|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 479
|
544 | 576
|
440 | 453
|
437 | 452
|
432 | 468
|
476 | 500
|
462 | 474
|
435 | 460
|
471 | 496
|
405 | 413
|
455 | 466
|
436 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
475 -7
|
572 +4
|
450 +2
|
442 -2
|
452 -2
|
490 ±0
|
474 ±0
|
446 -3
|
496 +6
|
424 +3
|
469 -1
|
442 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1357重ダ2
法1381良芝16
豊1464不ダ9
船1398稍ダ3
|
川1362稍ダ4
船1428良ダ3
-
船1428良ダ3
|
-
川1426重ダ7
船1476稍ダ4
船1440良ダ1
|
船1361重ダ2
船1426重ダ1
-
船1426重ダ1
|
川1356不ダ7
船1414良ダ6
-
船1414良ダ6
|
荒1376稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
船1364重ダ3
大1410良ダ4
-
船1432良ダ1
|
川1347稍ダ4
船1418不ダ2
盛1503不芝7
船1418不ダ2
|
船1361稍ダ3
船1406不ダ4
大1523良ダ12
船1406不ダ4
|
船1337不ダ1
潟1353良芝10
-
船1407良ダ2
|
川1342重ダ1
船1413良ダ3
-
船1413良ダ3
|
川1347良ダ6
船1392不ダ1
船1491良ダ9
船1392不ダ1
|
1500
1600 1700
船1600 |
持時計 |
1206
32211
0004
0000
|
1101
6128
1110
0000
|
0013
1001
0105
0000
|
1201
2204
0000
0000
|
25314
14320
0101
0100
|
2506
1010
0000
0000
|
1101
2211
0000
0000
|
4619
1638
0002
0000
|
0112
25316
0002
1000
|
2022
2239
0002
0000
|
3102
2233
0000
0000
|
0012
44436
0002
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
野澤憲
54.0
3番
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
9番
|
大井
11.06.29
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
張田京
55.0
1:13.1 (1.5)
37.4 448k
2番
9-8
ミヤサンキ
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
11.06.20
ブルーベリ
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.6 (0.3)
40.1 444k
4番
2-2-2-2
リバービバ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.07.13
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
11人
庄司大
53.0
1:14.1 (1.9)
36.9 454k
3番
13-13
ブレイドバ
|
1
稍
10頭
荒尾
11.06.30
第13回九
1400右ダ
1人
吉田隆
56.0
1:29.8 (1.6)
39.6 490k
7番
3-3-1-1
ミブロボー
|
1
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.24
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
39.2 474k
9番
1-1-1-1
ミヤサンラ
|
6
良
8頭
船橋
11.06.23
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
吉田稔
56.0
1:44.0 (1.3)
39.9 449k
1番
2-2-4-5
コリオレイ
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
左海誠
54.0
1番
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
張田京
54.0
4番
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
戸崎圭
54.0
13番
|
6
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.22
集真藍(あ
B3一
1600左ダ
6人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.3 (2.5)
42.2 443k
9番
3-3-3-4
キタサンエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.22
集真藍(あ
B3一
1600左ダ
9人
野澤憲
54.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
40.4 482k
8番
8-8-8-7
キタサンエ
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
11.06.21
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:56.3 (0.3)
40.2 568k
7番
11-8-4-4
ウイニング
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
11.06.14
緑風(りょ
B2三B3
1600左ダ
2人
張田京
55.0
1:42.6 (1.8)
40.1 457k
3番
4-4-4-5
ヒシピラル
|
2
重
10頭
浦和
11.05.30
若駒(わか
3歳
1500左ダ
4人
今野忠
57.0
1:36.6 (1.6)
40.1 437k
10番
3-3-2-2
リアライズ
|
除外
稍
12頭
船橋
11.02.22
駿麗(しゅ
B3一
1600左ダ
-人
庄司大
53.0
465k
5番
|
2
不
12頭
荒尾
11.06.17
九州むしゃ
950右ダ
2人
吉田隆
56.0
57.6 (0.4)
36.3 498k
1番
1-1
ペプチドジ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
11.05.26
菖蒲特別競
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:41.0 (0.6)
39.0 468k
7番
3-3-3-3
セントマー
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
11.06.02
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1400左ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:29.5 (1.1)
39.4 460k
7番
6-6-4-2
スマートジ
|
12
稍
14頭
川崎
11.06.16
白百合(し
B3三
1600左ダ
6人
▲山頭信
51.0
1:46.9 (5.0)
42.9 490k
13番
4-10-12-12
ジュウクリ
|
3
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.22
集真藍(あ
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
張田京
54.0
1:43.5 (1.7)
40.8 421k
6番
6-7-5-5
キタサンエ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
11.06.15
パール特別
B3二
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
54.0
1:34.5 (0.7)
40.2 470k
1番
4-3-4-3
ラムセスジ
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
11.06.02
紫陽花(あ
B3二
1400左ダ
9人
高橋利
56.0
1:30.4 (2.0)
40.7 440k
11番
3-3-3-6
スマートジ
|
前々走
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.06.06
オープス中
B3一
外1800右ダ
13人
野澤憲
54.0
1:56.3 (2.1)
40.4 478k
5番
6-7-9-11
カシマリュ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
11.06.03
特選
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
39.3 566k
5番
10-9-5-2
アルテマイ
|
船橋
11.05.03
東京湾カッ
3歳
1700左ダ
6人
張田京
55.0
1:47.6 (0.5)
39.8 455k
12番
2-2-2-2
ジャクソン
|
4
良
6頭
船橋
11.05.02
びわ特別
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:44.3 (1.1)
39.6 441k
