|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
栃栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
464 | 484
|
440 | 451
|
506 | 512
|
484 | 524
|
460 | 480
|
471 | 482
|
474 | 483
|
479 | 499
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 -3
|
446 +3
|
514 -6
|
516 -4
|
468 -5
|
497 +13
|
480 +2
|
500 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1328不ダ4
船1387稍ダ1
船1471良ダ3
大1399良ダ3
|
-
大1394良ダ1
-
大1394良ダ1
|
-
東1367不ダ6
幌1434不ダ1
-
|
1404良ダ3
大1395良ダ2
1487良ダ1
大1395良ダ2
|
-
東1364良ダ1
館1462良ダ12
大1403良ダ3
|
1400良ダ5
大1404良ダ12
船1505良ダ12
大1404良ダ12
|
-
大1385良ダ1
大1486良ダ6
大1385良ダ1
|
浦1364重ダ9
大1381良ダ2
-
大1381良ダ2
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
2425
76613
12510
0101
|
2001
7527
0002
0001
|
0022
0001
53112
0001
|
3400
2556
2114
1111
|
3126
1127
1009
0001
|
22020
20027
10010
0017
|
1421
1011
0013
0000
|
4003
8332
0101
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
川崎
11.08.19
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:39.2 (0.0)
38.4 481k
2番
6-6-8-5
ベルモント
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.09.16
ペルセウス
A3B1一
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
36.9 443k
1番
5-4-6-5
ケイアイサ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.09.27
ドラマティ
A2
外1400右ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
1:25.9 (0.0)
39.0 520k
4番
2-1-1
ケイアイゲ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
11.09.16
ペルセウス
A3B1一
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:40.0 (0.6)
37.7 520k
2番
4-5-4-4
スマートイ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
11.09.27
ドラマティ
A2
外1400右ダ
7人
達城龍
57.0
1:26.8 (0.9)
38.8 473k
2番
6-6-7
ケイアイゲ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
11.09.27
ドラマティ
A2
外1400右ダ
13人
町田直
55.0
1:27.6 (1.7)
38.1 484k
12番
13-14-14
ケイアイゲ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.09.15
サファイア
B2一
内1600右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
37.9 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
キタサンギ
|
川崎
11.05.18
川崎マイラ
A1下
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:45.7 (5.7)
43.7 495k
11番
5-5-5-10
ザッハーマ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
9頭
大井
11.07.14
ゆりかもめ
3上
外1800右ダ
4人
坂井英
57.0
1:53.8 (0.6)
36.9 483k
8番
2-2-2-2
ラインジュ
|
1
良
11頭
大井
11.08.30
サマーメモ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
38.4 446k
1番
4-4-4-2
ラストキン
|
浦和
11.09.08
オーバルス
3上
1400左ダ
10人
真島大
54.0
1:31.8 (5.4)
42.7 524k
11番
5-8-10-11
ダイショウ
|
2
重
10頭
大井
11.08.28
印西コスモ
A3
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:53.8 (0.0)
38.4 521k
8番
3-3-3-3
トップフィ
|
大井
11.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:12.7 (1.5)
37.4 469k
10番
10-11
タカオセン
|
12
良
14頭
大井
11.09.16
ペルセウス
A3B1一
内1600右ダ
13人
早見多
57.0
1:41.8 (2.4)
38.2 487k
3番
11-11-13-13
スマートイ
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:53.3 (1.4)
39.4 473k
4番
2-2-2-3
オオエライ
|
2
重
16頭
大井
11.04.21
’11ブリ
4上
外1800右ダ
7人
石崎駿
57.0
1:51.2 (0.1)
37.8 496k
10番
2-2-2-2
ツルオカオ
|
前々走
|
3
良
12頭
大井
11.06.10
武蔵野オー
4上
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:39.9 (0.6)
38.9 482k
8番
5-1-2-2
セトノギム
|
1
良
8頭
大井
11.08.13
サーフサイ
B2二
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:39.4 (0.1)
37.7 445k
6番
4-4-5-4
ゴールドセ
|
取消
重
9頭
川崎
11.06.14
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
-人
真島大
55.0
5番
|
2
良
10頭
大井
11.08.04
’11シー
A3
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
57.0
1:11.8 (0.0)
36.6 524k
1番
4-4
ホワイトラ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
11.08.15
オーガスト
A2
内1600右ダ
8人
和田譲
57.0
1:40.3 (0.9)
38.9 469k
2番
5-4-5-5
テラザクラ
|
8
重
10頭
大井
11.08.28
印西コスモ
A3
外1800右ダ
9人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.5 (3.7)
40.5 487k
7番
9-9-9-9
トップフィ
|
大井
11.06.29
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:12.7 (1.1)
38.3 470k
10番
2-2
ミヤサンキ
|
1
重
14頭
川崎
11.03.03
ブラッドス
A2下
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:40.2 (0.1)
38.3 497k
3番
4-4-4-2
シャインウ
|
3走前
|
3
良
13頭
川崎
11.05.19
皐月(さつ
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
坂井英
57.0
1:41.6 (0.2)
39.0 480k
8番
5-6-3-1
ラヴェル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.08.03
盛夏賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
7人
御神訓
55.0
1:40.1 (0.0)
38.4 445k
13番
6-5-5-5
ハイファイ
|
3
不
12頭
大井
11.05.13
緑風賞競走
A2
外1200右ダ
7人
真島大
57.0
1:12.0 (1.3)
38.2 528k
1番
1-1
ブリーズフ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
11.06.30
’11スタ
A3
内1600右ダ
9人
真島大
57.0
1:39.5 (0.3)
39.3 516k
5番
7-5-4-3
セイントメ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.27
’11スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
10人
和田譲
57.0
1:42.5 (1.6)
39.4 468k
1番
8-9-10-10
トーセンル
|
8
良
9頭
大井
11.08.15
オーガスト
A2
内1600右ダ
9人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.8 (3.4)
40.5 486k
9番
8-9-9-9
テラザクラ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.06.07
若竹賞競走
B33歳
外1800右ダ
3人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:55.1 (0.7)
39.9 471k
13番
1-1-1-1
キヌガサヒ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
10.12.31
おおとりオ
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:38.1 (0.2)
37.9 497k
6番
4-4-3-2
ロイヤルボ
|
4走前
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
11.05.04
皐月(さつ
A2
1700左ダ
8人
真島大
57.0
1:49.4 (2.0)
39.7 481k
9番
4-4-5-5
トーセンル
|
1
良
9頭
大井
11.07.11
デネブ賞競
B3一
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:40.3 (0.3)
37.4 440k
6番
5-5-4-4
ベターフォ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
11.04.21
’11ブリ
4上
外1800右ダ
15人
真島大
55.0
1:53.8 (2.7)
40.6 521k
14番
1-1-1-1
ツルオカオ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
10.10.21
’10メト
A3B1
外1800右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:53.0 (0.8)
39.1 514k
13番
5-7-5-4
ダノンエリ
|
8
良
9頭
大井
11.07.14
ゆりかもめ
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
和田譲
55.0
1:55.1 (1.9)
37.3 470k
5番
8-7-8-8
ラインジュ
|
10
良
10頭
大井
11.08.04
’11シー
A3
外1200右ダ
10人
早見多
57.0
1:14.8 (3.0)
37.9 488k
7番
10-10
ホワイトラ
|
大井
11.05.11
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
9人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:54.9 (2.8)
41.1 481k
3番
1-1-1-1
クラーベセ
|
大井
10.12.01
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.0
1:52.5 (1.1)
38.5 493k
4番
4-4-4-4
スーパーパ
|
5走前
|