|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
セ7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
457 | 487
|
434 | 453
|
454 | 482
|
460 | 486
|
484 | 511
|
412 | 448
|
446 | 487
|
450 | 474
|
484 | 492
|
450 | 456
|
450 | 478
|
465 | 499
|
458 | 515
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -4
|
452 -1
|
475 -7
|
493 -16
|
500 -3
|
454 +13
|
483 -7
|
471 +2
|
481 +1
|
453 -4
|
468 -6
|
499 -3
|
501 -14
|
馬体重 増減 |
船597重ダ1
大1117良ダ3
船597重ダ1
|
船1004不ダ3
法1129重ダ3
船1004不ダ3
|
潟555良芝10
豊1087良芝10
船1003重ダ6
|
館589良ダ2
門1116不ダ6
船595良ダ1
|
倉577重ダ1
阪1122良ダ14
船585良ダ1
|
潟564良芝16
島1079良芝6
船1023重ダ11
|
館594良ダ2
幌1102良芝2
船1004良ダ7
|
船592良ダ2
豊1098良芝18
船592良ダ2
|
船1018良ダ14
法1105良芝10
船1018良ダ14
|
倉596稍ダ11
島1079良芝1
船1027重ダ9
|
船592良ダ3
船1150良ダ2
船592良ダ3
|
船591重ダ1
大1116良ダ1
船591重ダ1
|
倉581不ダ2
倉1091良芝10
船597重ダ1
|
1000 1200
船1000 |
持時計 |
12314
2000
2122
2004
|
4238
66313
0004
0000
|
30326
2014
1005
0001
|
52215
0003
0000
0000
|
62115
0112
0004
0000
|
51237
0007
0001
0001
|
43413
1013
0003
0000
|
84514
0002
0000
0000
|
35319
0003
0003
0000
|
23024
0006
0000
0000
|
68410
0002
0000
0000
|
77611
0004
0000
0000
|
55217
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
2人
和田譲
53.0
59.7 (0.2)
35.7 487k
8番
1-1
グリッター
|
5
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
4人
澤田龍
55.0
1:01.1 (1.4)
36.8 453k
1番
7-6
ギオンゴー
|
10
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
9人
山田信
55.0
1:02.3 (2.6)
38.0 482k
6番
9-9
ギオンゴー
|
6
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
7人
脇田創
51.0
1:01.5 (1.8)
37.2 509k
3番
8-8
ギオンゴー
|
4
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:00.3 (0.6)
36.2 503k
12番
4-1
ギオンゴー
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.5 (2.1)
39.4 441k
7番
8-9-10-10
スマートタ
|
6
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.17
神楽月(か
A2
1700左ダ
8人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:48.6 (0.4)
40.2 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
ギャンブル
|
9
稍
14頭
川崎
11.11.10
相模湖(さ
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
本橋孝
57.0
1:43.4 (1.4)
41.8 469k
5番
2-2-1-2
ミステリア
|
12
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
12人
張田京
57.0
1:02.9 (3.2)
38.3 480k
9番
12-11
ギオンゴー
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
11.12.01
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
14人
濱田達
57.0
1:16.6 (4.0)
40.3 457k
2番
14-14
サーランス
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
11.11.22
マルチフェ
B2B3
1400左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:31.5 (1.9)
42.0 474k
3番
3-2-3-7
アグネステ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
3人
御神訓
57.0
1:00.1 (0.4)
36.0 502k
2番
3-5
ギオンゴー
|
2
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
1人
川島正
53.0
59.9 (0.2)
35.8 515k
11番
2-1
ギオンゴー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
14頭
大井
11.10.31
オフト大郷
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
55.0
1:12.2 (0.0)
37.8 487k
6番
1-1
ランライク
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
11.10.26
千葉日報賞
A2
1700左ダ
5人
澤田龍
53.0
1:51.9 (2.8)
42.7 455k
8番
1-1-1-4
ザグ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
9人
山田信
57.0
