|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 492
|
452 | 494
|
457 | 480
|
464 | 472
|
434 | 472
|
410 | 425
|
452 | 487
|
470 | 483
|
450 | 471
|
464 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
467 -3
|
478 -3
|
480 +2
|
486 +8
|
450 -5
|
408 -2
|
481 ±0
|
493 +4
|
457 +4
|
481 -7
|
馬体重 増減 |
名1303稍ダ2
淀1378稍芝2
倉1467良芝3
名1436重ダ3
|
園1274重ダ6
名1409稍ダ1
名2029良ダ7
名1409稍ダ1
|
東1281良ダ8
名1426良ダ2
名1584不ダ8
名1426良ダ2
|
-
法1384良芝3
法1493良芝8
-
|
東1239良芝7
盛1389良ダ7
笠1579良ダ6
名1408良ダ3
|
東1235良芝5
法1358良芝8
-
-
|
名1290不ダ3
名1415稍ダ1
阪1542重ダ15
名1415稍ダ1
|
浦1304良ダ3
船1408良ダ1
大1550良ダ3
名1456重ダ5
|
水1274不ダ3
名1434不ダ2
淀1531重ダ9
名1434不ダ2
|
川1308良ダ4
船1429重ダ4
門1542重ダ2
-
|
1400
1600 1800
名1600 |
持時計 |
0100
0110
0112
0102
|
41026
3003
0002
0000
|
1127
3502
0001
0001
|
0000
0211
0014
0000
|
48545
96866
31511
0018
|
12121251
0007
0000
0000
|
5746
42215
2012
0112
|
0115
36244
0124
0001
|
22522
13221
1004
0000
|
00010
23111
32012
0014
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
11.11.28
初霜特別
B2
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
56.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
39.1 470k
9番
4-4-4-3
トーホウベ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:46.6 (3.8)
42.1 481k
6番
2-3-5-4
マイネルウ
|
7
稍
12頭
名古屋
11.11.28
射手座特別
A4B1
1600右ダ
5人
横井将
54.0
1:46.7 (3.7)
39.4 478k
9番
9-9-10-8
スウィング
|
7
良
13頭
J札幌
11.08.20
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
5人
丸山元
54.0
1:49.9 (1.1)
40.9 478k
6番
1-1-1-2
スエヒロジ
|
9
稍
12頭
名古屋
11.11.28
射手座特別
A4B1
1600右ダ
6人
戸部尚
56.0
1:47.6 (4.6)
40.1 455k
1番
11-10-11-9
スウィング
|
7
稍
10頭
名古屋
11.11.28
初霜特別
B2
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.8 (3.7)
41.4 410k
4番
7-7-7-8
トーホウベ
|
4
稍
12頭
名古屋
11.11.28
射手座特別
A4B1
1600右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.7 (2.7)
38.6 481k
3番
10-11-7-7
スウィング
|
11
稍
12頭
名古屋
11.11.28
射手座特別
A4B1
1600右ダ
12人
柴田直
56.0
1:48.1 (5.1)
40.0 489k
11番
12-12-12-11
スウィング
|
4
稍
10頭
名古屋
11.11.28
初霜特別
B2
1400右ダ
5人
△森島貴
54.0
1:31.9 (1.8)
40.3 453k
6番
6-6-5-6
トーホウベ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
11.11.17
浦河ウエリ
A3
1200右ダ
11人
伊藤千
56.0
1:17.9 (3.9)
40.0 488k
4番
11-11
ラスワロフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
1人
吉田稔
56.0
1:43.6 (0.8)
39.4 481k
2番
6-4-3-3
マイネルウ
|
11
良
12頭
名古屋
11.10.21
第3戦 シ
B2
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
54.0
1:37.1 (6.5)
47.1 483k
1番
1-1-1-9
ニホンピロ
|
2
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
2人
横井将
54.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
39.1 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
マイネルウ
|
3
良
13頭
J函館
11.07.30
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
上村洋
54.0
1:48.8 (1.0)
38.9 470k
12番
1-1-1-1
テイクザサ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
11.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
5人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.2 (2.0)
39.3 459k
7番
6-6-6-6
ポレンティ
|
7
良
7頭
笠松
11.11.21
磨墨(する
B1
1600右ダ
3人
高木健
56.0
1:50.0 (2.4)
37.9 413k
7番
6-7-7-7
ミラノボヴ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
39.8 482k
4番
7-5-8-5
マイネルウ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
11.11.21
磨墨(する
B1
1600右ダ
6人
大原浩
56.0
1:49.0 (1.4)
38.3 490k
2番
4-3-3-4
ミラノボヴ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
11.11.21
磨墨(する
B1
1600右ダ
5人
△森島貴
54.0
1:47.7 (0.1)
39.4 456k
5番
2-2-2-2
ミラノボヴ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
11.11.10
沙流川特別
A2
1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
56.0
1:16.5 (3.9)
39.4 486k
8番
10-10
プリティー
|
前々走
|
7
稍
16頭
J阪神
11.09.18
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
1人
北村友
56.0
1:56.5 (1.5)
39.4 468k
13番
12-11-10-10
フェニック
|
5
重
11頭
名古屋
11.10.06
ブルーサル
A3bB1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
