭
大井
10.03.18
京浜盃競走
3歳
外1700右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:47.8 (0.2)
38.7 486k
9番
8-8-5-4
ジーエスラ
|
3
良
13頭
船橋
10.05.06
皐月盃(さ
A2
1700左ダ
2人
桑島孝
55.0
1:48.2 (0.7)
39.0 428k
8番
9-9-8-7
ディアーウ
|
11
重
16頭
J京都
10.02.13
アルデバラ
1900右ダ
9人
池添謙
54.0
1:57.7 (2.3)
38.4 504k
2番
7-7-6-6
トランセン
|
浦和
10.10.13
埼玉栄冠賞
3上
1900左ダ
10人
金子正
58.0
2:02.8 (2.0)
38.5 504k
3番
10-11-11-9
ドリームト
|
10
良
11頭
J阪神
10.09.20
エニフS
1400右ダ
10人
濱中俊
56.0
1:24.7 (2.7)
37.3 494k
5番
9-9
ケイアイガ
|
7
良
10頭
船橋
10.11.04
カムイユカ
A2
1600左ダ
9人
水野貴
55.0
1:41.8 (1.4)
39.3 420k
2番
6-6-6-7
コアレスガ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
10.10.06
NOSAI
一般
1800右ダ
3人
桑村真
58.0
1:54.6 (1.3)
38.9 488k
9番
5-5-4-4
クラキンコ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
10.06.01
若竹賞競走
B23歳
外1800右ダ
6人
三浦皇
54.0
1:54.8 (0.3)
39.2 523k
3番
1-1-1-1
エスケイガ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
10.06.30
ロマンティ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:54.5 (0.2)
39.2 532k
11番
12-10-4-2
シルククレ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
10.03.17
マイルグラ
4上
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:41.4 (0.4)
40.4 534k
12番
8-9-6-5
クレイアー
|
2
重
7頭
門別
10.08.11
ノーザンホ
一般
1800右ダ
4人
桑村真
57.0
1:53.8 (0.4)
508k
1番
3-3-3-3
カゼノコウ
|
5走前
|