1:00.3 (0.6)
36.5 478k
5番
8-8
グリッター
|
門別
11.10.06
道営スプリ
一般
1200右ダ
8人
佐々国
55.0
1:11.6 (1.0)
37.0 484k
13番
9-10
パフォーマ
|
2
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
6人
本橋孝
57.0
59.9 (0.2)
37.1 499k
8番
2-1
グリッター
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
13人
酒井忍
55.0
1:02.3 (2.6)
37.1 453k
4番
13-13
ギオンゴー
|
12
稍
14頭
船橋
11.10.26
千葉日報賞
A2
1700左ダ
8人
川島正
57.0
1:52.1 (3.0)
42.0 486k
12番
4-7-8-13
ザグ
|
大井
11.09.28
東京盃競走
3上
外1200右ダ
13人
本橋孝
56.0
1:12.2 (1.3)
37.5 471k
15番
7-10
スーニ
|
13
稍
14頭
船橋
11.10.26
千葉日報賞
A2
1700左ダ
14人
坂井英
55.0
1:52.1 (3.0)
41.4 467k
3番
13-13-13-14
ザグ
|
13
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
11人
濱田達
53.0
1:04.8 (5.1)
40.5 456k
13番
9-12
ギオンゴー
|
5
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:00.2 (0.5)
37.3 471k
11番
4-4
グリッター
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:00.2 (0.5)
37.4 499k
4番
1-1
グリッター
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
3人
川島正
55.0
59.7 (0.2)
36.9 503k
10番
3-1
ローレルウ
|
前々走
|
1
良
12頭
大井
11.09.27
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
2人
和田譲
55.0
1:12.6 (0.3)
37.4 475k
10番
1-1
タケノヘイ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.22
東京中日ス
A2
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
53.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
38.7 453k
9番
2-2-2-1
ツヨガリ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.09.13
デイリース
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
山田信
57.0
1:13.0 (1.6)
37.9 484k
13番
8-8
ムサシグラ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
11.09.22
優駿の里「
A2
1200右ダ
3人
佐々国
55.0
1:12.4 (0.5)
37.1 486k
10番
6-6
マッハタイ
|
11
不
14頭
大井
11.10.10
OROパー
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
13人
小杉亮
57.0
1:27.5 (1.4)
39.6 501k
9番
3-3-3
ケイアイサ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.10.21
神無月(か
A3下
1900左ダ
10人
酒井忍
55.0
2:08.2 (3.9)
40.8 451k
5番
11-11-11-11
ドラゴンキ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
11.09.27
ドラマティ
A2
外1400右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:28.1 (2.2)
39.9 485k
13番
6-8-9
ケイアイゲ
|
大井
11.08.30
アフター5
3上
外1200右ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:11.5 (0.3)
37.4 469k
4番
2-2
タカオセン
|
8
不
10頭
川崎
11.10.06
ふじのくに
A2下
1600左ダ
9人
張田京
55.0
1:42.2 (1.8)
38.5 466k
10番
9-9-9-9
タケショウ
|
10
稍
10頭
川崎
11.11.08
シトリンス
B2B3
1400左ダ
10人
濱田達
57.0
1:32.5 (4.0)
42.2 448k
10番
9-10-10-10
プラチナタ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.20
穂波(ほな
B2B3
1000左ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:01.0 (0.7)
37.5 470k
9番
3-3
ロードガバ
|
2
不
14頭
大井
11.10.10
OROパー
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
5人
御神訓
57.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
38.5 499k
4番
1-1-1
ケイアイサ
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
11.08.22
新涼(しん
B2B3
1000左ダ
1人
川島正
55.0
59.8 (0.1)
37.3 509k
2番
1-1
ビューテフ
|
3走前
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.09.13
デイリース
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
10人
矢野貴
53.0
1:11.7 (0.3)
37.7 475k
2番
1-1
ムサシグラ
|
6
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
5人
澤田龍
55.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.8 452k
