|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ3
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
396 | 404
|
-
|
-
|
408 | 432
|
440 | 478
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
444 | 444
|
482 | 482
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
394 -6
|
458 -22
|
472 +6
|
418 +8
|
476 ±0
|
-
|
518
|
398 ±0
|
460 +8
|
450 ±0
|
496 -6
|
432 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
1021良ダ4
門1142不ダ5
門1530不ダ8
門1142不ダ5
|
-
阪1159不ダ16
-
-
|
-
島1123稍芝9
-
-
|
門1019不ダ6
門1150重ダ4
-
門1150重ダ4
|
門1014重ダ7
門1153不ダ6
-
門1153不ダ6
|
門1034重ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1055重ダ8
島1124良芝14
-
門1215稍ダ8
|
門1044良ダ10
法1309良ダ16
-
-
|
倉1051良ダ14
門1164稍ダ2
-
門1164稍ダ2
|
-
門1144稍ダ2
幌1506良ダ13
門1144稍ダ2
|
門1037良ダ6
倉1106良芝10
門1556稍ダ9
門1157重ダ4
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
14931
0002
0005
0000
|
0001
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
0001
0000
0000
|
110354
0000
0000
0000
|
23649
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0001
0000
0000
|
0103
0000
0000
0000
|
0111
0000
0004
0000
|
0006
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
10人
寺地誠
54.0
1:04.3 (1.1)
39.2 400k
11番
6-8
バンキーナ
|
16
不
16頭
J阪神
11.04.09
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
10人
鷹野宏
56.0
1:15.9 (3.9)
37.2 480k
10番
16-16
カネトシフ
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
10.12.04
2歳未勝利
内1600右芝
14人
北村宏
55.0
1:36.0 (1.4)
34.7 466k
14番
14-15-15
マイネイデ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.2 (1.0)
38.9 410k
8番
8-10
バンキーナ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
8人
▲下村瑠
51.0
1:03.7 (0.5)
38.4 476k
12番
8-9
バンキーナ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:03.5 (0.3)
38.7 542k
9番
4-5
バンキーナ
|
-
|
11
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
1:07.1 (3.9)
41.4 398k
3番
11-11
バンキーナ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:04.4 (1.2)
39.3 452k
7番
6-5
バンキーナ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
11.05.26
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:19.2 (2.3)
41.6 450k
6番
3-5
バトルルノ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
11.05.26
C4
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
54.0
1:17.2 (0.3)
39.4 502k
2番
5-4
バトルルノ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
11.05.25
C4
1000右ダ
3人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:03.7 (0.5)
38.4 432k
2番
8-5
バンキーナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
10頭
門別
11.05.11
C4
1000右ダ
9人
寺地誠
54.0
1:04.0 (2.7)
38.4 390k
9番
4-4
サウンズリ
|
-
|
9
稍
12頭
J福島
10.07.10
2歳新馬
1200右芝
8人
北村宏
54.0
1:12.3 (1.0)
35.1 474k
6番
12-11
クラウンフ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
11.05.11
C4
1000右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.2 (1.9)
37.8 410k
1番
3-2
サウンズリ
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
11.05.11
C4
1000右ダ
7人
▲下村瑠
51.0
1:03.5 (2.2)
37.3 478k
4番
8-7
サウンズリ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
11.05.11
C4
1000右ダ
5人
秋田大
56.0
1:04.0 (2.7)
38.2 554k
7番
5-7
サウンズリ
|
-
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
11.05.12
C4
1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:21.5 (6.0)
43.6 398k
3番
7-6
ベルモント
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
10.04.03
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
田中博
56.0
1:30.9 (18.4)
47.6 498k
7番
16-16
シルクファ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
11.05.12
C4
1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.4 (0.9)
39.9 444k
1番
1-1
ベルモント
|
5
重
12頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1200右ダ
4人
井上俊
54.0
1:15.4 (0.6)
38.6 508k
4番
6-4
バルヴィッ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
11.05.12
C4
1700右ダ
5人
井上俊
54.0
1:55.6 (2.5)
42.8 426k
7番
5-5-6-6
イーストエ
|
前々走
|
6
重
8頭
門別
11.05.03
C4
1000右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:04.2 (0.4)
38.5 392k
6番
6-6
ブラックシ
|
-
|
-
|
5
重
8頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1000右ダ
8人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.3 (1.4)
38.1 412k
1番
3-3
サクラデス
|
4
重
8頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1000右ダ
4人
▲下村瑠
51.0
1:03.1 (1.2)
37.6 478k
3番
5-5
サクラデス
|
6
重
8頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1000右ダ
5人
秋田大
56.0
1:03.4 (1.5)
37.8 556k
7番
7-6
サクラデス
|
-
|
8
重
8頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1000右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:05.5 (3.6)
40.0 422k
8番
5-6
サクラデス
|
13
良
14頭
J東京
10.02.21
3歳新馬
1600左ダ
10人
田中博
56.0
1:56.4 (15.6)
45.6 506k
12番
14-14
ホローポイ
|
14
良
14頭
J小倉
11.03.19
3歳未勝利
1000右ダ
13人
丹内祐
54.0
1:05.1 (5.2)
38.5 454k
4番
14-14
キョウエイ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
10.11.17
C3
1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:50.8 (1.2)
39.9 484k
6番
7-5-4-4
ティアラン
|
4
重
9頭
門別
11.05.04
C4
1200右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:15.7 (1.3)
38.9 434k
4番
5-5
スペシャル
|
3走前
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
10.11.18
サッポロ
C3
1000右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.6 (1.4)
37.0 412k
12番
10-11
ピッチカー
|
-
|
-
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
10.11.18
サッポロ
C3
1000右ダ
11人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.2 (2.0)
38.5 424k
1番
3-4
ピッチカー
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
10.10.28
C3
1000右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:03.8 (1.9)
38.2 476k
2番
6-7
キイレ
|
-
|
-
|
14
良
16頭
J福島
10.11.06
2歳新馬
1200右芝
16人
▲小野祐
51.0
1:12.4 (1.6)
36.2 396k
7番
14-13
ジョウショ
|
-
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
11.01.30
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
12人
北村宏
54.0
1:26.7 (5.3)
37.8 450k
9番
16-16
クリールマ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
10.11.03
ひだか応援
C3
1700右ダ
4人
山口竜
54.0
1:52.3 (1.9)
38.9 482k
7番
9-9-8-8
ライクキャ
|
7
重
13頭
川崎
11.03.03
マーチフラ
3歳
1500左ダ
9人
水野貴
53.0
1:37.8 (3.4)
41.5 403k
11番
4-5-4-5
シンワコク
|
4走前
|
3
不
8頭
門別
10.11.11
C3
1000右ダ
2人
五十冬
54.0
1:02.1 (1.1)
37.2 410k
5番
3-3
サルサデラ
|
-
|
-
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
10.11.04
C3
1000右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:03.0 (1.9)
37.9 426k
2番
8-8
ローレルデ
|
10
稍
12頭
門別
10.10.19
C3
1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.9 (2.3)
38.3 474k
10番
12-12
タツフラワ
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
10.10.20
C3
1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
54.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
37.1 482k
6番
5-5
ベストアピ
|
10
良
18頭
J小倉
11.01.29
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
18人
黛弘人
54.0
1:10.6 (1.1)
35.1 416k
9番
14-13
メジロミョ
|
5走前
|