|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝10
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 456
|
438 | 452
|
458 | 495
|
-
|
392 | 436
|
-
|
-
|
466 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 -6
|
458 +6
|
474 -2
|
448 -6
|
444 ±0
|
472 -2
|
496 +10
|
484 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1153不ダ9
門1499不ダ6
-
門1499不ダ6
|
門1156良ダ4
門1488重ダ1
-
門1488重ダ1
|
門1220良ダ11
門1494重ダ9
門1560不ダ5
門1494重ダ9
|
門1163重ダ6
門1497不ダ5
阪1489良芝18
門1497不ダ5
|
門1153重ダ4
1489良ダ3
門1559重ダ4
門1498不ダ2
|
門1161不ダ11
門1489不ダ3
倉1495良芝7
門1489不ダ3
|
-
倉1479重ダ5
潟1571良ダ12
門1530不ダ10
|
-
門1493不ダ4
法2014良ダ15
門1493不ダ4
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
31615
0000
0002
0000
|
1011
0000
1621
0000
|
20015
2216
45325
0002
|
0004
0002
0009
0000
|
0018
26233
45954
0102
|
0001
0000
0013
0004
|
0002
0001
0005
0000
|
0010
0000
2206
0003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
10人
五十冬
54.0
1:49.9 (1.2)
38.6 460k
10番
5-6-7-5
ハクユウコ
|
2
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
3人
吉田稔
56.0
1:48.8 (0.1)
37.9 452k
7番
2-2-1-1
ハクユウコ
|
8
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
4人
桑村真
56.0
1:50.5 (1.8)
38.6 476k
8番
11-11-9-9
ハクユウコ
|
5
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:49.7 (1.0)
38.7 454k
9番
3-3-3-1
ハクユウコ
|
9
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
11人
秋田大
54.0
1:51.7 (3.0)
39.5 444k
1番
10-10-10-10
ハクユウコ
|
3
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
8人
坂下秀
56.0
1:48.9 (0.2)
37.9 474k
11番
3-4-3-1
ハクユウコ
|
10
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
2人
川島洋
56.0
1:53.0 (4.3)
42.1 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
ハクユウコ
|
7
不
11頭
門別
11.09.22
うまいど白
C3
1700右ダ
6人
小嶋久
56.0
1:50.2 (1.5)
39.1 484k
4番
7-5-5-5
ハクユウコ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
重
10頭
門別
11.09.08
玉簾特別
C3
1700右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.3 (1.9)
39.3 448k
1番
3-3-5-4
マイネルク
|
2
重
10頭
門別
11.09.08
玉簾特別
C3
1700右ダ
3人
吉田稔
56.0
1:50.0 (0.6)
38.4 452k
5番
1-1-1-1
マイネルク
|
取消
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
-人
山口竜
56.0
3番
|
4
重
8頭
門別
11.09.08
「がんばれ
C4
1700右ダ
8人
小国博
54.0
1:50.6 (0.9)
38.2 454k
1番
8-7-7-7
ハクユウコ
|
7
重
10頭
門別
11.09.08
玉簾特別
C3
1700右ダ
10人
秋田大
54.0
1:51.4 (2.0)
39.2 436k
6番
8-8-7-7
マイネルク
|
11
不
12頭
門別
11.08.25
「がんばれ
C3
1200右ダ
7人
川島雅
56.0
1:16.1 (2.8)
38.5 468k
1番
10-9
シセイギン
|
12
良
15頭
J新潟
11.05.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
9人
☆高倉稜
55.0
1:57.1 (2.3)
40.1 486k
14番
3-3-4-5
ケイジーウ
|
6
重
8頭
門別
11.09.08
「がんばれ
C4
1700右ダ
3人
小嶋久
56.0
1:51.0 (1.3)
39.2 484k
5番
3-3-4-3
ハクユウコ
|
前々走
|
9
不
12頭
門別
11.08.25
「がんばれ
C3
1200右ダ
9人
川島洋
54.0
1:15.3 (2.0)
38.4 450k
10番
6-7
シセイギン
|
3
不
8頭
門別
11.08.25
浜木綿特別
C3
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
