|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
444 | 454
|
494 | 526
|
408 | 426
|
450 | 460
|
479 | 479
|
-
|
-
|
502 | 528
|
-
|
-
|
480 | 480
|
469 | 469
|
連対時 馬体重 |
455 -1
|
511 -5
|
412 -10
|
468 +8
|
486 +4
|
437 ±0
|
456 +7
|
526 -2
|
459 +9
|
466 +24
|
495 +21
|
472 +13
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
荒1331稍ダ5
倉1486重ダ15
園1362良ダ10
|
-
淀1293良ダ10
島1508良ダ10
園1314不ダ6
|
-
東1274良ダ6
門1490不ダ2
-
|
-
園1306不ダ4
園1538重ダ9
園1306不ダ4
|
-
淀1302良ダ13
倉1488稍ダ4
園1326稍ダ1
|
-
園1330良ダ7
-
園1330良ダ7
|
-
淀1284重ダ14
-
園1326良ダ6
|
-
園1315不ダ5
-
園1315不ダ5
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
阪1245良芝12
倉1451重ダ6
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
淀1300良ダ13
園1571良ダ10
園1314不ダ6
|
1230
1400 1700
園1400 |
持時計 |
2503
0001
0005
0003
|
731352
2216
1314
0002
|
2008
0000
2411
0003
|
22112
0001
0003
0002
|
1016
0001
0002
0000
|
0003
0001
0003
0000
|
0006
0000
0000
0000
|
31222
0000
0000
0000
|
0002
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
00010
0000
|
0000
0000
0001
0134
|
0109
0001
0004
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
良
10頭
園田
11.11.24
C2三
1400右ダ
6人
有馬澄
55.0
1:36.2 (3.9)
42.2 456k
9番
4-4-5-7
メイショウ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.22
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
武藤隆
56.0
1:33.9 (3.6)
40.8 516k
1番
9-9-8-8
クールヴェ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
11.11.17
C3
1700右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:54.9 (0.0)
38.1 422k
4番
6-5-4-6
ライクキャ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
11.11.16
C3三
1400右ダ
2人
坂本和
56.0
1:31.8 (0.1)
39.1 460k
3番
2-2-2-2
ユキノイダ
|
9
良
10頭
園田
11.11.24
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
中田貴
53.0
1:34.8 (3.2)
42.6 482k
6番
2-2-6-6
ドゥーアッ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
11.11.23
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
53.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
41.0 437k
9番
3-3-4-5
サンタンジ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
11.11.23
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
武藤隆
53.0
1:32.6 (1.8)
40.3 449k
4番
5-5-6-6
サンタンジ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
11.11.24
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
松浦聡
55.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
40.9 528k
9番
2-2-2-1
ヴァイタル
|
12
良
15頭
J札幌
11.09.19
朝里川特別
1200右芝
11人
長谷川
53.0
1:11.9 (1.0)
37.6 450k
13番
2-5
タイヨウパ
|
9
不
9頭
J新潟
11.10.16
3歳上
1800左ダ
9人
▲森一馬
52.0
1:54.3 (1.2)
37.7 442k
6番
5-5-6-6
ゴールドロ
|
4
稍
18頭
J京都
11.05.01
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
2人
幸英明
56.0
2:03.1 (0.5)
36.2 474k
17番
3-3-3-2
ヒラボクビ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
11.11.23
C2二
1400右ダ
7人
松浦政
53.0
1:33.1 (2.3)
39.8 459k
1番
10-10-8-8
サンタンジ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
7頭
荒尾
11.10.28
荒尾ふれあ
C13
1400右ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
40.5 454k
4番
5-4-5-3
キョウワブ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.03
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.1 514k
7番
6-6-2-1
クリーンエ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
11.11.03
「がんばれ
C4
1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:51.9 (0.0)
37.9 410k
8番
7-6-5-5
オービット
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.03
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.9 (2.4)
40.3 457k
3番
9-9-9-9
エメラルス
|
1
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.08
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
田中学
53.0
1:32.6 (0.0)
40.3 479k
2番
5-4-4-3
プチパニッ
|
8
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.26
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
板野央
53.0
1:34.3 (3.0)
41.2 442k
10番
5-5-5-6
キュールエ
|
10
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.02
C2二
1400右ダ
8人
吉村智
53.0
1:34.7 (4.5)
44.5 453k
1番
1-1-4-8
ストライク
|
3
良
10頭
園田
11.11.10
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
松浦聡
55.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
40.3 528k
8番
2-2-2-2
オートヴィ
|
6
稍
16頭
J札幌
11.09.03
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
勝浦正
54.0
1:11.2 (0.7)
36.0 456k
10番
12-13
ニシノキラ
|
6
重
16頭
J小倉
11.09.04
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
4人
▲森一馬
53.0
1:45.1 (1.7)
37.4 438k
8番
8-10-9-8
インペリア
|
3
稍
16頭
J阪神
11.04.09
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
幸英明
56.0
2:05.3 (0.1)
35.5 472k
9番
7-8-7-5
ニシノジャ
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
11.11.03
C3一
1400右ダ
1人
松浦政
53.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.9 464k
