|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 491
|
473 | 473
|
440 | 440
|
502 | 516
|
442 | 442
|
505 | 535
|
476 | 506
|
489 | 489
|
473 | 481
|
466 | 479
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 +4
|
481 +3
|
437 -3
|
513 -1
|
444 -3
|
510 -1
|
488 -2
|
502 ±0
|
488 +2
|
466 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1283不ダ5
盛1406良ダ1
盛1465良芝7
盛1406良ダ1
|
-
東1419稍ダ14
-
-
|
東1303良ダ11
-
幌1464不ダ4
-
|
水1272不ダ2
盛1379重ダ1
-
盛1379重ダ1
|
-
川1429良ダ5
倉1481良ダ8
-
|
阪1246良芝11
潟1375良芝12
倉1471稍ダ5
盛1417稍ダ5
|
淀1273重ダ10
盛1398不ダ5
盛1462良芝4
盛1398不ダ5
|
淀1276良ダ14
東1356良芝8
-
-
|
笠1282重ダ3
-
島1499良ダ10
-
|
浦1275不ダ1
船1404重ダ5
盛1484良芝6
盛1420良ダ8
|
1400
1600 1700
盛1600 |
持時計 |
3008
4205
2016
0000
|
0001
1003
0103
0000
|
00011
0000
0101
0000
|
3101
5303
2010
0002
|
0000
0001
1017
0000
|
5238
5216
03223
0001
|
1001
0102
00119
10011
|
0002
1005
0001
0000
|
20119
0000
0002
0001
|
31010
42640
0017
0008
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
10頭
盛岡
11.10.02
後三年合戦
B1二組
1800左ダ
4人
高松亮
53.0
1:57.6 (0.2)
38.8 480k
6番
4-4-3-2
ウメノカイ
|
14
稍
15頭
J東京
11.06.12
3歳
1600左ダ
14人
大庭和
56.0
1:41.9 (2.7)
38.4 478k
9番
8-10
レッドジョ
|
2
良
8頭
J札幌
11.09.25
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
3人
黛弘人
56.0
1:48.6 (0.1)
36.8 440k
8番
2-2-2-2
マンボダン
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
11.10.08
保呂羽山霜
A三組B1
1600左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:39.1 (0.2)
37.8 514k
5番
4-2
ファンタジ
|
5
良
13頭
川崎
11.10.04
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
柴田大
57.0
1:42.9 (1.6)
38.7 447k
3番
6-6-8-5
シャイニー
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
11.10.08
保呂羽山霜
A三組B1
1600左ダ
5人
高松亮
55.0
1:41.7 (2.8)
40.8 511k
10番
3-4
ファンタジ
|
4
良
6頭
門別
11.07.27
レダ特別
A2
1800右ダ
5人
勝浦正
56.0
1:57.9 (1.0)
39.0 490k
4番
5-5-4-4
リアライズ
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
11.10.04
オクトーバ
B2B3
1600左ダ
4人
繁田健
57.0
1:44.2 (2.9)
40.2 502k
11番
9-9-5-6
シャイニー
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
11.09.14
名古屋CC
1900右ダ
5人
安部幸
55.0
2:08.9 (3.0)
43.2 486k
2番
1-1-2-4
グランブリ
|
10
稍
10頭
盛岡
11.10.08
保呂羽山霜
A三組B1
1600左ダ
7人
南郷家
55.0
1:45.2 (6.3)
41.7 467k
1番
7-10
ファンタジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.05
おおのミル
B1一組
1800左ダ
3人
高松亮
53.0
1:57.5 (0.2)
38.9 485k
8番
3-3-3-2
モエレハナ
|
1
良
13頭
川崎
11.05.18
メイフラワ
3歳
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:34.7 (0.4)
38.6 473k
13番
1-1-1-1
ピール
|
4
不
13頭
J札幌
11.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
8人
黛弘人
56.0
1:46.4 (0.4)
37.4 438k
1番
7-7-8-5
コルージャ
|
1
不
9頭
盛岡
11.09.19
北上コロッ
B1一組
1800左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:55.6 (1.7)
36.9 513k
3番
2-2-2-1
マイネルリ
|
取止
船橋
11.09.21
ファビィサ
B2B3
1800左ダ
-人
柴田大
57.0
2番
|
6
不
9頭
盛岡
11.09.19
北上コロッ
B1一組
1800左ダ
3人
高松亮
55.0
1:59.7 (4.1)
39.5 510k
2番
5-6-8-7
オウシュウ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
11.05.30
カシオペア
B1
1700左芝
8人
沢田盛
56.0
1:50.0 (1.3)
37.1 487k
9番
9-9-7-6
ラバンガル
|
取止
船橋
11.09.21
ファビィサ
B2B3
1800左ダ
-人
繁田健
57.0
8番
|
3
重
10頭
笠松
11.08.17
ささゆり特
A3
1400右ダ
5人
安部幸
55.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.3 483k
7番
1-2-1-2
キョウワシ
|
8
不
9頭
盛岡
11.09.19
北上コロッ
B1一組
1800左ダ
9人
南郷家
55.0
2:01.2 (5.6)
40.6 465k
1番
8-9-9-9
オウシュウ
|
前々走
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
11.08.20
ムーンライ
B1
1800左ダ
2人
高松亮
53.0
1:58.2 (0.7)
38.7 483k
5番
5-3-3-3
コアレスラ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
11.04.20
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:56.0 (0.6)
39.7 472k
5番
