|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
437 | 454
|
476 | 504
|
455 | 470
|
422 | 433
|
-
|
447 | 460
|
461 | 486
|
428 | 440
|
524 | 532
|
451 | 459
|
449 | 466
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 ±0
|
490 ±0
|
441 -1
|
438 +6
|
492 +23
|
453 -1
|
477 +7
|
436 +8
|
531 +13
|
472 -7
|
464 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1313重ダ1
浦1417良ダ9
-
浦1417良ダ9
|
浦1285重ダ1
川1357不ダ6
船1432良ダ4
浦1374不ダ2
|
大1284良ダ7
浦1368稍ダ1
大1442不ダ5
浦1368稍ダ1
|
大1298不ダ11
川1348不ダ4
大1426良ダ3
浦1385不ダ11
|
浦1301不ダ9
川1375良ダ5
川1447稍ダ7
浦1383良ダ6
|
大1305良ダ1
川1378不ダ10
川1443不ダ9
浦1427稍ダ11
|
名1292不ダ1
浦1372不ダ8
川1446不ダ12
浦1372不ダ8
|
盛1268重ダ3
川1356不ダ2
東1365良芝10
浦1391良ダ4
|
浦1290不ダ11
川1368不ダ10
船1455稍ダ11
浦1383良ダ1
|
大1281良ダ6
浦1353重ダ2
東1392不ダ9
浦1353重ダ2
|
浦1313良ダ2
-
-
-
|
1400
1500 1600
浦1500 |
持時計 |
1427
0001
0000
0000
|
43311
29632
0002
0000
|
01119
30115
0000
0000
|
30215
02317
0000
0000
|
10110
00017
0000
0000
|
20017
0009
0000
0000
|
118018
20216
0003
0000
|
70210
0109
0001
0001
|
3109
20010
0000
0000
|
0006
21235
0106
0002
|
2302
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
浦和
11.08.10
C3二三
1400左ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.8 454k
4番
5-5-4-4
ライラハリ
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
11.08.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
38.8 490k
8番
10-12-10-10
バンダムパ
|
8
良
9頭
浦和
11.08.10
特選
C3一
1600左ダ
6人
見澤譲
54.0
1:47.3 (2.3)
41.0 442k
8番
6-6-9-9
トップイン
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
11.08.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
6人
須藤優
54.0
1:34.8 (0.1)
39.7 432k
6番
2-2-2-2
バンダムパ
|
除外
良
9頭
浦和
11.08.10
特選
C3一
1600左ダ
-人
須藤優
54.0
478k
5番
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
11.09.06
C3一二
1500左ダ
10人
御神訓
54.0
1:39.4 (2.7)
41.5 454k
9番
12-12-10-11
メイショウ
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
11.08.10
特選
C3一
1600左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.5 (0.5)
40.6 470k
3番
4-4-4-4
トップイン
|
2
不
13頭
川崎
11.08.19
C3三四五
1500左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:35.6 (1.4)
38.8 428k
4番
12-11-9-9
チェンジス
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
11.08.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
56.0
1:36.8 (2.1)
41.7 518k
12番
3-3-3-4
バンダムパ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
11.08.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
11人
岡田大
54.0
1:36.8 (2.1)
40.2 479k
1番
11-9-10-11
バンダムパ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
11.08.10
C3二三
1400左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
41.2 452k
1番
1-1-1-1
ライラハリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
11頭
浦和
11.07.19
C3二三四
1400左ダ
1人
坂井英
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
40.1 454k
5番
2-2-1-1
ゴールドレ
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
11.08.10
特選
C3一
1600左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
40.3 484k
9番
8-8-8-7
トップイン
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
11.07.29
C3一二三
1500左ダ
6人
見澤譲
54.0
1:37.6 (1.6)
41.0 442k
4番
4-4-4-4
テイエムゴ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
11.08.10
C3二三
1400左ダ
4人
須藤優
54.0
1:31.4 (0.1)
40.1 433k
11番
2-2-2-1
ガルブラス
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
11.07.29
C3一二三
1500左ダ
13人
須藤優
54.0
1:37.5 (0.7)
41.4 469k
8番
1-1-1-1
ケイアイス
|
10
不
13頭
川崎
11.08.20
C3一二
1500左ダ
10人
▲田中涼
51.0
1:37.8 (1.7)
41.9 446k
7番
8-8-8-10
キクノエク
|
1
不
11頭
浦和
11.07.19
C3二三四
1400左ダ
3人
森下博
56.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
39.8 469k
9番
3-3-3-2
ライジング
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
11.08.10
C3二三
1400左ダ
7人
左海誠
56.0
1:32.5 (1.1)
40.9 434k
2番
7-5-6-5
カズノリマ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
11.07.29
C3一二三
1500左ダ
12人
秋元耕
56.0
1:39.1 (2.3)
41.3 519k
3番
12-12-9-9
ケイアイス
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
11.08.09
C2C3
1500左ダ
10人
秋元耕
53.0
1:40.3 (1.9)
40.7 473k
6番
6-8-9-9
トーセンジ
|
1
稍
13頭
船橋
11.06.21
C3
1000左ダ
2人
橋本直
54.0
1:01.2 (0.2)
38.2 449k
5番
1-1
グランデメ
|
前々走
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
11.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
坂井英
54.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
