|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 466
|
449 | 462
|
448 | 453
|
513 | 517
|
498 | 498
|
414 | 433
|
470 | 475
|
-
|
424 | 447
|
496 | 496
|
491 | 494
|
477 | 477
|
474 | 481
|
474 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 +2
|
450 -2
|
450 -4
|
499 -5
|
497 -2
|
430 ±0
|
469 -1
|
477 +1
|
457 -2
|
498 +4
|
508 -4
|
480 -3
|
467 -5
|
491 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
川1368良ダ2
船1450良ダ3
-
船1450良ダ3
|
川1364良ダ5
川1436重ダ3
-
船1437重ダ5
|
川1372良ダ5
船1455良ダ6
-
船1455良ダ6
|
-
船1476稍ダ7
倉1488不ダ9
船1476稍ダ7
|
船1372稍ダ4
船1446良ダ3
-
船1446良ダ3
|
船1359不ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
-
倉1495良ダ6
-
|
-
盛1435良芝7
園1543良ダ5
-
|
-
-
倉1488良ダ9
-
|
-
船1454稍ダ3
-
船1454稍ダ3
|
川1376不ダ5
船1469良ダ10
-
船1469良ダ10
|
-
-
-
-
|
船1391重ダ7
船1438重ダ6
-
船1438重ダ6
|
1500
1600 1700
船1600 |
持時計 |
0103
0000
0000
0000
|
0001
1121
0000
0000
|
1002
1033
0000
0000
|
1108
0005
0000
0000
|
1000
0001
0006
0001
|
0214
1022
0000
0000
|
1000
1100
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0005
0001
|
2327
0016
0003
0000
|
0101
0000
0003
0001
|
1103
0013
0000
0000
|
01113
0019
0000
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
1113
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
16頭
J阪神
11.04.16
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
池添謙
56.0
1:15.7 (1.8)
38.6 470k
3番
9-9
ケイエスキ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
11.08.24
ひまわり賞
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
今野忠
54.0
1:37.7 (1.6)
41.0 452k
7番
3-3-3-1
ウミキララ
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
11.09.02
柏尾川(か
3歳1
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
38.9 454k
11番
11-10-9-8
フレッシュ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
11.09.08
特選
3歳
1600左ダ
10人
國分祐
56.0
1:48.8 (3.7)
41.3 504k
10番
8-9-10-10
ゴールドマ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
11.06.21
ナイスステ
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:47.6 (4.3)
45.0 499k
9番
1-1-1-4
エスケイド
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
11.09.08
特選
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
54.0
1:46.4 (1.3)
40.1 430k
9番
5-5-5-4
ゴールドマ
|
1
稍
11頭
川崎
11.08.31
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:36.0 (0.3)
39.8 470k
9番
4-4-5-4
コウギョウ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
11.08.11
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1200右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:14.0 (0.3)
37.6 476k
9番
6-6
ヒアズルッ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
11.08.23
B2
1400右ダ
9人
田中学
55.0
1:31.0 (0.7)
39.4 459k
8番
5-5-4-4
トミケンヴ
|
9
良
16頭
J小倉
11.08.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
和田竜
56.0
1:48.8 (1.9)
40.6 494k
5番
5-5-4-2
バーガンデ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
11.09.02
柏尾川(か
3歳1
1600左ダ
8人
繁田健
56.0
1:45.8 (2.9)
41.4 512k
9番
8-7-6-10
フレッシュ
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
11.09.08
特選
3歳
1600左ダ
9人
野澤憲
56.0
1:47.5 (2.4)
40.7 483k
5番
6-6-7-7
ゴールドマ
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
11.02.08
ツインマッ
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
江川伸
55.0
1:32.4 (0.5)
40.9 472k
12番
2-2-2-4
セイルアゲ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
11.08.23
トマト特別
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:43.8 (0.8)
40.4 477k
5番
7-7-8-5
メイプルダ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
13
良
16頭
J小倉
11.02.26
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
赤木高
56.0
1:10.6 (1.9)
36.2 472k
