|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
439 | 446
|
486 | 491
|
485 | 500
|
418 | 450
|
470 | 479
|
476 | 500
|
440 | 444
|
470 | 481
|
463 | 473
|
480 | 488
|
458 | 464
|
458 | 471
|
431 | 454
|
連対時 馬体重 |
448 -2
|
493 +12
|
490 -1
|
457 -2
|
484 -1
|
498 -2
|
479 +29
|
491 +11
|
469 -3
|
476 -2
|
473 +4
|
465 +2
|
451 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1361良ダ6
大1409良ダ2
-
大1409良ダ2
|
船1401良ダ7
大1414重ダ1
-
大1414重ダ1
|
大1344良ダ3
大1418稍ダ2
-
大1418稍ダ2
|
浦1358稍ダ1
大1411良ダ3
門1514良ダ7
大1411良ダ3
|
船1357重ダ2
法1381良芝16
豊1464不ダ9
-
|
-
大1470良ダ16
-
大1470良ダ16
|
川1363良ダ7
潟1360良芝8
倉1492良ダ6
-
|
船1361重ダ1
船1423不ダ1
-
-
|
大1353良ダ3
大1396良ダ2
大1475良ダ5
大1396良ダ2
|
-
大1436稍ダ10
-
大1436稍ダ10
|
-
大1414良ダ4
-
大1414良ダ4
|
大1366不ダ7
大1409良ダ3
大1502良ダ11
大1409良ダ3
|
大1358不ダ9
大1410良ダ2
-
大1410良ダ2
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
21013
21516
0000
0001
|
0003
2014
0000
0000
|
1121
1221
0020
0000
|
4119
1445
0002
0002
|
1206
32215
0004
0000
|
25015
0001
0002
0000
|
0109
0002
0114
0001
|
1011
2000
0013
0002
|
11015
12414
0004
0000
|
2038
0001
0000
0000
|
2107
0006
0000
0000
|
21010
11117
0023
0000
|
1229
1317
0012
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
14頭
大井
11.09.28
錦秋特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
酒井忍
54.0
1:42.7 (0.7)
39.9 450k
7番
7-8-8-8
ムーンテン
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.24
ローズ賞
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:40.1 (2.6)
41.2 481k
3番
8-9-9-9
ミスヨナ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
11.09.30
紅葉特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:54.6 (0.5)
39.4 491k
1番
2-2-2-2
グローバル
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
11.09.23
九美上(く
B3二
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:43.4 (1.5)
39.8 459k
3番
7-8-9-8
ナカヨキコ
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
11.09.23
九美上(く
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
野澤憲
54.0
1:43.5 (1.6)
40.1 485k
5番
8-7-7-9
ナカヨキコ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
11.09.25
くじら座特
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
坂井英
54.0
1:13.2 (0.3)
37.9 500k
10番
6-6
レーザービ
|
11
良
14頭
J新潟
11.08.28
浦佐特別
外2000左芝
13人
中谷雄
52.0
2:03.7 (2.6)
35.6 450k
4番
10-10
ラヴェルソ
|
4
稍
11頭
佐賀
11.02.12
唐津湾特別
1750右ダ
5人
真島正
53.0
1:57.3 (0.7)
37.3 480k
2番
5-6-9-4
ゴールドセ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
11.09.25
野馬追賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
吉井竜
54.0
1:56.0 (0.9)
39.9 472k
4番
4-4-5-5
サタンゴー
|
8
良
10頭
大井
11.09.29
ハーベスト
B3二
外1200右ダ
9人
御神訓
54.0
1:13.9 (1.4)
39.0 478k
7番
3-3
トップグラ
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
11.09.26
リエンダ賞
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
53.0
1:42.8 (1.3)
38.4 469k
2番
8-8-9-9
コルムケー
|
2
良
14頭
大井
11.09.28
錦秋特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
☆遠藤健
53.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
39.8 463k
11番
6-6-6-5
ムーンテン
|
2
良
13頭
大井
11.09.13
おひつじ座
C1二
内1600右ダ
4人
御神訓
54.0
1:41.0 (0.6)
39.3 454k
13番
1-1-1-1
イーサンヘ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
13頭
大井
11.09.13
おひつじ座
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:42.1 (1.7)
39.8 453k
5番
6-8-9-10
イーサンヘ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
11.06.08
あやめ特別
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:15.3 (1.6)
38.1 484k
10番
16-16
ココハミナ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
