|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝5
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 474
|
440 | 464
|
482 | 489
|
424 | 452
|
430 | 446
|
453 | 464
|
442 | 478
|
499 | 530
|
436 | 452
|
444 | 482
|
444 | 454
|
440 | 454
|
456 | 478
|
436 | 473
|
428 | 479
|
422 | 476
|
連対時 馬体重 |
469 -6
|
463 -1
|
494 +4
|
442 -10
|
454 +2
|
474 +10
|
469 -6
|
533 +3
|
464 +4
|
482 +2
|
457 +4
|
442 -8
|
486 +12
|
472 +2
|
481 -1
|
480 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1386重ダ6
幌1447重ダ3
大1389良ダ5
|
-
大1411重ダ4
大1472良ダ3
大1411重ダ4
|
川1351不ダ9
大1411良ダ4
-
大1411良ダ4
|
-
淀1364良芝7
-
大1406稍ダ4
|
-
船1424不ダ3
倉1454稍ダ1
-
|
-
大1401良ダ1
-
大1401良ダ1
|
浦1348不ダ1
法1388良芝11
-
大1410不ダ2
|
船1355良ダ1
盛1410良芝7
-
-
|
川1334良ダ1
川1413不ダ4
-
-
|
-
淀1358稍芝13
-
-
|
川1384良ダ4
大1407良ダ3
船1486稍ダ5
大1407良ダ3
|
-
東1352良芝7
-
大1404良ダ3
|
大1348良ダ2
大1397不ダ2
大1513良ダ7
大1397不ダ2
|
-
水1412不ダ4
-
大1432良ダ1
|
浦1345重ダ4
川1400良ダ1
豊1472良ダ3
大1407良ダ5
|
-
大1393良ダ1
-
大1393良ダ1
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
0004
33110
16425
0002
|
3004
1114
0011
0001
|
2000
1102
0011
0001
|
32319
0015
0000
0000
|
0001
0010
32418
0006
|
3002
2001
1000
0011
|
32014
610323
0001
0002
|
5012
5113
0000
0000
|
2101
2002
0002
0111
|
44227
1101
0001
0000
|
2000
2023
1001
0003
|
1233
0126
1314
0000
|
2225
17312
2004
0000
|
2012
2001
2212
2102
|
45212
2226
0229
0002
|
4618
2102
4423
0200
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
大井
11.11.30
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
-人
有年淳
53.0
475k
3番
|
1
重
8頭
川崎
11.12.14
ハッピーエ
B1B2
1400左ダ
7人
的場文
55.0
1:29.7 (0.1)
38.9 464k
5番
1-1-2-1
テンダン
|
川崎
11.11.09
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
8人
石崎駿
54.0
2:18.6 (2.3)
40.5 490k
7番
12-12-9-8
クラーベセ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.02
ディセンバ
B1一
外1200右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
37.3 452k
4番
8-7
コウギョウ
|
3
不
13頭
船橋
11.12.09
一陽(いち
B1二
1600左ダ
8人
坂井英
54.0
1:42.4 (1.6)
40.0 452k
2番
9-8-7-6
シャイニー
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
’11ロイ
3上
外1400右ダ
6人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
37.5 464k
10番
7-7-7
セントラル
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
11.12.21
ターコイズ
B1
1600左ダ
9人
脇田創
54.0
1:46.1 (2.1)
39.0 475k
11番
11-11-10-10
ビッグマグ
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
11.12.07
柊(ひいら
B1三
1600左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:41.3 (0.2)
39.2 530k
7番
2-2-2-1
ナイセスト
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
11.12.04
市川S
内1200右芝
15人
今野忠
54.0
1:09.1 (0.5)
35.2 460k
8番
5-4
ダイワナイ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
’11ロイ
3上
外1400右ダ
7人
森泰斗
53.0
1:26.3 (0.8)
38.6 480k
7番
2-2-2
マニエリス
|
1
不
10頭
船橋
11.12.08
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
5人
的場文
53.0
1:55.0 (0.3)
39.9 453k
9番
3-3-3-2
ステップイ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.11.29
シリウス賞
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
2人
御神訓
55.0
1:26.6 (0.2)
37.0 450k
1番
13-12-8
テンシノデ
|
13
重
14頭
船橋