56.0
1:50.0 (0.6)
37.9 438k
3番
2-2-1-1
オフィシャ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
11.06.30
ビヨウヤナ
C3
1700右ダ
6人
山口竜
56.0
1:53.1 (2.1)
39.8 470k
3番
8-8-10-9
ミスチフキ
|
10
不
12頭
門別
11.08.25
C4
1700右ダ
10人
小国博
54.0
1:50.3 (2.2)
39.3 454k
2番
11-11-9-10
マイネルク
|
6
不
8頭
門別
11.08.25
浜木綿特別
C3
1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:51.7 (2.3)
38.7 440k
1番
8-8-7-7
オフィシャ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
11.08.10
サッポロ北
C4
1700右ダ
2人
川島雅
56.0
1:54.0 (2.3)
41.6 472k
9番
7-7-9-10
ホトバシル
|
8
良
16頭
J京都
11.05.08
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
6人
和田竜
56.0
1:27.5 (1.3)
38.8 492k
12番
4-5
ケンタッキ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
11.08.25
C4
1700右ダ
6人
小嶋久
56.0
1:49.3 (1.2)
38.6 478k
5番
6-5-5-3
マイネルク
|
3走前
|
5
良
9頭
福山
11.06.27
福山・高知
C2二
1130右ダ
9人
藤本三
54.0
1:15.4 (1.2)
38.3 451k
7番
8-8-8-7
グレイスモ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
11.08.10
サッポロ北
C4
1700右ダ
1人
小国博
56.0
1:51.7 (0.0)
40.0 440k
8番
4-4-1-1
ホトバシル
|
7
良
12頭
門別
11.06.16
Aiba静
C3
1700右ダ
10人
山口竜
56.0
1:52.1 (1.3)
39.7 470k
3番
12-12-11-10
コスモアジ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
11.08.10
サッポロ北
C4
1700右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:54.3 (2.6)
42.5 456k
2番
1-2-4-7
ホトバシル
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
11.08.10
サッポロ北
C4
1700右ダ
9人
秋田大
54.0
1:53.9 (2.2)
41.5 438k
7番
10-9-9-9
ホトバシル
|
14
良
17頭
J中山
11.07.03
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
5人
松岡正
56.0
2:03.8 (2.6)
36.9 450k
7番
11-11-12-13
シルクレイ
|
4
良
14頭
J小倉
11.04.16
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
10人
☆松山弘
55.0
1:48.1 (1.7)
38.8 494k
9番
3-3-2-3
エーシンバ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
11.08.10
サッポロ北
C4
1700右ダ
4人
小嶋久
56.0
1:53.8 (2.1)
41.9 480k
5番
8-8-5-3
ホトバシル
|
4走前
|
6
不
7頭
福山
11.06.12
福山・高知
C2二
1250右ダ
3人
藤本三
54.0
1:22.8 (2.3)
39.3 448k
6番
5-5-5-6
トウショウ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
56.0
1:53.0 (0.9)
39.0 440k
2番
4-5-4-4
サラマナエ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
11.06.02
タイム特別
C3
1700右ダ
6人
山口竜
56.0
1:52.8 (1.4)
40.9 470k
1番
7-9-7-6
シャンハイ
|
5
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
8人
小嶋久
54.0
1:53.5 (1.4)
38.9 448k
6番
6-7-7-7
サラマナエ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
11.07.28
平取町義経
C3
1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:54.1 (2.0)
39.0 438k
7番
8-8-8-8
サラマナエ
|
8
良
18頭
J京都
11.05.21
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
3人
ウィリ
56.0
2:03.0 (1.1)
35.7 458k
9番
8-7-8-10
スマッシュ
|
10
良
16頭
J小倉
11.03.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
勝浦正
56.0
1:50.3 (2.3)
39.5 500k
2番
8-8-10-9
アントウェ
|
5
重
9頭
門別
11.07.14
ノウゼンカ
C4
1700右ダ
5人
小嶋久
56.0
1:49.4 (0.6)
37.8 472k
10番
5-5-5-4
シルクフリ
|
5走前
|