4番
9-10-3-3
クリーンエ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
荒尾
11.10.20
C17組
C17
1300右ダ
1人
杉村一
56.0
1:28.8 (0.7)
40.0 451k
3番
4-3-2
ミヤビノタ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
11.10.19
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
吉村智
56.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
41.2 511k
2番
6-5-5-5
アイシアッ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
11.10.20
C4
1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.2 (2.4)
38.8 416k
3番
7-10
ケイエスブ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.18
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
木村健
56.0
1:32.4 (1.9)
40.1 456k
10番
6-7-6-6
ダイワスピ
|
3
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.26
C3二
1400右ダ
9人
松浦聡
53.0
1:32.8 (0.5)
40.5 482k
3番
4-3-4-2
アップカー
|
6
良
12頭
J阪神
11.06.04
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
10人
酒井学
54.0
1:57.1 (1.5)
38.9 430k
3番
4-3-5-5
サトノスパ
|
14
良
16頭
J阪神
11.10.01
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
16人
▲花田大
52.0
1:30.8 (4.7)
42.0 448k
12番
12-12
アドマイヤ
|
7
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.25
C3一
1400右ダ
4人
松浦聡
55.0
1:33.4 (1.0)
39.8 534k
4番
6-6-8-7
ケージージ
|
-
|
4
不
16頭
J小倉
11.08.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
▲森一馬
53.0
1:45.8 (0.9)
37.7 442k
12番
9-10-6-6
フィオリア
|
3
良
18頭
J阪神
11.03.26
3歳未勝利
2200右芝
4人
幸英明
56.0
2:15.7 (0.3)
35.2 476k
2番
7-7-7-7
クレスコグ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
11.10.20
C3一
1400右ダ
2人
北野真
53.0
1:32.3 (0.9)
40.1 469k
9番
9-9-5-5
クールオー
|
3走前
|
2
不
9頭
荒尾
11.09.30
C16組
C16
950右ダ
1人
杉村一
56.0
1:01.9 (0.3)
38.8 450k
2番
3-2
ブライダル
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.05
C2三
1400右ダ
7人
松本幸
56.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
38.9 495k
7番
10-10-10-10
ディープロ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
11.09.08
「がんばれ
C4
1700右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:50.1 (0.4)
38.5 418k
6番
2-2-2-2
ハクユウコ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
11.10.04
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
40.0 457k
3番
5-4-5-5
ペプチドパ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
11.10.13
C3二
1400右ダ
7人
平岩潤
53.0
1:34.9 (1.5)
42.2 482k
7番
2-2-1-3
ナムラダッ
|
12
稍
16頭
J京都
11.05.14
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
15人
宮崎北
54.0
1:56.5 (2.8)
38.1 424k
3番
13-14-14-13
グレートデ
|
14
重
16頭
J京都
11.04.30
3歳未勝利
1400右ダ
11人
☆國分恭
53.0
1:28.4 (2.1)
39.4 444k
7番
14-13
スマイリン
|
4
良
10頭
園田
11.10.12
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
松浦聡
55.0
1:33.2 (0.9)
40.9 525k
3番
5-5-3-3
リトルエデ
|
-
|
8
稍
15頭
J京都
11.07.23
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
12人
▲森一馬
53.0
1:54.6 (1.9)
38.0 434k
4番
12-12-12-11
メイショウ
|
4
良
16頭
J阪神
11.03.05
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
4人
岩田康
56.0
2:04.9 (0.5)
35.4 476k
8番
5-6-7-6
マルカプレ
|
5
稍
10頭
園田
11.10.05
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
北野真
53.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
40.6 473k
3番
9-8-5-4
ディープロ
|
4走前
|
4
不
7頭
荒尾
11.07.01
3歳-3組
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
杉村一
56.0
1:27.8 (1.5)
40.4 443k
1番
6-6-6
イチネンツ
|
5
重
7頭
園田
11.09.23
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
小谷周
56.0
1:31.7 (2.9)
38.7 495k
5番
7-7-7-7
アイアンブ
|
2
不
12頭
門別
11.08.25
C4
1700右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:49.0 (0.9)
38.5 420k
7番
3-3-2-2
マイネルク
|
4
不
9頭
園田
11.09.22
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.8 464k
9番
4-4-4-4
ペルシカア
|
9
良
10頭
園田
11.09.29
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
田中学
53.0
1:35.5 (3.1)
43.8 478k
9番
2-2-2-7
ラブファイ
|
11
重
12頭
J京都
11.04.30
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
11人
安藤光
54.0
1:58.7 (3.6)
40.2 430k
10番
4-5-6-11
シルクレグ
|
6
良
12頭
金沢
11.04.05
兼六園賞
3歳
1400右ダ
7人
和田竜
54.0
1:33.7 (1.3)
41.0 442k
8番
6-7-8-8
ジェネスサ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
11.09.28
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松浦聡
55.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
40.6 523k
5番
8-7-5-5
イケノエレ
|
-
|
10
重
14頭
J阪神
11.06.12
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
13人
▲森一馬
53.0
1:53.7 (2.2)
38.8 430k
7番
8-8-6-8
ディープル
|
15
稍
18頭
J小倉
11.02.14
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
1人
中舘英
56.0
2:06.7 (3.6)
41.6 476k
14番
3-3-2-2
エーシンミ
|
6
不
9頭
園田
11.09.21
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
北野真
53.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
39.9 472k
2番
7-7-6-5
マイネルパ
|
5走前
|