11.09.15
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:27.5 (0.0)
37.3 486k
10番
2-2-2
オーミフォ
|
5
稍
10頭
浦和
11.09.07
コスモス特
B2選抜B
1400左ダ
8人
今野忠
53.0
1:30.3 (1.3)
38.6 451k
7番
8-8-8-7
シャドウフ
|
5
重
8頭
船橋
11.08.23
鋸山(のこ
B2二
1600左ダ
5人
野澤憲
53.0
1:43.7 (1.8)
39.8 484k
6番
6-6-5-5
ディープハ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
11.09.12
文の京特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
3人
早田秀
54.0
1:13.5 (0.8)
37.2 495k
12番
7-9
トップグラ
|
8
稍
15頭
J新潟
11.08.21
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
柴田大
54.0
1:56.6 (2.2)
39.2 454k
14番
9-9-8-8
ゴールドエ
|
大井
11.02.02
TCK女王
4上
外1800右ダ
12人
真島正
53.0
1:55.9 (3.5)
38.2 483k
14番
11-13-15-15
ラヴェリー
|
5
良
10頭
大井
11.09.12
オフトひた
B3一
外1700右ダ
10人
吉井竜
54.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
38.3 470k
4番
5-7-7-6
ライトレジ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
11.09.15
セプテンバ
B3二
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.0 (3.1)
41.0 477k
9番
3-2
エルヴィエ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
11.09.13
爽秋賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
54.0
1:27.4 (1.7)
37.0 472k
11番
11-11-10
テンシノデ
|
7
良
13頭
大井
11.09.13
おひつじ座
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
☆遠藤健
53.0
1:41.8 (1.4)
39.5 462k
7番
12-12-10-9
イーサンヘ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
11.06.10
江戸川区特
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
森泰斗
54.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
38.6 434k
3番
4-4-4-4
ライトレジ
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
大井
11.08.30
野分特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:43.5 (1.9)
39.7 454k
4番
10-10-11-11
カミノヌヴ
|
9
良
11頭
大井
11.05.26
菖蒲特別競
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
55.0
1:43.0 (2.6)
39.9 486k
9番
6-7-8-9
セントマー
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
11.08.29
C1三四
内1600右ダ
3人
坂井英
54.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
39.2 485k
13番
2-2-2-2
ビッグクロ
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
勇魚(いさ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
55.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
41.4 454k
3番
5-5-3-3
ヴェリーハ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
11.08.09
HBA日高
B3二
1500左ダ
11人
野澤憲
54.0
1:38.8 (2.1)
39.2 478k
12番
12-12-11-11
フランジパ
|
1
稍
9頭
大井
11.08.29
C1三四
外1200右ダ
2人
早田秀
54.0
1:13.0 (0.0)
37.3 493k
9番
4-4
スー
|
6
良
16頭
J中山
11.07.09
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
2人
柴田大
54.0
1:57.6 (1.9)
41.2 446k
6番
5-5-5-5
フォーミー
|
9
良
11頭
佐賀
11.01.09
九州オール
2000右ダ
4人
真島正
54.0
2:13.9 (2.7)
40.1 488k
7番
6-5-6-7
ヘイアンレ
|
7
稍
10頭
大井
11.08.25
三条場外発
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
吉井竜
54.0
1:42.1 (2.5)
39.0 468k
3番
8-8-9-9
テンシノデ
|
10
稍
10頭
大井
11.08.25
三条場外発
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:43.6 (4.0)
41.5 480k
10番
2-2-3-3
テンシノデ
|
8
稍
10頭
大井
11.08.25
三条場外発
B3二
内1600右ダ
7人
丹内祐
54.0
1:42.4 (2.8)
39.8 469k
2番
4-5-6-6
テンシノデ
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
11.08.25
いて座特別
C1二
外1200右ダ
10人
☆遠藤健
53.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
38.2 461k
12番
8-10
エルヴィエ
|
2
不
11頭
大井
11.05.13
飛鳥さくら
C1一
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
54.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
40.0 433k
11番
4-4-2-2
ガイアボル
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
大井
11.08.16