16番
11-13
ビッグスマ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.25
3歳3ロ
1500左ダ
1人
山田信
54.0
1:36.8 (0.8)
41.1 449k
1番
7-5-3-2
ヴィクトリ
|
5
重
9頭
船橋
11.08.23
トマト特別
3歳
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
56.0
1:43.7 (0.7)
40.4 459k
7番
9-8-7-5
メイプルダ
|
10
不
10頭
浦和
11.05.30
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
藤江渉
56.0
1:34.1 (4.0)
42.0 493k
7番
9-9-9-10
ブルーダン
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
11.05.31
3歳
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
40.5 498k
7番
3-2-2-2
ハンコック
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
11.08.24
ひまわり賞
3歳
1500左ダ
9人
石崎駿
54.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
40.3 434k
1番
5-5-4-4
ウミキララ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
11.08.22
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
左海誠
56.0
1:35.9 (0.1)
38.3 475k
4番
9-9-5-4
トミケンヴ
|
4
重
11頭
川崎
11.06.14
ジューンフ
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:30.1 (1.3)
39.5 457k
10番
7-7-6-7
マイティー
|
7
良
11頭
園田
11.08.03
ひまわり賞
B2C1
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
56.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.1 455k
6番
10-10-9-8
アイスメア
|
9
良
13頭
J新潟
11.06.11
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
3人
☆川須栄
55.0
1:55.9 (1.9)
39.6 494k
9番
9-8-6-5
エアギベオ
|
6
稍
10頭
船橋
11.05.05
ナイスハル
3歳
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
56.0
1:45.7 (2.0)
41.2 497k
4番
8-7-6-8
ベストオブ
|
7
良
10頭
川崎
11.08.17
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
8人
野澤憲
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
41.8 478k
5番
5-5-4-7
マルダイプ
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
11.01.17
3歳
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
55.0
1:15.9 (0.5)
39.8 481k
9番
2-2-2
シャインス
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
11.08.09
ツインアタ
3歳C1
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.6 479k
10番
7-6-3-3
ミスターロ
|
前々走
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
10.11.20
2歳未勝利
1200右芝
6人
赤木高
55.0
1:10.2 (0.8)
35.8 462k
4番
6-8
アルトゥバ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
11.06.22
3歳
1500左ダ
1人
山田信
54.0
1:38.7 (0.4)
40.5 462k
11番
4-4-1-1
ラヴパフュ
|
4
重
7頭
浦和
11.08.05
特選
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:45.6 (0.6)
39.9 456k
6番
5-5-7-6
ビービーチ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
11.05.16
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:37.2 (1.6)
40.0 503k
1番
9-9-7-6
モエレアン
|
13
良
16頭
J小倉
11.04.16
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
10人
古川吉
56.0
2:03.9 (2.6)
38.2 500k
10番
3-2-3-5
ピースフル
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
11.08.09
ツインアタ
3歳C1
1400左ダ
7人
御神訓
54.0
1:33.5 (3.5)
42.2 430k
4番
6-7-10-9
ミスターロ
|
1
重
9頭
船橋
11.07.22
3歳
1200左ダ
2人
左海誠
56.0
1:17.1 (0.6)
40.0 474k
6番
2-2-2
アリューア
|
12
良
16頭
J新潟
11.05.21
3歳未勝利
2000左芝
10人
勝浦正
54.0
2:03.7 (1.8)
38.5 458k
4番
5-5-8-8
グッドカフ
|
6
稍
8頭
園田
11.07.22
大阪スポー
B2
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
55.0
1:30.9 (0.5)
39.1 453k
8番
6-5-6-5
メグリ
|
6
重
16頭
J京都
11.05.28
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
3人
和田竜
56.0
1:25.6 (1.7)
39.0 498k
4番
3-3
レスタービ
|
4
稍
9頭
浦和
11.04.25
3歳
1400左ダ
7人
町田直
56.0
1:30.7 (0.9)
39.4 495k
2番
7-6-7-5
ピール
|
5
重
9頭
浦和
11.08.05
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
野澤憲
56.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
41.6 481k
8番
5-4-4-4
グッドスミ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
10.12.08
2歳