2-3-3-4
トラッパニ
|
11
良
16頭
J函館
11.07.30
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
15人
的場勇
56.0
1:10.8 (0.8)
35.4 438k
4番
15-15
ユキノアイ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.05
おおのミル
B1一組
1800左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:58.0 (0.5)
39.3 514k
1番
4-4-4-4
ジャンドゥ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
11.09.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
柴田大
57.0
1:53.9 (1.1)
39.2 450k
3番
6-7-8-8
ピエールタ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
11.08.22
C1四五
1200左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:15.0 (1.2)
38.5 512k
1番
6-6-8
オーゴンタ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
11.05.17
東日本大震
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:42.8 (0.9)
38.8 500k
11番
13-13-13-11
スズヨシー
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
11.09.06
サファイア
B2B3
1600左ダ
7人
繁田健
57.0
1:44.4 (1.1)
40.4 502k
4番
8-8-8-7
マドモアゼ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
11.07.17
3歳上
1200左ダ
13人
▲平野優
52.0
1:14.4 (2.7)
38.7 490k
4番
10-9
サトノデー
|
9
良
9頭
盛岡
11.09.05
おおのミル
B1一組
1800左ダ
8人
南郷家
55.0
2:01.3 (3.8)
41.0 463k
2番
8-7-9-9
ジャンドゥ
|
3走前
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.07
十和田市秋
B1三組
1600左ダ
7人
小林俊
53.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
39.0 488k
9番
3-2
ゲイリーク
|
2
不
12頭
大井
11.03.08
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:56.7 (0.1)
39.0 473k
8番
1-1-1-1
レーヴドベ
|
6
良
15頭
J新潟
11.07.17
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
9人
▲小野祐
53.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
36.5 438k
13番
12-12
ラブミーダ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.08
十和田駒フ
B1二組
1600左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:40.1 (1.2)
37.5 515k
2番
4-3
マイネルサ
|
14
良
15頭
J新潟
11.08.14
3歳上
1800左ダ
10人
柴田大
54.0
1:55.8 (3.0)
40.4 446k
5番
6-7-9-11
ペンテシレ
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
11.08.17
C1三四
1500左ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:39.2 (4.1)
43.1 519k
2番
7-7-9-10
ネオカーニ
|
7
良
14頭
J東京
11.02.05
春麗ジャン
3300左芝
10人
平沢健
60.0
3:40.2 (2.2)
508k
10番
4-3-4-4
ランヘラン
|
9
不
14頭
J東京
11.04.23
4歳上
1600左ダ
12人
柴山雄
57.0
1:38.0 (1.5)
38.2 496k
9番
2-2
リアルディ
|
7
良
15頭
J新潟
11.06.05
4歳上
1200左ダ
15人
▲水口優
52.0
1:13.1 (0.8)
38.1 484k
3番
3-4
ブラックル
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
11.08.20
ムーンライ
B1
1800左ダ
8人
南郷家
55.0
2:02.5 (5.0)
40.6 461k
4番
6-7-8-8
コアレスラ
|
4走前
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
11.07.23
宮古 臼木
B1二組B
1600左ダ
5人
関本淳
55.0
1:42.2 (0.8)
39.0 491k
10番
3-3
ゲイリーク
|
6
良
14頭
大井
11.02.03
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
14人
的場文
55.0
1:56.5 (1.3)
39.2 484k
12番
12-13-12-10
レベルスピ
|
8
稍
15頭
J新潟
11.05.22
3歳未勝利
1200左ダ
6人
村田一
56.0
1:12.6 (1.5)
36.6 444k
11番
12-12
シゲルトウ
|
8
良
11頭
盛岡
11.07.25
アンタレス
B1
1600左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:40.0 (1.3)
38.4 513k
10番
4-6
リアライズ
|
8
良
16頭
J小倉
11.04.03
3歳
1700右ダ
15人
丹内祐
56.0
1:48.1 (0.8)
39.5 442k
9番
7-7-7-5
ビービーア
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
11.07.25
C1五
1500左ダ
3人
左海誠
56.0
1:38.0 (3.0)
43.2 517k
7番
4-4-4-5
エンジェル
|
6
良
14頭
J中山
11.01.08
中山新春ジ
3200右芝
9人
平沢健
60.0
3:35.9 (1.8)
508k
4番
12-12-9-8
トキノナス
|
12
良
16頭
J阪神
11.04.03
4歳上
1800右ダ
16人
▲國分優
54.0
1:56.2 (1.3)
39.4 494k
2番
1-1-1-1
ドンドドー
|
16
良
16頭
J新潟
11.04.30
4歳上
1200左芝
16人
☆高倉稜
54.0
1:11.4 (2.3)
35.3 488k
5番
16-16
トウショウ
|
7
良
9頭
盛岡
11.08.08
十和田駒フ
B1二組
1600左ダ
8人
南郷家
55.0
1:43.8 (3.7)
39.9 459k
9番
8-9
オウシュウ
|
5走前
|