|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
スキャタ|ザゴ|ルド
シクレノンディアナ
アオイハル
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
441 | 465
|
412 | 448
|
466 | 492
|
434 | 453
|
428 | 463
|
486 | 504
|
464 | 486
|
430 | 468
|
462 | 501
|
466 | 496
|
484 | 492
|
508 | 524
|
連対時 馬体重 |
463 -1
|
457 +6
|
492 +7
|
453 +1
|
465 +9
|
498 ±0
|
478 +9
|
469 +7
|
487 -9
|
497 +2
|
458 +2
|
518 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
川1396不ダ6
島1436良芝6
船1412不ダ4
|
-
東1352良芝12
-
-
|
船1361稍ダ2
船1389不ダ4
船1448不ダ5
船1389不ダ4
|
船1341不ダ4
船1397不ダ4
-
船1397不ダ4
|
川1345不ダ2
東1391重ダ8
船1470不ダ3
船1392不ダ2
|
川1340良ダ2
東1395良ダ15
船1487稍ダ4
船1401不ダ3
|
川1348良ダ1
船1397良ダ1
船1488良ダ3
船1397良ダ1
|
-
潟1336良芝4
-
-
|
浦1345不ダ1
船1407重ダ4
船1466不ダ5
船1407重ダ4
|
金1367稍ダ1
船1392重ダ1
船1483良ダ6
船1392重ダ1
|
-
大1421重ダ14
船1519稍ダ7
-
|
-
川1406重ダ4
-
船1417不ダ8
|
1500
1600 1700
船1600 |
持時計 |
2002
3235
1015
0022
|
51236
0005
0001
0000
|
0018
47611
32313
0102
|
4237
56313
0003
0000
|
0003
39813
1217
0101
|
0000
14248
0102
0000
|
1010
8585
0010
0000
|
0001
23111
1014
0000
|
1120
42211
72210
0013
|
6305
163211
3127
0000
|
35318
0001
0002
0000
|
30422
72119
0016
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
8頭
浦和
11.08.10
’11 プ
A3下
1400左ダ
3人
坂井英
58.0
1:29.4 (0.4)
37.4 464k
7番
7-6-5-5
クリムゾン
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.1 (3.2)
40.0 451k
11番
11-11-10-11
タカラスト
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
ガーナ共和
A3
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
39.0 485k
8番
4-3-4-4
ツヨガリ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
5人
澤田龍
55.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.8 452k
6番
3-3-1-2
タカラスト
|
川崎
11.08.19
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
12人
張田京
56.0
1:39.3 (0.1)
38.2 456k
1番
10-8-10-5
ベルモント
|
1
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
ガーナ共和
A3
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
38.8 498k
4番
3-3-2-1
ケイアイサ
|
2
稍
7頭
川崎
11.09.01
長月(なが
A2下
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:43.1 (0.5)
39.3 469k
1番
4-3-5-2
ケイアイジ
|
10
良
15頭
J中山
11.07.02
隅田川特別
内1600右芝
10人
北村宏
57.0
1:33.9 (1.0)
36.1 462k
3番
7-9-9
ロイヤルク
|
6
不
15頭
大井
10.04.22
’10ブリ
A2
外1800右ダ
6人
佐藤太
55.0
1:54.7 (1.7)
39.6 496k
6番
10-11-7-8
イーグルシ
|
7
稍
8頭
船橋
11.07.22
犬吠埼(い
A3
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:45.4 (2.1)
42.4 495k
8番
3-3-3-4
ケイアイサ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
12人
高橋利
55.0
1:52.2 (4.0)
42.0 456k
1番
8-7-11-12
トーセンル
|
4
稍
7頭
川崎
11.09.01
長月(なが
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
佐藤博
53.0
1:43.6 (1.0)
40.1 507k
6番
3-3-2-2
ケイアイジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.27
’11スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
3人
坂井英
55.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
38.6 460k
4番
10-10-7-4
トーセンル
|
11
良
13頭
大井
11.07.15
スタールビ
A3二B1
外1200右ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
1:13.9 (2.0)
38.1 470k
5番
10-10
フジマサメ
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
