|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
544 | 576
|
478 | 509
|
464 | 484
|
432 | 450
|
454 | 497
|
488 | 503
|
484 | 523
|
437 | 477
|
428 | 452
|
454 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
568 -4
|
504 +1
|
473 ±0
|
445 -3
|
475 -7
|
490 +1
|
525 +2
|
485 +5
|
443 -3
|
461 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1295稍ダ1
川1362稍ダ4
船1423稍ダ1
-
|
東1240重芝11
浦1351不ダ1
東1362稍芝8
浦1351不ダ1
|
-
-
淀1367良芝6
-
|
-
-
東1405良ダ6
-
|
淀1245良芝15
川1360良ダ9
阪1349良芝7
-
|
川1286良ダ1
川1343良ダ1
船1423重ダ2
-
|
浦1279不ダ1
船1355良ダ2
浦1423良ダ1
浦1386稍ダ2
|
浦1303良ダ4
浦1357不ダ7
大1396良ダ1
浦1357不ダ7
|
淀1224稍芝18
浦1371良ダ7
淀1340良芝17
浦1371良ダ7
|
阪1254良ダ5
金1358重ダ3
大1414重ダ11
浦1377良ダ8
|
1400
1500 1600
浦1500 |
持時計 |
1101
7128
1120
0000
|
1008
33515
0107
0000
|
0025
3115
21113
0001
|
0000
0001
1105
20210
|
43528
0007
0004
0000
|
7529
2215
0000
0000
|
6110
1313
0000
0000
|
3208
4336
0001
0000
|
1109
02010
10111
0003
|
0017
00110
33222
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
13頭
船橋
11.08.23
ファビィレ
B2B3
1700左ダ
2人
石崎駿
57.0
1:48.8 (0.5)
39.4 572k
7番
12-11-9-7
シャイニー
|
7
重
13頭
船橋
11.08.23
ファビィレ
B2B3
1700左ダ
12人
本橋孝
57.0
1:49.7 (1.4)
40.5 503k
6番
7-8-6-5
シャイニー
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
11.08.23
ファビィレ
B2B3
1700左ダ
4人
今野忠
57.0
1:49.5 (1.2)
41.1 473k
4番
3-3-3-2
シャイニー
|
6
重
10頭
大井
11.08.28
印西コスモ
A3
外1800右ダ
4人
秋元耕
53.0
1:55.0 (1.2)
38.8 448k
3番
8-8-8-6
トップフィ
|
6
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
ガーナ共和
A3
1600左ダ
8人
林 幻
53.0
1:43.5 (2.1)
41.1 482k
2番
2-2-1-2
ツヨガリ
|
12
不
13頭
川崎
11.06.17
高麗山(こ
B2二
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.2 (3.6)
41.0 489k
13番
7-9-11-12
トップレイ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
11.08.10
夏休み(な
B2
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.4 523k
2番
1-1-1-1
ディープハ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.29
藤沢市(ふ
B2一
1600左ダ
2人
水野貴
56.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
40.3 480k
7番
2-2-2-2
サザンオー
|
9
稍
10頭
大井
11.08.29
東京中日ス
B2二
外1200右ダ
9人
山崎誠
56.0
1:14.0 (1.6)
36.9 446k
5番
10-10
サブノケン
|
6
稍
6頭
川崎
11.08.31
馬車道(ば
B1二B2
1600左ダ
6人
岡田大
57.0
1:45.5 (2.9)
40.7 459k
5番
3-3-3-5
ツクバグロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
12頭
船橋
11.07.22
九十九里(
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
石崎駿
56.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
38.0 572k
11番
12-12-12-6
スマートタ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.08.03
盛夏賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
13人
澤田龍
55.0
1:41.5 (1.4)
39.4 495k
6番
8-8-8-9
スマートイ
|
4
重
9頭
船橋
11.07.21
海(うみ)
B2
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
57.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
41.3 477k
7番
2-2-2-3
ヒシピラル
|
13
良
13頭
J函館
11.07.10
北海ハンデ
2600右芝
7人
荻野琢
54.0
2:45.3 (3.5)
39.2 454k
11番
6-7-9-13
トパンガ
|
8
不
12頭
船橋
11.07.20
薄暮(はく
B1
1000左ダ
12人
林 幻
55.0
1:01.8 (1.8)
37.4 483k
7番
12-12
グリッター
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
11.05.16
立夏(りっ
B2二
1600左ダ
3人
張田京
56.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.5 488k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゼットン
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
11.07.04
平塚市(ひ
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
54.0
1:36.4 (0.6)
42.1 517k
1番
1-1-1-1
コッツウォ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.05.27
ケンタウル
B2一
内1600右ダ
3人
水野貴
56.0
1:39.6 (0.0)
38.5 472k
5番
2-2-2-2
ナイセスト
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
11.08.10
夏休み(な
B2
1400左ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:31.8 (3.3)
38.5 439k
8番
7-8-7-8
オキノキセ
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
ガーナ共和
A3
1600左ダ
6人
岡田大
55.0
1:45.6 (4.2)
43.0 458k
1番
1-1-2-7
ツヨガリ
|
前々走
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
石崎駿
56.0
9番
|
8
重
9頭
船橋
11.07.21
海(うみ)
B2
1600左ダ
8人
澤田龍
57.0
1:45.0 (2.4)
41.8 493k
3番
7-7-8-8
ヒシピラル
|
5
良
11頭
船橋
11.06.24
麻綿原(ま
B1二
