|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝10
芦毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 486
|
-
|
438 | 446
|
392 | 436
|
448 | 456
|
466 | 472
|
446 | 474
|
458 | 464
|
-
|
464 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +2
|
472 +22
|
440 ±0
|
438 ±0
|
464 +8
|
480 +8
|
442 ±0
|
462 +4
|
456 +8
|
468 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1134不ダ1
門1505稍ダ3
門1597稍ダ7
門1505稍ダ3
|
-
-
倉1495良芝7
-
|
門1156良ダ4
門1488重ダ1
-
門1488重ダ1
|
門1153重ダ4
1489良ダ3
門1559重ダ4
門1498不ダ2
|
門1158重ダ1
門1495重ダ5
-
門1495重ダ5
|
-
門1494重ダ5
法2014良ダ15
門1494重ダ5
|
門1148重ダ1
門1488重ダ6
-
門1488重ダ6
|
門1153稍ダ3
門1492重ダ3
-
門1492重ダ3
|
門1163重ダ6
門1508重ダ8
阪1489良芝18
門1508重ダ8
|
館1119良芝9
門1482重ダ4
館1495良芝3
門1482重ダ4
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
50326
0021
0118
0000
|
0000
0000
0002
0004
|
1011
0000
1311
0000
|
0018
26233
45950
0102
|
1327
0000
2025
0000
|
0010
0000
2202
0003
|
12116
0001
23015
0000
|
0011
0000
2123
0000
|
0004
0002
0005
0000
|
0005
0000
0129
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
10頭
門別
11.07.28
C4
1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:53.8 (1.5)
42.2 472k
1番
5-5-4-4
ホトバシル
|
14
良
17頭
J中山
11.07.03
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
5人
松岡正
56.0
2:03.8 (2.6)
36.9 450k
7番
11-11-12-13
シルクレイ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
56.0
1:53.0 (0.9)
39.0 440k
2番
4-5-4-4
サラマナエ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:54.1 (2.0)
39.0 438k
7番
8-8-8-8
サラマナエ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
11.07.28
C4
1700右ダ
3人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.3 (0.7)
39.3 456k
3番
10-10-8-6
レディゾロ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
5人
小嶋久
56.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
37.8 472k
10番
5-5-5-4
シルクフリ
|
8
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
7人
櫻井拓
56.0
1:54.1 (2.0)
40.8 442k
3番
1-1-1-1
サラマナエ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
11.07.26
C4
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.7 (0.2)
38.9 458k
7番
7-6-5-5
サクラアレ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
8人
小嶋久
54.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
38.9 448k
6番
6-7-7-7
サラマナエ
|
取消
良
9頭
門別
11.07.28
JAとまこ
C3
1000右ダ
-人
山口竜
56.0
5番
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
11頭
門別
11.07.14
C4
1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:14.1 (1.1)
38.3 474k
4番
9-10
アベニンプ
|
8
良
18頭
J京都
11.05.21
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
ウィリ
56.0
2:03.0 (1.1)
35.7 458k
9番
8-7-8-10
スマッシュ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
11.07.14
C4
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
56.0
1:48.8 (0.3)
38.2 446k
11番
3-3-3-1
バトルオヤ
|
6
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
8人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:50.1 (1.3)
38.3 438k
5番
8-7-6-7
シルクフリ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
11.07.14
C4
1700右ダ
5人
亀井洋
56.0
1:49.5 (0.7)
37.7 456k
8番
11-11-10-10
パパワパパ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
11.06.30
C4
1700右ダ
1人
小嶋久
56.0
1:52.9 (0.2)
39.2 472k
5番
4-4-4-4
バトルオヤ
|
7
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:50.8 (2.0)
38.8 452k
4番
9-9-8-8
シルクフリ
|
3
重
12頭
門別
11.07.14
C4
1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:49.2 (0.4)
38.1 462k
10番
8-8-7-4
パパワパパ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
6人
小国博
54.0
1:50.8 (2.0)
39.4 442k
1番
1-2-3-5
シルクフリ
|
9
重
11頭
門別
11.07.14
C4
1200右ダ
5人
山口竜
56.0
1:14.2 (1.2)
38.1 458k
2番
11-10
アベニンプ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
門別
11.06.29
C4