11.07.22
犬吠埼(い
A3
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
39.8 490k
2番
6-6-7-8
ケイアイサ
|
1
良
8頭
浦和
11.08.10
’11 プ
A3下
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
37.8 451k
8番
3-3-3-3
マッドマッ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.27
’11スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
左海誠
55.0
1:41.7 (0.8)
39.0 458k
2番
9-8-9-8
トーセンル
|
4
稍
10頭
船橋
11.02.23
野島崎(の
A3
1700左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:48.7 (0.9)
39.6 503k
2番
4-4-3-3
ステップク
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
11.08.18
葉月(はづ
A3下
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:41.8 (0.5)
39.5 469k
7番
6-6-5-4
タカラスト
|
8
稍
10頭
J中山
11.06.19
鹿野山特別
1800右芝
6人
後藤浩
57.0
1:48.5 (0.7)
34.9 458k
1番
6-5-5-6
ニシノメイ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
10.03.04
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
4人
佐藤太
56.0
1:55.5 (0.4)
40.0 496k
9番
11-10-5-5
ネガイヲコ
|
8
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
6人
江川伸
55.0
1:51.3 (3.1)
41.4 497k
3番
5-5-10-10
トーセンル
|
11
良
13頭
船橋
11.05.03
閃光(せん
A3
1000左ダ
11人
山田信
57.0
1:02.1 (2.7)
37.8 471k
5番
9-9
バトルファ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
11.08.18
葉月(はづ
A3下
1600左ダ
7人
持原大
55.0
1:45.7 (4.4)
44.1 508k
5番
4-3-4-8
タカラスト
|
前々走
|
12
良
15頭
大井
11.06.30
’11スタ
A3
内1600右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:41.8 (2.6)
40.3 464k
14番
12-12-13-14
セイントメ
|
15
良
15頭
大井
11.06.30
’11スタ
A3
内1600右ダ
15人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.6 (5.4)
43.6 474k
11番
7-8-11-13
セイントメ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:49.8 (1.6)
40.0 491k
11番
7-7-8-8
トーセンル
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
11.07.20
薄暮(はく
B1
1000左ダ
5人
澤田龍
55.0
1:00.4 (0.4)
37.4 450k
12番
5-4
グリッター
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.07
七夕(たな
A2下
1600左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:42.0 (0.6)
39.7 452k
1番
8-7-6-4
コスモフォ
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
11.01.28
立春(りっ
A3B1一
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:43.7 (1.1)
40.7 511k
2番
5-5-4-4
ハードラン
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.26
文月(ふみ
B1
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.5 (0.9)
38.8 470k
7番
2-2-2-2
スズツルギ
|
取消
良
8頭
J東京
11.05.14
立川特別
1600左芝
-人
三浦皇
57.0
6番
エイシンサ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
10.02.11
建国記念の
A3B1
1900左ダ
4人
佐藤太
54.0
2:05.3 (0.6)
39.6 499k
7番
6-6-5-4
ランキング
|
12
良
13頭
川崎
11.05.19
皐月(さつ
A2下
1600左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:44.3 (2.9)
41.7 495k
9番
3-3-6-9
ラヴェル
|
14
重
16頭
大井
11.04.22
卯月賞競走
A3B1一
内1600右ダ
12人
山田信
57.0
1:42.1 (2.0)
40.8 480k
4番
7-7-8-8
ラインジュ
|
5
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.26
文月(ふみ
B1
1600左ダ
5人
佐藤博
56.0
1:42.6 (1.1)
40.0 511k
5番
1-1-1-1
クロスデジ
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
川崎
11.06.17
大磯町(お
A3下
1600左ダ
1人
坂井英
57.0
1:39.6 (0.3)
37.6 466k
6番
9-9-8-6
ターンベリ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