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.8 (1.0)
41.2 481k
5番
6-6-5-5
タケノトレ
|
4
不
15頭
J東京
11.05.29
青嵐賞
2400左芝
11人
岩田康
57.0
2:32.7 (0.9)
37.7 454k
8番
13-11-10-7
ピエナファ
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
11.06.20
夕焼け(ゆ
B2B3
1000左ダ
10人
林 幻
57.0
1:01.7 (1.8)
38.2 487k
3番
11-11
グリッター
|
5
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.05
サンケイス
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
張田京
56.0
1:43.7 (2.4)
41.4 495k
13番
5-4-3-3
ローズデュ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
11.06.01
雁坂(かり
B2B3一
1600左ダ
2人
左海誠
53.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
39.7 517k
7番
1-1-1-1
トーセンカ
|
3
良
11頭
浦和
11.04.29
昭和の日(
B2
1500左ダ
3人
水野貴
56.0
1:36.4 (0.3)
39.6 478k
6番
3-3-2-1
アンビシャ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
11.07.18
海の日(う
B1以下
1500左ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.1 (1.5)
37.8 442k
6番
8-8-8-7
ツキノテン
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
11.08.18
葉月(はづ
A3下
1600左ダ
10人
岡田大
55.0
1:43.5 (2.2)
40.6 460k
3番
7-7-6-5
タカラスト
|
3走前
|
2
稍
11頭
船橋
11.06.21
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
2人
石崎駿
55.0
1:56.3 (0.3)
40.2 568k
7番
11-8-4-4
ウイニング
|
9
重
13頭
船橋
10.12.10
三里塚(さ
B1二
1600左ダ
7人
澤田龍
56.0
1:43.4 (1.3)
41.6 516k
10番
9-8-7-8
プレイバッ
|
2
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.06
江戸川(え
B1二
1600左ダ
7人
今野忠
55.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
40.0 480k
4番
6-6-8-8
ヒシウィン
|
16
良
16頭
J阪神
11.03.19
4歳上
1800右ダ
5人
内田博
57.0
1:57.5 (4.3)
38.0 454k
9番
16-16-16-16
ロジスプリ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
11.06.03
緑風(りょ
B1B2
1400左ダ
8人
林 幻
55.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
39.7 492k
10番
5-5-7-9
ローズデュ
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
11.02.24
春告鳥(は
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
張田京
55.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
40.8 505k
8番
1-1-1-1
ラスカルキ
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
11.04.28
木蓮(もく
B3二
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:28.7 (0.0)
39.4 522k
11番
1-1-1-1
サチノプレ
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
11.02.09
如月(きさ
B1B2
1600左ダ
3人
水野貴
54.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
41.5 470k
3番
2-2-2-1
テンダン
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.06.29
ムーンビー
B1三B2
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
55.0
1:27.2 (1.5)
36.5 440k
5番
10-11-12
ケイアイス
|
7
良
8頭
浦和
11.08.10
’11 プ
A3下
1400左ダ
7人
岡田大
56.0
1:32.0 (3.0)
40.4 460k
2番
4-4-6-6
クリムゾン
|
4走前
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
11.06.03
特選
B3三
1600左ダ
2人
石崎駿
56.0
1:43.6 (0.3)
39.3 566k
5番
10-9-5-2
アルテマイ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
10.11.16
錦秋(きん
B1
1600左ダ
5人
澤田龍
55.0
1:43.5 (0.8)
41.0 505k
7番
8-8-4-3
ツヨガリ
|
8
重
13頭
船橋
10.12.10
三里塚(さ
B1二
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.3 (1.2)
41.9 468k
9番
6-5-3-3
プレイバッ
|
3
良
16頭
J東京
11.02.20
4歳上
2400左ダ
9人
内田博
57.0
2:34.9 (1.4)
38.4 458k
11番
8-8-7-7
リバティバ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
11.05.20
小田原市(
B2一
1500左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
1:36.0 (2.5)
40.8 494k
8番
11-11-11-11
イシノビル
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
11.02.08
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
4人
張田京
56.0
1:29.6 (0.4)
39.3 503k
10番
1-1-1-2
パルジファ
|
1
不
12頭
浦和
10.12.22
冬至(とう
B3二
1400左ダ
1人
左海誠
53.0
1:27.9 (0.4)
38.3 502k
8番
4-3-3-1
ロックエモ
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
11.01.19
初富(はつ
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
水野貴
55.0
1:43.7 (0.1)
40.5 477k
10番
2-2-2-1
ティーケー
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
11.06.13
ギャラクシ
B2一
1600左ダ
12人
本田重
56.0
1:41.2 (1.1)
38.6 437k
4番
11-11-11-8
アズライト
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.26
文月(ふみ
B1
1600左ダ
7人
岡田大
56.0
1:43.4 (1.9)
39.9 454k
8番
5-5-6-6
クロスデジ
|
5走前
|