|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝6
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 462
|
474 | 483
|
472 | 491
|
488 | 500
|
412 | 448
|
466 | 492
|
429 | 438
|
478 | 502
|
479 | 504
|
507 | 523
|
452 | 507
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 +19
|
484 -3
|
497 +1
|
502 +4
|
449 -5
|
486 -3
|
454 -5
|
497 +5
|
489 -1
|
523 ±0
|
516 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1382良ダ14
淀1585稍ダ6
浦1425重ダ8
|
-
大1385良ダ1
-
-
|
-
船1412良ダ1
浦2043良ダ1
浦1436良ダ7
|
-
川1427不ダ6
-
浦1431良ダ1
|
-
東1352良芝12
浦2082良ダ10
浦1451良ダ10
|
船1361稍ダ2
船1389不ダ4
浦2041良ダ4
浦1450稍ダ9
|
川1336重ダ3
船1419良ダ1
-
浦1452稍ダ10
|
-
東1373良ダ4
浦2044稍ダ5
浦1425良ダ3
|
浦1350良ダ1
川1414良ダ3
浦2025重ダ2
浦1426重ダ2
|
川1333不ダ3
浦1405不ダ1
浦2043良ダ5
浦1405不ダ1
|
川1344不ダ2
大1409重ダ9
浦2043良ダ1
浦1420良ダ2
|
1500
1600 1900
浦1600 |
持時計 |
1114
0003
14116
11110
|
1422
2011
0013
0000
|
1000
3115
0313
2002
|
2110
1113
0202
0001
|
51238
0007
0001
0001
|
0018
47613
32313
0102
|
4023
2119
0002
0001
|
0003
12212
32217
0019
|
5014
6119
0105
0101
|
2036
6235
0003
0016
|
0300
1402
0406
1003
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
稍
10頭
船橋
11.02.23
野島崎(の
A3
1700左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:52.0 (4.2)
41.9 464k
4番
9-9-10-8
ステップク
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
’11ロイ
3上
外1400右ダ
2人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:26.2 (0.7)
38.4 487k
15番
4-4-4
マニエリス
|
9
不
9頭
船橋
11.12.08
アクアライ
A2二
1600左ダ
8人
見澤譲
55.0
1:45.0 (3.9)
40.9 496k
5番
9-9-9-8
ケイアイサ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
5人
水野貴
55.0
1:44.0 (0.6)
38.7 498k
1番
4-5-5-4
スマートタ
|
12
重
13頭
船橋
11.12.06
東京スポー
A2
1000左ダ
13人
酒井忍
53.0
1:01.9 (2.2)
36.6 454k
8番
13-13
ギオンゴー
|
9
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
8人
的場文
57.0
1:45.0 (1.6)
38.7 489k
9番
10-9-11-11
スマートタ
|
船橋
11.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
13人
江川伸
51.0
1:56.7 (3.5)
39.6 459k
8番
11-13-14-14
クラーベセ
|
8
不
13頭
船橋
11.12.09
一陽(いち
B1二
1600左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:43.6 (2.8)
40.7 492k
4番
8-9-9-9
シャイニー
|
船橋
11.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
12人
張田京
51.0
1:55.3 (2.1)
39.5 490k
5番
8-8-8-7
クラーベセ
|
4
不
9頭
船橋
11.12.08
アクアライ
A2二
1600左ダ
6人
山崎誠
55.0
1:42.5 (1.4)
39.3 523k
9番
6-6-4-3
ケイアイサ
|
5
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.17
神楽月(か
A2
1700左ダ
2人
町田直
55.0
1:48.6 (0.4)
39.3 513k
7番
11-10-7-7
ギャンブル
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
重
11頭
浦和
11.02.11
建国記念の
A3B1
1900左ダ
11人
繁田健
56.0
2:08.3 (4.3)
41.1 462k
8番
10-10-9-9
ウインクゴ
|
1
稍
8頭
大井
11.10.13
’11ムー
3上
内1600右ダ
2人
赤嶺亮
53.0
1:38.8 (0.1)
38.5 480k
2番
2-2-2-2
ルクレルク
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
11.10.06
ふじのくに
A2下
1600左ダ
8人
石崎隆
55.0
1:43.0 (2.6)
39.3 483k
5番
10-10-9-10
タケショウ
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
12人
水野貴
58.0
1:54.9 (3.0)
40.0 480k
10番
11-8-10-11
オオエライ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.5 (2.1)
39.4 441k
7番
8-9-10-10
スマートタ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.22
東京中日ス
A2
1600左ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:43.0 (0.8)
38.9 492k
10番
6-6-6-5
クリムゾン
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
9人
江川伸
53.0
1:45.2 (1.8)
40.3 464k
3番
1-1-2-3
スマートタ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
55.0
1:44.4 (1.0)
38.5 496k
10番
9-8-8-9
スマートタ
|
6
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
4人
岡田大
55.0
1:44.3 (0.9)
39.2 496k
6番
5-4-4-6
スマートタ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
11.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
57.0
1:43.9 (0.5)
39.0 529k
4番
2-2-1-2
スマートタ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
11.10.21
神無月(か
A3下
1900左ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
2:04.3 (0.1)
38.3 507k
10番
10-10-2-2
ベルモント
|
前々走
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
11.01.13
睦月(むつ
A3B1
1900左ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
2:06.0 (1.4)
38.9 470k