11.11.15
養老(よう
B1
1600左ダ
9人
佐藤博
54.0
1:43.8 (2.6)
41.1 474k
9番
7-4-4-7
ネオグラテ
|
門別
11.11.17
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
1人
吉田稔
54.0
2:06.8 (0.9)
38.6 470k
10番
10-11-6-2
リフレック
|
船橋
11.12.07
クイーン賞
3上
1800左ダ
10人
本田重
51.0
1:55.0 (1.8)
38.8 482k
14番
10-10-10-10
クラーベセ
|
5
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.02
ディセンバ
B1一
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:12.9 (0.3)
38.2 477k
12番
1-1
コウギョウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
大井
11.11.02
マイルグラ
3上
内1600右ダ
14人
有年淳
53.0
1:38.9 (0.0)
37.7 475k
3番
12-10-9-8
ボク
|
16
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.02
ディセンバ
B1一
外1200右ダ
16人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.6 (2.0)
39.6 471k
15番
3-3
コウギョウ
|
9
不
13頭
川崎
11.10.06
オパールス
B2B3
1500左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:35.1 (1.9)
40.2 490k
9番
9-9-9-9
センゲンコ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
11.11.01
メトロポリ
A3B1
外1200右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:12.8 (0.4)
37.1 462k
5番
11-11
ニチリン
|
10
良
14頭
大井
11.11.04
南関東地方
A3
外2000右ダ
7人
坂井英
53.0
2:08.0 (2.1)
39.8 457k
9番
10-10-8-7
スマートイ
|
大井
11.07.13
ジャパンダ
3歳
外2000右ダ
10人
御神訓
54.0
2:06.1 (1.2)
38.2 457k
1番
7-7-6-9
グレープブ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.02
ディセンバ
B1一
外1200右ダ
9人
水野貴
54.0
1:13.7 (1.1)
38.5 481k
1番
5-3
コウギョウ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
11.11.16
フェイスフ
B2B3
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:42.2 (0.9)
39.2 530k
4番
1-1-1-1
レジアーネ
|
川崎
11.11.09
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
今野忠
54.0
2:16.9 (0.6)
40.5 452k
1番
5-6-4-3
クラーベセ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
11.11.10
相模湖(さ
A2下
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
53.0
1:42.0 (0.1)
40.1 479k
7番
3-4-4-5
モアザンス
|
川崎
11.11.09
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
2:18.7 (2.4)
42.6 446k
2番
1-1-3-4
クラーベセ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
11.11.01
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.3 (1.8)
39.1 454k
4番
9-9-6-5
ドリームス
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
11.10.17
陽月(よう
B1選抜B
1500左ダ
4人
佐藤博
55.0
1:38.8 (2.1)
40.0 476k
3番
9-9-8-9
パルジファ
|
大井
11.09.29
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
御神訓
55.0
1:51.5 (0.7)
36.2 460k
9番
15-15-10-8
ミラクルレ
|
大井
11.11.03
JBCレデ
3上
外1800右ダ
12人
森泰斗
55.0
1:52.3 (2.7)
37.3 482k
3番
10-10-10-8
ミラクルレ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
11.11.04
南関東地方
A3
外2000右ダ
8人
柏木健
53.0
2:06.4 (0.5)
39.3 476k
5番
1-1-1-1
スマートイ
|
前々走
|
大井
11.09.29
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
9人
有年淳
55.0
1:54.4 (3.6)
37.8 485k
16番
16-16-16-16
ミラクルレ
|
10
重
14頭
船橋
11.11.15
養老(よう
B1
1600左ダ
12人
矢野貴
54.0
1:42.7 (1.5)
40.4 463k
13番
1-1-1-1
ネオグラテ
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
6人
繁田健
54.0
1:55.8 (3.9)
41.3 481k
8番
4-4-6-7
オオエライ
|
3
不
14頭
大井
11.10.10
OROパー
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
8人
今野忠