水彩都市・
C1二
内1600右ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:41.2 (0.9)
38.2 452k
6番
7-7-8-7
アイティア
|
10
良
16頭
大井
11.05.10
ひなげし特
3歳
外1200右ダ
2人
吉田稔
55.0
1:14.6 (1.3)
38.9 487k
5番
4-4
ロードガバ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
11.08.03
ハイサワー
C1五六
内1600右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
39.1 485k
6番
2-2-2-2
エアベルヴ
|
5
重
6頭
浦和
11.08.05
サードニク
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
今野忠
54.0
1:44.7 (1.7)
40.0 449k
1番
6-6-6-5
シャドウフ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
11.07.22
九十九里(
B3二
1600左ダ
11人
野澤憲
54.0
1:43.8 (1.5)
39.9 475k
12番
11-11-11-11
ビッグマグ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
11.08.03
TWINK
C1五六
外1200右ダ
2人
早田秀
54.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
37.4 493k
1番
5-4
トップグラ
|
3
良
11頭
J中山
11.06.26
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
3人
柴田大
54.0
1:57.9 (0.5)
39.8 448k
7番
2-2-2-2
コスモアイ
|
15
良
16頭
J小倉
10.12.12
スポーツ報
1200右芝
14人
真島正
54.0
1:09.5 (1.5)
35.3 476k
1番
5-11
ドリームバ
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
11.07.31
トゥインク
B3二
内1600右ダ
12人
吉井竜
54.0
1:42.8 (2.2)
40.9 469k
12番
10-9-10-10
キタサンギ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.08.12
SPAT4
B3三
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.6 (1.9)
40.4 475k
5番
1-1
カザリムス
|
4
良
11頭
大井
11.08.16
水彩都市・
C1二
内1600右ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:41.4 (1.1)
38.9 469k
10番
3-4-3-2
アイティア
|
5
良
11頭
大井
11.08.11
新宿区特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
9人
☆遠藤健
53.0
1:13.7 (0.6)
38.1 462k
11番
4-4
ランライク
|
9
重
16頭
大井
11.04.20
春暖特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
12人
三浦皇
54.0
1:55.8 (2.1)
40.2 433k
12番
9-9-9-8
カシマリュ
|
4走前
|
5
良
12頭
大井
11.08.04
葛飾区特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
39.4 452k
5番
10-12-11-11
テープカッ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
11.04.21
チューリッ
3歳
内1600右ダ
3人
御神訓
54.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
39.0 486k
5番
1-1-1-1
オーゴンヒ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
11.07.13
C1五六
内1500右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:34.4 (0.4)
38.4 482k
2番
1-1-1-1
ダイワフェ
|
4
不
12頭
浦和
11.07.19
文月(ふみ
B3C1
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:29.8 (1.1)
39.6 451k
3番
5-4-5-3
スマートベ
|
取止
良
川崎
11.07.08
三浦(みう
B3二
1500左ダ
-人
野澤憲
54.0
3番
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.07.11
荒川区特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
4人
早田秀
54.0
1:13.1 (0.0)
37.1 491k
6番
4-4
バンブーシ
|
2
良
13頭
J新潟
11.06.12
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
4人
勝浦正
54.0
1:55.6 (0.0)
39.9 444k
1番
4-4-4-4
クリアザウ
|
3
良
11頭
佐賀
10.11.13
長崎街道轟
1400右ダ
5人
真島正
53.0
1:28.6 (0.7)
38.6 483k
3番
2-2-2-3
ビービーダ
|
9
良
9頭
大井
11.07.11
デネブ賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
1:42.5 (2.2)
39.5 469k
2番
4-4-5-6
スマートイ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
11.07.14
ポートサイ
B3三
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:13.9 (1.6)
39.2 474k
2番
1-1
セイウンツ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
11.08.04
葛飾区特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
△横川怜
52.0
1:43.9 (2.2)
41.9 476k
8番
1-1-1-1
テープカッ
|
8
稍
11頭
大井
11.07.31
がんばれ東
C1三
外1200右ダ
10人
石崎隆
54.0
1:13.8 (0.2)
37.9 461k
6番
9-8
ビスカスラ
|
取止
稍
大井
11.03.11
春風特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
-人
御神訓
53.0
2番
|
5走前
|