53.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
41.0 483k
3番
2-2-2-1
ニポーティ
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
11.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
3人
横井将
54.0
1:44.6 (0.4)
38.6 480k
3番
1-1-1-1
ポレンティ
|
12
稍
16頭
J東京
11.06.12
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
3人
田中勝
54.0
1:43.5 (4.4)
43.0 472k
9番
1-1
ルイーズ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
11.10.21
第4戦 シ
B1
1900右ダ
5人
戸崎圭
56.0
2:09.4 (3.3)
42.0 458k
5番
11-8-9-12
スウィング
|
5
不
6頭
高知
11.11.06
紅葉土佐路
B
1600右ダ
6人
倉兼育
56.0
1:49.2 (1.8)
42.0 420k
1番
5-6-4-5
ボーマタン
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
11.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
38.8 482k
6番
5-5-5-4
ポレンティ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
8人
柴田直
56.0
1:45.6 (2.8)
41.1 487k
9番
8-8-7-8
マイネルウ
|
6
重
9頭
名古屋
11.11.14
霜月特別
B2
1600右ダ
7人
小山信
56.0
1:46.2 (3.4)
41.7 459k
8番
5-5-6-7
マイネルウ
|
9
良
10頭
門別
11.11.01
サッポロ
B1
1200右ダ
10人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.9 (3.5)
39.2 488k
8番
10-10
ラスワロフ
|
3走前
|
3
良
16頭
J小倉
11.08.27
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
2人
北村友
56.0
1:46.7 (0.2)
35.3 472k
11番
11-11-5-5
サクラアル
|
5
良
12頭
名古屋
11.09.28
ダリア特別
A3B1
1800右ダ
3人
横井将
53.0
2:03.2 (3.0)
42.1 489k
8番
7-3-2-2
ハートオブ
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
11.10.21
第4戦 シ
B1
1900右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
2:11.0 (4.9)
44.5 477k
3番
1-1-1-11
スウィング
|
2
不
12頭
J東京
11.05.29
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
2人
田中勝
54.0
1:39.3 (1.1)
38.9 472k
12番
1-1
サクラトッ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
11.10.11
神無月特別
B1
1600右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
38.2 458k
2番
6-6-4-3
オグリスペ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
11.10.23
はっする飯
B
1400右ダ
7人
西山裕
56.0
1:33.4 (2.6)
40.7 420k
10番
7-4-4-6
ゴールデン
|
3
良
12頭
名古屋
11.10.21
第4戦 シ
B1
1900右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
2:06.6 (0.5)
39.3 483k
7番
10-11-10-4
スウィング
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
11.11.07
中山七里特
B1
1800右ダ
8人
大原浩
56.0
2:00.9 (2.4)
40.0 478k
8番
7-7-7-7
レッドデセ
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.11.01
C2六七
内1600右ダ
10人
☆上田健
55.0
1:47.2 (5.6)
43.7 459k
10番
11-13-13-13
ガンバルジ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
11.10.13
三石川特別
A2
1800右ダ
9人
伊藤千
56.0
1:57.3 (3.1)
39.9 486k
3番
9-9-9-9
ソリッドラ
|
4走前
|
2
良
16頭
J小倉
11.08.07
3歳未勝利
1800右芝
3人
北村友
56.0
1:47.9 (0.5)
35.3 478k
1番
10-11-8-6
タイセイジ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
11.09.09
長月特別
B2
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
37.9 487k
10番
1-1-1-1
ホウライオ
|
1
不
11頭
名古屋
11.10.05
天秤座特別
B1
1400右ダ
1人
横井将
54.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
37.8 474k
11番
1-1-1-1
トーホウホ
|
2
良
15頭
J東京
11.05.07
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
3人
田中勝
54.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
38.9 464k
11番
1-1
グジョウハ
|
3
重
11頭
名古屋
11.10.06
ブルーサル
A3bB1
1600右ダ
5人
持原大
55.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
38.3 460k
7番
8-8-8-5
ニポーティ
|
9
重
9頭
高知
11.09.23
自由民権板
B
1600右ダ
9人
西山裕
56.0
1:50.2 (3.7)
42.6 420k
7番
6-6-7-9
ロマンタッ
|
4
重
11頭
名古屋
11.10.06
ブルーサル
A3bB1
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
55.0
1:44.7 (0.9)
39.8 483k
6番
5-5-4-4
ニポーティ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
11.11.02
晩秋特別
B2
1600右ダ
6人
柴田直
56.0
1:46.3 (2.1)
39.8 485k
4番
4-4-4-5
ポレンティ
|
7
重
13頭
大井
11.10.11
C2八九
外1400右ダ
7人
☆上田健
55.0
1:28.4 (0.7)
39.4 460k
4番
7-7-6
ナカザルキ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
11.10.05
北海道日高
A1
1200右ダ
7人
小林靖
53.0
1:16.7 (4.0)
40.0 488k
2番
7-7
マッハタイ
|
5走前
|