6番
3-3-1-2
タカラスト
|
7
良
14頭
大井
11.08.16
週刊女性賞
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
10人
山田信
57.0
1:13.1 (1.2)
37.0 487k
7番
13-12
ムサシグラ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
11.09.08
ローレルゲ
一般
1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:13.2 (1.6)
38.1 486k
11番
4-4
パフォーマ
|
取止
船橋
11.09.21
長月(なが
B1二
1600左ダ
-人
小杉亮
57.0
9番
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.22
東京中日ス
A2
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
53.0
1:46.2 (4.0)
40.5 457k
11番
12-12-12-12
クリムゾン
|
1
稍
7頭
川崎
11.09.01
長月(なが
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:42.6 (0.5)
39.4 487k
4番
1-1-1-1
クロスデジ
|
船橋
11.07.21
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
59.7 (1.3)
36.6 476k
8番
4-3
ラブミーチ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.22
東京中日ス
A2
1600左ダ
11人
張田京
55.0
1:45.0 (2.8)
39.6 458k
2番
11-11-11-11
クリムゾン
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
11.10.24
旋風(せん
B1
1000左ダ
11人
濱田達
55.0
1:02.7 (3.0)
38.4 453k
6番
10-10
グリッター
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
11.08.22
新涼(しん
B2B3
1000左ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
59.7 (0.1)
37.1 473k
3番
2-2
グリッター
|
6
良
14頭
大井
11.08.16
週刊女性賞
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
1人
石崎駿
57.0
1:12.7 (0.8)
38.6 492k
4番
1-1
ムサシグラ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
11.07.20
薄暮(はく
B1
1000左ダ
1人
川島正
53.0
1:00.0 (0.0)
37.4 501k
6番
1-1
ロードガバ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
10頭
大井
11.08.29
東京中日ス
B2二
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
1:12.4 (0.0)
37.2 470k
8番
1-1
サブノケン
|
1
良
8頭
浦和
11.08.10
’11 プ
A3下
1400左ダ
4人
澤田龍
54.0
1:29.0 (0.0)
37.8 451k
8番
3-3-3-3
マッドマッ
|
6
良
10頭
大井
11.08.04
’11シー
A3
外1200右ダ
9人
酒井忍
55.0
1:12.9 (1.1)
37.0 480k
6番
8-7
ホワイトラ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
11.08.24
日高建設協
A2
1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:12.9 (1.6)
37.2 490k
1番
4-4
プリティゴ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
11.08.16
週刊女性賞
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
11人
本橋孝
57.0
1:13.9 (2.0)
38.6 498k
2番
7-9
ムサシグラ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.1 (3.2)
40.0 451k
11番
11-11-10-11
タカラスト
|
大井
11.03.09
東京スプリ
4上
外1400右ダ
12人
佐藤博
57.0
1:27.9 (3.6)
40.7 486k
14番
5-2-3
フジノウェ
|
1
重
9頭
川崎
11.06.14
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
51.8 (0.0)
35.1 474k
1番
1-1-1
バトルファ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
12人
高橋利
55.0
1:52.2 (4.0)
42.0 456k
1番
8-7-11-12
トーセンル
|
14
重
14頭
大井
11.10.12
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
14人
濱田達
57.0
1:16.5 (4.6)
39.8 451k
12番
14-14
タケノヘイ
|
10
良
12頭
浦和
11.08.09
マルチサン
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
森泰斗
55.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
41.1 477k
10番
2-2-2-5
ツキノテン
|
船橋
11.07.21
習志野きら
3上
1000左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:00.4 (2.0)
37.4 493k
2番
3-3
ラブミーチ
|
1
重
13頭
船橋
11.06.20
夕焼け(ゆ
B2B3
1000左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
59.9 (0.7)
37.4 503k
10番
3-3
トロイオン
|
5走前
|