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
54.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
39.6 474k
12番
3-2-2
ロードガバ
|
4
不
9頭
船橋
11.07.20
西瓜(すい
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:45.1 (0.6)
41.0 483k
4番
6-6-4-4
ワタリウェ
|
3走前
|
2
良
16頭
J福島
10.10.23
2歳新馬
1200右芝
14人
赤木高
55.0
1:09.3 (0.6)
35.5 466k
10番
3-3
アフォード
|
3
良
11頭
船橋
10.08.25
ベイサイド
2歳
1600左ダ
2人
今野忠
53.0
1:45.0 (0.7)
40.6 451k
2番
7-7-7-6
メイプルベ
|
3
不
9頭
船橋
11.07.20
西瓜(すい
3歳
1600左ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:45.0 (0.5)
39.8 450k
1番
9-9-9-7
ワタリウェ
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
11.05.02
3歳
1600左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.5 (1.9)
40.9 503k
11番
6-5-5-8
ギョクレイ
|
9
不
16頭
J小倉
11.02.13
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
古川吉
56.0
1:48.8 (1.8)
39.0 500k
16番
3-3-4-3
スマートリ
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
11.07.22
サンダーソ
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
繁田健
54.0
1:17.2 (1.7)
39.5 438k
11番
12-12-9
ラブリリッ
|
-
|
6
良
16頭
J小倉
11.04.10
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
6人
勝浦正
54.0
1:49.5 (1.7)
41.1 454k
13番
5-5-4-3
ロングメダ
|
5
良
7頭
園田
11.06.30
A
1400右ダ
7人
板野央
55.0
1:30.1 (1.4)
39.5 449k
7番
3-3-4-5
ホクセツサ
|
2
稍
15頭
J京都
11.05.14
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
4人
和田竜
56.0
1:26.8 (0.0)
37.6 496k
9番
7-4
ドリームガ
|
3
稍
13頭
船橋
11.02.23
ベストハル
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
55.0
1:45.4 (1.5)
41.8 500k
11番
4-4-4-5
サマルパン
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
11.07.18
夏木立(な
3歳C1
1400左ダ
6人
野澤憲
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
39.8 472k
2番
2-1-1-2
トーセンノ
|
2
良
9頭
船橋
10.11.05
JRA認定
2歳ウ
1000左ダ
9人
江川伸
54.0
1:01.1 (0.2)
38.0 476k
2番
1-1
フレンドリ
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.04
湘南平(し
3歳1
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:45.0 (1.3)
39.3 482k
5番
7-5-5-4
ダブルタイ
|
4走前
|
-
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
10.08.09
シーサイド
2歳
1500左ダ
3人
今野忠
53.0
1:37.0 (0.8)
38.8 441k
5番
5-5-4-4
シービステ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
11.07.05
3歳2イ
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
56.0
1:36.4 (1.1)
39.4 444k
6番
9-8-7-7
ワタリウェ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
11.04.25
3歳
1400左ダ
10人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.8 509k
5番
8-9-7-4
シナノダッ
|
12
良
16頭
J京都
11.01.08
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
藤岡佑
56.0
2:00.1 (3.2)
42.8 512k
11番
2-2-2-2
キングオブ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
11.07.04
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
40.8 429k
7番
7-8-9-6
キセキノカ
|
-
|
9
稍
14頭
J京都
11.02.20
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
濱中俊
54.0
1:57.3 (1.5)
41.1 470k
10番
5-6-4-3
ドラゴンウ
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
11.06.14
B
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
55.0
1:30.9 (0.0)
39.7 447k
1番
7-6-4-3
ディナージ
|
15
良
15頭
J京都
10.11.20
2歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
藤田伸
55.0
2:05.7 (3.1)
37.7 484k
9番
7-7-2-4
ユニバーサ
|
2
良
8頭
浦和
11.02.07
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:31.3 (0.1)
40.1 491k
7番
8-8-5-2
セユーヒー
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
11.07.04
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
1:37.7 (0.6)
41.7 470k
2番
5-5-6-4
オパキャマ
|
-
|
2
重
9頭
船橋
11.06.20
3歳
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:44.6 (0.2)
39.0 484k
9番
4-3-3-3
ミラーコロ
|
5走前
|