39.9 445k
4番
6-6-3-3
モエレカン
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
11.07.19
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
11人
野澤憲
56.0
1:40.7 (2.4)
42.6 484k
2番
4-4-6-6
アーティク
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
C3一二
1500左ダ
-人
見澤譲
54.0
5番
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
11.07.28
C3四五六
1500左ダ
9人
須藤優
54.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
40.1 428k
12番
4-5-4-4
イケイケト
|
6
不
12頭
浦和
11.07.19
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
12人
須藤優
54.0
1:39.6 (1.3)
40.9 483k
12番
8-8-8-7
アーティク
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
11.08.10
特選
C3一
1600左ダ
4人
水野貴
54.0
1:47.7 (2.7)
43.6 455k
7番
1-1-3-6
トップイン
|
7
良
12頭
大井
11.06.30
C3三四
外1200右ダ
9人
岡田大
56.0
1:15.0 (0.9)
38.1 470k
11番
8-9
ベニッシモ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
11.07.28
C3四五六
1500左ダ
10人
本橋孝
56.0
1:37.4 (0.7)
39.9 423k
4番
8-8-9-7
イケイケト
|
9
不
12頭
浦和
11.07.19
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
4人
見澤譲
56.0
1:40.0 (1.7)
41.3 517k
10番
7-7-7-7
アーティク
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
11.07.19
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
8人
加藤和
54.0
1:41.7 (3.4)
41.4 461k
1番
12-12-12-12
アーティク
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
11.04.25
C3
1300左ダ
1人
橋本直
54.0
1:25.4 (0.6)
41.0 458k
1番
1-1-1-1
アンバーダ
|
3走前
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
11.05.18
C3六七
1400左ダ
5人
御神訓
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.2 443k
10番
10-10-8-6
フリートル
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
11.06.16
C3一二三
1500左ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.5 (4.1)
42.0 483k
6番
11-11-11-10
シゲルハン
|
7
稍
14頭
川崎
11.06.16
手塚茂(て
C2九十1
1600左ダ
9人
見澤譲
54.0
1:46.6 (2.9)
40.5 450k
12番
6-7-11-11
キタサンハ
|
6
不
11頭
浦和
11.07.19
C3二三四
1400左ダ
9人
須藤優
54.0
1:32.0 (1.7)
40.9 439k
1番
8-7-6-6
スプモーニ
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
C3一二
1500左ダ
-人
須藤優
54.0
12番
|
1
良
12頭
浦和
11.07.18
C3五六七
1400左ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:30.5 (0.0)
39.5 447k
2番
4-4-4-3
キョクイチ
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
11.06.14
C3七八九
1400左ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.0 473k
2番
2-2-1-1
インディパ
|
8
不
11頭
浦和
11.07.19
C3二三四
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
56.0
1:33.9 (2.1)
40.8 422k
11番
9-8-10-9
ゴールドレ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
11.07.07
C3三四五
1500左ダ
10人
見澤譲
56.0
1:37.5 (0.6)
40.6 518k
1番
7-7-9-6
ジンライム
|
10
良
14頭
大井
11.06.07
C2111
内1500右ダ
9人
吉田稔
54.0
1:37.4 (1.7)
39.5 466k
9番
14-14-14-13
バーナスコ
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
10.12.22
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
橋本直
53.0
1:35.7 (4.8)
42.6 435k
11番
3-6-11-12
ボーンスプ
|
4走前
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
11.04.27
C3七八
1500左ダ
6人
須藤優
54.0
1:41.7 (2.3)
42.1 447k
7番
3-3-4-5
トーセンジ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
11.06.03
特選
C3一
1500左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:39.8 (1.6)
41.2 495k
12番
7-9-9-10
プルートー
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
11.06.01
C2九十
1500左ダ
5人
見澤譲
54.0
1:39.6 (2.0)
40.5 453k
10番
5-6-6-8
ヴィクトワ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
11.07.01
C3一二
内1600右ダ
11人
須藤優
54.0
1:42.6 (0.7)
40.0 433k
11番
9-9-8-6
カイウンオ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
11.05.19
鈴木さんハ
C2131
1600左ダ
14人
橋本直
54.0
1:45.3 (1.0)
42.2 472k
14番
2-2-2-1
ムサシホマ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
11.07.07
C3三四五
1500左ダ
10人
水野貴
54.0
1:38.1 (2.1)
41.8 449k
1番
4-4-5-5
ミヤビリー
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
11.06.02
C3五六
1400左ダ
4人
岡田大
56.0
1:32.4 (0.6)
40.8 484k
11番
2-2-1-1
サーペンヴ
|
8
良
14頭
川崎
11.07.07
C3三四五
1500左ダ
11人
高橋哲
56.0
1:38.6 (1.7)
40.4 420k
6番
14-14-14-14
ジンライム
|
7
重
12頭
浦和
11.06.02
C2111
1400左ダ
3人
見澤譲
56.0
1:32.2 (2.4)
40.9 522k
6番
5-5-5-6
レオアビリ
|
7
不
14頭
大井
11.05.24
C2111
内1600右ダ
9人
☆遠藤健
53.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
40.3 477k
3番
11-11-11-12
カイテキボ
|
中止
重
11頭
浦和
10.06.23
3歳
1300左ダ
2人
橋本直
53.0
(0.0)
453k
2番
9
ヴィクトリ
|
5走前
|