4番
4-4-4-4
ソニア
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
11.02.07
アメジスト
B3一
1500左ダ
7人
今野忠
53.0
1:39.3 (2.9)
42.1 464k
1番
5-4-8-10
イシノビル
|
1
稍
8頭
荒尾
11.06.09
第23回ら
A
1500右ダ
2人
吉田隆
56.0
1:37.6 (1.0)
39.5 500k
6番
2-2-2-1
ミブロボー
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
11.05.02
ナイスブー
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.2 (0.2)
40.2 467k
8番
4-4-3-2
グレートマ
|
7
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.06
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.6 (1.6)
41.1 458k
2番
3-3-5-7
スマートジ
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.06
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
▲山頭信
51.0
1:43.8 (1.8)
41.2 487k
4番
3-5-6-9
スマートジ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
11.06.06
オープス中
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
張田京
54.0
1:55.2 (1.0)
39.4 419k
4番
5-5-7-7
カシマリュ
|
11
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.06
B3二
1600左ダ
3人
川島正
54.0
1:44.3 (2.3)
42.0 475k
9番
3-4-1-5
スマートジ
|
4
重
8頭
船橋
11.05.04
端午(たん
B2三
1600左ダ
6人
高橋利
55.0
1:44.1 (0.7)
41.2 450k
6番
1-2-2-2
セトウチサ
|
3走前
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
11.05.20
小田原十郎
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
野澤憲
54.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
38.6 474k
12番
13-13-12-12
ヒシピラル
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
11.05.05
よみうりラ
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
石崎駿
57.0
1:57.7 (1.0)
38.8 558k
1番
3-3-5-5
ポッピイ
|
12
稍
13頭
J京都
11.02.20
3歳
1800右ダ
12人
北村友
56.0
1:56.9 (3.0)
39.7 448k
9番
6-5-7-9
ナムラダイ
|
9
重
16頭
大井
11.04.21
チューリッ
3歳
内1600右ダ
7人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.9 (1.5)
40.2 444k
14番
7-7-7-7
ケイアイデ
|
4
良
10頭
船橋
11.01.19
初富(はつ
B3一
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
53.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
40.2 473k
4番
5-7-7-7
ティーケー
|
3
良
9頭
荒尾
11.05.19
阿蘇中岳カ
A
1500右ダ
2人
吉田隆
55.0
1:38.8 (0.5)
40.0 502k
1番
2-2-2-2
モエレマジ
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
11.02.22
ベストサド
3歳
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
40.1 464k
9番
6-6-1-2
ボールドス
|
3
重
10頭
浦和
11.04.25
芝桜(しば
B3一
1600左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:43.5 (0.4)
40.9 462k
2番
1-1-2-2
ミスガイア
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
11.04.29
楽天競馬特
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
39.9 491k
10番
3-3-2-1
ナカヨキコ
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
11.01.21
初茜(はつ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
張田京
53.0
1:42.8 (0.5)
39.7 405k
7番
5-4-5-3
マイネルウ
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
11.03.03
ひなまつり
C1下
1500左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:34.2 (1.0)
38.3 463k
5番
1-1-1-1
コチャ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
11.02.22
駿麗(しゅ
B3一
1600左ダ
9人
高橋利
55.0
1:44.0 (1.0)
41.2 453k
3番
7-7-6-5
エアキャネ
|
4走前
|
6
重
10頭
浦和
11.04.25
芝桜(しば
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
野澤憲
54.0
1:43.8 (0.7)
40.7 473k
6番
5-5-5-5
ミスガイア
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.19
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:56.1 (0.7)
39.8 576k
5番
13-13-1-1
ホワイトブ
|
12
良
12頭
J京都
11.02.06
第51回
内1800右芝
11人
吉田稔
56.0
1:52.7 (5.1)
38.1 444k
1番
6-11
トーセンラ
|
6
不
8頭
川崎
11.02.28
うぐいす特
3歳1
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
40.3 436k
8番
5-5-4-4
ホクト
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
10.12.21
師走(しわ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
高橋利
54.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
38.9 464k
12番
6-7-7-6
アンサーザ
|
2
不
16頭
J中山
10.03.06
4歳上
1200右ダ
7人
武士友
57.0
1:11.2 (0.3)
36.6 494k
7番
9-8
オーシャン
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
11.01.25
特選
3歳2
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
39.9 463k
6番
3-3-1-2
シンケンシ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
11.02.24
花巡り(は
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
55.0
1:43.1 (1.0)
39.0 461k
3番
3-3-2-2
ローズデュ
|
4
稍
13頭
川崎
11.03.04
朧月(おぼ
B3三
1600左ダ
5人
張田京
53.0
1:44.3 (2.5)
41.9 492k
4番
5-4-7-7
インセンテ
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
11.01.07
末広(すえ
C1一
1600左ダ
3人
張田京
53.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
39.4 405k
3番
12-11-9-6
ヒシピラル
|
7
良
12頭
船橋
11.01.17
ヒヨドリ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
2人
川島正
55.0
1:37.3 (1.8)
40.8 470k
10番
6-5-4-5
ローズデュ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
11.02.09
浅春(せん
B3C1
1600左ダ
6人
高橋利
56.0
1:44.4 (0.7)
41.1 457k
3番
1-1-1-2
フジスペシ
|
5走前
|