11.06.09
’11メト
A3B1
外1200右ダ
16人
早田秀
55.0
1:14.9 (3.5)
38.7 475k
12番
12-13
ブリーズフ
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
11.05.04
皐月(さつ
A2
1700左ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:49.1 (1.7)
38.8 488k
1番
7-7-7-8
トーセンル
|
4
良
11頭
船橋
11.06.24
麻綿原(ま
B1二
1600左ダ
3人
澤田龍
54.0
1:43.4 (0.6)
41.2 451k
8番
3-3-2-1
タケノトレ
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
8人
張田京
55.0
1:49.4 (1.2)
39.6 460k
9番
9-9-8-7
トーセンル
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
11.01.02
初富士(は
B1B2一
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
40.8 505k
10番
5-4-3-5
タケノショ
|
4
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.07
七夕(たな
A2下
1600左ダ
2人
石崎隆
53.0
1:42.2 (0.8)
39.2 471k
4番
9-9-9-8
コスモフォ
|
9
良
16頭
J阪神
11.03.19
須磨特別
内1800右芝
14人
木幡初
57.0
1:46.6 (0.6)
34.4 446k
10番
9-10
モルガナイ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
10.01.21
春駒賞競走
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
2人
佐藤太
56.0
1:55.5 (0.3)
39.5 501k
13番
10-10-5-5
ダイアモン
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
11.05.04
皐月(さつ
A2
1700左ダ
10人
江川伸
55.0
1:48.6 (1.2)
41.4 496k
7番
1-1-1-1
トーセンル
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
11.02.23
野島崎(の
A3
1700左ダ
8人
御神訓
56.0
1:51.9 (4.1)
42.5 469k
3番
6-6-5-6
ステップク
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.07.13
アルタイル
B1二
外1800右ダ
10人
佐藤博
56.0
1:56.4 (3.1)
41.0 511k
4番
2-2-2-2
テラザクラ
|
4走前
|
川崎
11.05.18
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
53.0
1:40.9 (0.9)
38.6 462k
4番
8-7-6-5
ザッハーマ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
11.05.19
皐月(さつ
A2下
1600左ダ
12人
早田秀
53.0
1:48.9 (7.5)
46.4 463k
4番
1-1-5-13
ラヴェル
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
11.02.23
野島崎(の
A3
1700左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:48.7 (0.9)
39.9 494k
10番
3-2-2-2
ステップク
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
11.06.02
水無月(み
A3B1
1600左ダ
2人
澤田龍
53.0
1:42.8 (0.8)
39.3 453k
3番
1-1-1-2
ドリームア
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
11.01.20
千葉テレビ
A2
1700左ダ
5人
左海誠
55.0
1:48.7 (2.0)
39.5 463k
1番
9-11-10-10
キングバン
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
10.12.16
ウインター
A2下
1600左ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
38.8 504k
6番
3-3-3-4
シャインウ
|
3
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
3人
石崎隆
53.0
1:48.8 (0.6)
39.8 473k
7番
2-2-2-1
トーセンル
|
4
良
9頭
J東京
10.11.06
3歳上
1600左芝
4人
三浦皇
57.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
34.0 464k
7番
6-6
スティルゴ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
09.12.24
春待月(は
A3B1一
1900左ダ
3人
佐藤太
56.0
2:05.5 (0.8)
40.5 495k
5番
6-5-6-7
エスケイゴ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
11.02.04
アメジスト
A3B1二
内1600右ダ
8人
本橋孝
56.0
1:41.2 (2.7)
39.4 490k
11番
13-13-14-13
ケイアイゲ
|
7
良
10頭
大井
11.02.03
’11ウイ
4上
外1200右ダ
10人
山田信
53.0
1:12.1 (1.5)
36.4 478k
9番
10-9
インプレッ
|
1
良
11頭
船橋
11.06.24
麻綿原(ま
B1二
1600左ダ
5人
佐藤博
56.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
40.5 518k
10番
4-4-4-2
ヒシウィン
|
5走前
|