2番
10-10-8-8
タカラスト
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.09.15
サファイア
B2一
内1600右ダ
4人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
37.9 478k
4番
1-1-1-1
キタサンギ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
10人
見澤譲
57.0
1:43.6 (1.7)
38.5 475k
4番
10-10-11-10
タカラスト
|
大井
11.06.08
東京ダービ
3歳
外2000右ダ
9人
水野貴
56.0
2:08.9 (2.4)
41.0 486k
11番
9-8-11-10
クラーベセ
|
11
重
13頭
船橋
11.11.14
カムイユカ
A3
1000左ダ
13人
酒井忍
55.0
1:02.3 (2.6)
37.1 453k
4番
13-13
ギオンゴー
|
3
稍
8頭
船橋
11.08.24
ガーナ共和
A3
1600左ダ
2人
的場文
57.0
1:41.8 (0.4)
39.0 485k
8番
4-3-4-4
ツヨガリ
|
5
良
8頭
浦和
11.08.10
’11 プ
A3下
1400左ダ
5人
江川伸
54.0
1:30.2 (1.2)
39.2 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリムゾン
|
4
良
12頭
船橋
11.10.27
良月(りょ
B1
1600左ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
38.7 491k
3番
6-5-4-4
プレイバッ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
11.07.27
’11スパ
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
張田京
53.0
1:41.4 (0.5)
39.8 489k
10番
1-1-1-1
トーセンル
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
11.10.21
神無月(か
A3下
1900左ダ
6人
山崎誠
57.0
2:07.1 (2.8)
41.2 535k
7番
1-1-3-4
ドラゴンキ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
11.09.09
長月(なが
A3B1選
1600左ダ
3人
真島大
57.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
38.2 502k
10番
7-7-7-3
タカラスト
|
3走前
|
5
重
12頭
川崎
10.12.16
ウインター
A2下
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
55.0
1:43.1 (1.7)
39.4 462k
1番
8-6-6-5
シャインウ
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:53.3 (1.4)
39.4 473k
4番
2-2-2-3
オオエライ
|
除外
稍
8頭
船橋
11.07.22
犬吠埼(い
A3
1600左ダ
-人
見澤譲
57.0
472k
1番
|
大井
11.05.11
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
5人
水野貴
56.0
1:54.2 (2.1)
39.9 493k
8番
4-4-4-4
クラーベセ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.10.21
神無月(か
A3下
1900左ダ
10人
酒井忍
55.0
2:08.2 (3.9)
40.8 451k
5番
11-11-11-11
ドラゴンキ
|
4
稍
8頭
船橋
11.07.22
犬吠埼(い
A3
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
57.0
1:43.3 (0.0)
39.8 490k
2番
6-6-7-8
ケイアイサ
|
川崎
11.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
9人
江川伸
55.0
1:42.8 (3.8)
40.4 443k
1番
2-2-9-9
ラヴェリー
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
11.10.21
神無月(か
A3下
1900左ダ
9人
澤田龍
55.0
2:05.9 (1.6)
39.3 494k
6番
9-9-10-8
ドラゴンキ
|
川崎
11.07.06
スパーキン
A1下
1600左ダ
8人
張田京
55.0
1:42.2 (3.2)
40.0 487k
3番
5-4-6-4
ラヴェリー
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
11.07.07
七夕(たな
A2下
1600左ダ
3人
山崎誠
55.0
1:44.3 (2.9)
42.2 514k
7番
6-6-4-5
コスモフォ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
11.08.14
アルビレオ
B1三B2
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
57.0
1:53.6 (0.1)
37.9 495k
6番
9-8-6-4
サウンドイ
|
4走前
|
8
重
11頭
浦和
10.11.23
霜月(しも
A3B1
1600左ダ
6人
繁田健
56.0
1:42.5 (3.1)
37.6 465k
6番
11-11-10-8
ノーステイ
|
大井
11.06.29
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
3人
的場文
55.0
1:12.7 (1.1)
38.3 470k
10番
2-2
ミヤサンキ
|
9
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
9人
見澤譲
55.0
1:51.3 (3.1)
41.1 470k
13番
12-12-11-11
トーセンル
|
川崎
11.04.15
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
2人
水野貴
56.0
1:43.8 (0.0)
41.1 491k
2番
4-4-4-3
ナターレ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
11.09.22
東京中日ス
A2
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
53.0
1:46.2 (4.0)
40.5 457k
11番
12-12-12-12
クリムゾン
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:49.8 (1.6)
40.0 491k
11番
7-7-8-8
トーセンル
|
12
良
16頭
大井
11.06.09
’11メト
A3B1
外1200右ダ
9人
江川伸
53.0
1:13.6 (2.2)
38.6 450k
7番
3-6
ブリーズフ
|
6
不
14頭
川崎
11.10.05
長谷(はせ
B1二
1600左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
1:41.5 (0.8)
39.2 493k
1番
8-7-7-6
フサイチコ
|
2
重
11頭
浦和
11.06.02
水無月(み
A3B1
1600左ダ
5人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:42.6 (0.6)
38.6 493k
2番
4-4-4-3
ドリームア
|
6
良
12頭
船橋
11.06.23
短夜(みじ
A2
1700左ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:50.4 (2.2)
40.9 510k
8番
9-11-5-5
トーセンル
|
2
良
14頭
大井
11.07.13
アルタイル
B1二
外1800右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:53.7 (0.4)
37.5 486k
12番
14-14-13-11
テラザクラ
|
5走前
|