|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
青毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
874 | 998
|
888 | 1025
|
973 | 1046
|
832 | 950
|
923 | 1052
|
805 | 956
|
888 | 1005
|
812 | 935
|
909 | 1059
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1000 +6
|
1016 -9
|
1033 -7
|
950 ±0
|
1044 -2
|
948 -2
|
1003 -3
|
923 ±0
|
1030 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1125ダ5
帯1125ダ5
|
帯1176ダ1
帯1176ダ1
|
帯1174ダ5
帯1174ダ5
|
帯1104ダ1
帯1104ダ1
|
帯1095ダ1
帯1095ダ1
|
帯1203ダ5
帯1203ダ5
|
帯1185ダ2
帯1185ダ2
|
帯1152ダ2
帯1152ダ2
|
帯1110ダ1
帯1110ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
65321
0000
0000
0000
|
88932
0000
0000
0000
|
84220
0000
0000
0000
|
810119
0000
0000
0000
|
6798
0000
0000
0000
|
78618
0000
0000
0000
|
76521
0000
0000
0000
|
74425
0000
0000
0000
|
7111452
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
6人
山本正
600
2:01.6 (14.2)
994k
10番
キタノサク
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
ロイヤルS
200ダ
5人
村上章
600
1:42.2 (6.5)
1025k
3番
ホクショウ
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.07.04
C2-1・
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
590
1:34.7 (8.8)
1040k
7番
フジダイビ
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.07.04
C2-1・
200ダ
1人
入澤和
590
1:25.9 (4.3)
950k
3番
コジロウス
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
ロイヤルS
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
600
1:35.7 (6.5)
1046k
7番
マタキタヨ
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.07.02
C2-3・
200ダ
1人
西謙一
590
1:49.1 (0.0)
950k
3番
スイートハ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.07.03
ロイヤルS
200ダ
7人
藤島隆
600
1:52.7 (17.0)
1006k
8番
ホクショウ
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.07.02
C1・C2
200ダ
7人
阿部武
600
2:14.3 (23.0)
923k
9番
シンエイタ
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.07.02
C1・C2
200ダ
2人
☆赤塚健
570
1:56.3 (5.0)
1042k
8番
シンエイタ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
8頭
帯広
11.06.20
第5回とか
200ダ
6人
山本正
620
2:01.7 (23.3)
998k
6番
タカノテン
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
4人
村上章
600
1:57.9 (10.5)
1024k
1番
キタノサク
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.06.26
ましっそよ
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
590
1:53.4 (1.5)
1046k
5番
ブルーブラ
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.06.27
C2-2
200ダ
3人
入澤和
590
1:43.7 (5.8)
948k
1番
コジロウス
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
600
1:51.3 (3.9)
1048k
2番
キタノサク
|
1
9頭
帯広
11.06.25
十勝で一つ
200ダ
5人
西謙一
590
1:54.8 (0.1)
956k
3番
キタヒビキ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
3人
藤島隆
600
1:56.7 (9.3)
998k
8番
キタノサク
|
9
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
9人
大口泰
600
2:31.8 (44.4)
930k
9番
キタノサク
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.06.27
C1-1
200ダ
8人
☆赤塚健
570
2:01.0 (13.6)
1040k
3番
キタノサク
|
前々走
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.06.13
C1-1
200ダ
3人
山本正
600
1:44.6 (9.1)
998k
7番
タカノテン
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.06.19
C1-1・
200ダ
4人
村上章
600
1:48.3 (3.3)
1017k
7番
キタノサク
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.06.19
C1・C2
200ダ
1人
松本秀
590
2:10.1 (7.8)
1038k
9番
アオノテン
|
5
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
C2-1
200ダ
2人
入澤和
590
1:46.7 (3.9)
946k
10番
クリテンホ
|
3
8頭
帯広
11.06.20
第5回とか
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
620
1:51.6 (13.2)
1052k
7番
タカノテン
|
7
10頭
帯広
11.06.19
C2・C3
200ダ
4人
西謙一
590
2:13.5 (22.9)
948k
2番
ゴールデン
|
7
8頭
帯広
11.06.20
第5回とか
200ダ
7人
藤島隆
620
2:03.1 (24.7)
1003k
5番
タカノテン
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.06.20
とかち大空
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
2:01.9 (9.4)
937k
9番
シンエイタ
|
4
9頭
帯広
11.06.19
C1-1・
200ダ
6人
☆赤塚健
570
1:49.8 (4.8)
1038k
2番
キタノサク
|
3走前
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.06
C2・C3
200ダ
2人
山本正
590
1:44.0 (4.4)
998k
9番
アアモンド
|
3
9頭
帯広
11.06.13
C1-1
200ダ
7人
村上章
600
1:39.7 (4.2)
1020k
6番
タカノテン
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
C2-1
200ダ
1人
松本秀
590
1:46.8 (4.0)
1038k
1番
クリテンホ
|
7
10頭
帯広
11.06.05
C2・C3
200ダ
1人
入澤和
590
2:05.2 (9.0)
947k
2番
アグリエー
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
C1-2
200ダ
5人
鈴木恵
600
1:37.1 (1.2)
1050k
8番
シクノヘキ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.06.13
C2-3
200ダ
4人
西謙一
590
1:52.4 (7.9)
948k
2番
シンエイフ
|
5
9頭
帯広
11.06.13
C1-1
200ダ
2人
藤島隆
600
1:45.4 (9.9)
1000k
5番
タカノテン
|
1
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
C2-1
200ダ
8人
阿部武
590
1:42.8 (0.7)
935k
2番
シンエイタ
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.06.12
C1-2
200ダ
6人
☆赤塚健
570
1:44.6 (8.7)
1051k
10番
シクノヘキ
|
4走前
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.05.28
C2-2
200ダ
1人
山本正
580
1:56.9 (4.3)
993k
5番
アアモンド
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.05.28
C1-1
200ダ
3人
大口泰
590
1:57.4 (17.3)
1033k
1番
タカノテン
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.06.06
C2・C3
200ダ
1人
松本秀
590
1:48.4 (4.4)
1030k
8番
イワキ
|
2
10頭
帯広
11.05.29
C2-1
200ダ
1人
入澤和
580
1:36.1 (3.3)
947k
3番
ニシキゴー
|
6
10頭
帯広
11.05.28
C1-1
200ダ
8人
山本正
590
1:55.4 (15.3)
1054k
9番
タカノテン
|
4
10頭
帯広
11.05.30
C2-3混
200ダ
1人
松田道
580
1:38.5 (7.5)
936k
4番
オシマリキ
|
3
10頭
帯広
11.06.05
C1-1・
200ダ
3人
藤島隆
600
1:48.3 (3.7)
1007k
2番
タカノテン
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.05.29
C2-1
200ダ
5人
阿部武
580
1:40.4 (7.6)
938k
7番
ニシキゴー
|
8
10頭
帯広
11.06.05
C1-1・
200ダ
2人
☆赤塚健
570
1:59.2 (14.6)
1051k
7番
タカノテン
|
5走前
|