1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:03.1 (1.0)
38.4 476k
8番
7-7
メモリダン
|
4
良
16頭
J新潟
11.05.08
3歳未勝利
外1800左芝
1人
藤岡康
56.0
1:49.8 (0.4)
35.2 464k
2番
9-9
ケイアイア
|
2
良
8頭
門別
11.06.30
C4
1700右ダ
2人
小国博
56.0
1:55.8 (0.1)
37.8 444k
2番
1-1-1-1
オフィシャ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
11.06.30
ビヨウヤナ
C3
1700右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:54.2 (3.2)
40.7 444k
5番
10-10-11-10
ミスチフキ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
11.06.30
C4
1700右ダ
4人
亀井洋
56.0
1:56.2 (0.5)
36.9 452k
1番
7-6-7-7
オフィシャ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
11.06.16
C4
1700右ダ
1人
小国博
56.0
1:52.6 (1.5)
38.5 470k
3番
4-4-4-3
ミスチフキ
|
9
良
11頭
門別
11.06.30
ビヨウヤナ
C3
1700右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:54.7 (3.7)
42.4 452k
1番
4-3-3-3
ミスチフキ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
11.06.30
C4
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:56.1 (0.4)
37.7 456k
3番
3-3-3-3
オフィシャ
|
6
良
11頭
門別
11.06.30
ビヨウヤナ
C3
1700右ダ
11人
小嶋久
54.0
1:53.4 (2.4)
40.7 444k
2番
3-5-5-4
ミスチフキ
|
4
良
11頭
門別
11.06.30
ビヨウヤナ
C3
1700右ダ
3人
寺地誠
56.0
1:52.8 (1.8)
39.8 454k
9番
6-5-7-6
ミスチフキ
|
3走前
|
取消
良
8頭
門別
11.06.16
C4
1700右ダ
-人
川島雅
54.0
5番
|
4
良
16頭
J小倉
11.04.16
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
7人
藤岡康
56.0
2:01.8 (0.5)
35.2 458k
7番
15-15-16-12
ピースフル
|
2
良
9頭
門別
11.06.01
3歳
1700右ダ
2人
小国博
56.0
1:52.4 (0.4)
40.4 438k
1番
2-2-2-2
フレアリン
|
6
良
12頭
門別
11.06.16
Aiba静
C3
1700右ダ
12人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:51.9 (1.1)
39.8 440k
11番
10-10-7-9
コスモアジ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
11.06.16
C4
1700右ダ
3人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.8 (1.7)
38.1 452k
2番
7-7-6-6
ミスチフキ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
11.06.01
せせらぎの
C4
1700右ダ
1人
小嶋久
56.0
1:52.6 (0.1)
39.2 468k
3番
2-2-2-2
ホトバシル
|
5
良
8頭
門別
11.06.16
C4
1700右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:53.1 (2.0)
39.2 456k
9番
3-3-3-4
ミスチフキ
|
2
稍
5頭
門別
11.06.15
3歳条件
1700右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.6 (0.0)
37.5 464k
5番
5-4-4-4
サッポロメ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
11.06.16
チューベロ
C3
1000右ダ
9人
小国博
54.0
1:02.9 (2.0)
37.9 446k
3番
5-5
オンワード
|
5
良
12頭
門別
11.06.16
Aiba静
C3
1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:51.8 (1.0)
39.7 456k
2番
9-8-7-5
コスモアジ
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
門別
11.06.02
日高山脈賞
C4
1700右ダ
6人
坂下秀
54.0
1:55.5 (2.4)
40.6 480k
1番
1-1-1-3
コスモアジ
|
7
良
16頭
J小倉
11.02.06
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
15人
鮫島良
56.0
1:49.5 (0.6)
35.2 466k
8番
16-16-15-14
アバウト
|
2
良
9頭
門別
11.05.18
3歳
1700右ダ
5人
小国博
56.0
1:53.2 (0.4)
39.1 442k
2番
3-3-1-1
ロクイチブ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
11.06.02
タイム特別
C3
1700右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:53.0 (1.6)
41.1 442k
4番
7-7-7-8
シャンハイ
|
1
良
10頭
門別
11.06.01
せせらぎの
C4
1700右ダ
4人
亀井洋
56.0
1:52.5 (0.1)
38.1 454k
5番
8-8-9-9
イーストエ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
11.05.12
C4
1700右ダ
3人
小嶋久
56.0
1:53.1 (0.1)
40.9 466k
4番
4-4-4-4
オンラッシ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
11.06.02
タイム特別
C3
1700右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:53.3 (1.9)
42.0 452k
10番
5-5-3-4
シャンハイ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
11.06.01
3歳
1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:52.4 (0.4)
39.5 462k
3番
7-7-4-4
フレアリン
|
6
良
6頭
門別
11.06.02
C3
1000右ダ
6人
小嶋久
54.0
1:02.8 (1.4)
37.8 440k
2番
5-5
マキハタフ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
11.06.02
日高山脈賞
C4
1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:53.8 (0.7)
38.5 460k
5番
5-5-4-4
コスモアジ
|
5走前
|