55.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
37.6 461k
7番
12-13-13
ケイアイサ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
11.09.28
カシオペア
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:54.4 (0.3)
37.7 453k
6番
9-9-9-9
ピエールタ
|
川崎
11.06.15
関東オーク
3歳
2100左ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
2:16.6 (0.7)
40.3 455k
6番
7-7-5-4
カラフルデ
|
8
稍
14頭
川崎
11.11.09
道志川(ど
B1
1600左ダ
10人
水野貴
54.0
1:44.2 (2.6)
41.9 478k
3番
2-2-2-6
シツジツゴ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
11.06.03
緑風(りょ
B1B2
1400左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:28.3 (0.2)
38.7 519k
4番
1-1-1-1
アンビシャ
|
4
不
14頭
川崎
11.10.05
長谷(はせ
B1二
1600左ダ
1人
山田信
54.0
1:41.3 (0.6)
39.0 448k
9番
9-10-6-5
フサイチコ
|
2
不
10頭
川崎
11.10.06
ふじのくに
A2下
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
53.0
1:40.7 (0.3)
37.8 482k
3番
2-2-2-2
タケショウ
|
1
良
10頭
船橋
11.10.27
ゴイサギ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
1人
的場文
55.0
1:14.4 (0.0)
38.0 445k
4番
6-3-3
スマートボ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
11.09.28
カシオペア
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
御神訓
53.0
1:54.1 (0.0)
38.1 454k
8番
6-4-6-5
ピエールタ
|
6
良
9頭
大井
11.09.30
レミニス賞
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
2人
佐藤博
55.0
1:41.1 (1.8)
38.8 482k
9番
6-6-4-5
ゴールドセ
|
盛岡
11.08.29
ビューチフ
2000左ダ
1人
服部茂
55.0
2:07.9 (0.0)
37.1 460k
8番
6-6-3-2
マチカネオ
|
浦和
11.10.19
埼玉栄冠賞
3上
1900左ダ
11人
森泰斗
56.0
2:04.0 (1.7)
38.6 481k
11番
10-11-10-8
ボランタス
|
1
良
9頭
大井
11.09.30
レミニス賞
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
53.0
1:39.3 (0.5)
37.3 473k
6番
1-1-1-1
グリーング
|
3走前
|
1
不
9頭
大井
11.08.26
’11クリ
A2
内1600右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:39.3 (0.4)
38.6 474k
9番
4-4-4-3
ティーケー
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.10.31
オフト大郷
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.2 (1.0)
38.8 466k
14番
3-3
ランライク
|
大井
11.05.12
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
石崎駿
54.0
1:54.6 (0.3)
40.4 473k
11番
5-4-3-3
マニエリス
|
5
良
16頭
大井
11.06.09
’11メト
A3B1
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
53.0
1:12.3 (0.9)
36.1 460k
1番
13-12
ブリーズフ
|
12
良
13頭
J札幌
11.08.20
日高特別
1800右芝
13人
荻野琢
55.0
1:50.7 (1.4)
35.9 436k
4番
2-2-3-6
カワキタコ
|
大井
11.05.12
東京プリン
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:54.3 (0.1)
39.9 462k
6番
6-6-5-5
オーゴンヒ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
11.10.17
陽月(よう
B1選抜B
1500左ダ
8人
水野貴
55.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
39.2 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
パルジファ
|
1
稍
14頭
船橋
11.05.05
サンケイス
B2二
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
40.0 514k
1番
1-1-1-1
ベルモント
|
川崎
11.09.02
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
4人
石崎駿
54.0
2:17.7 (0.3)
40.5 441k
8番
10-10-6-4
ナターレ
|
13
良
15頭
J新潟
11.07.16
北陸S
1200左ダ
11人
江田照
55.0
1:12.3 (1.4)
37.2 466k
11番
9-11
アースサウ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
11.10.06
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
1人
本橋孝
53.0
2:11.3 (0.3)
40.0 444k
4番
5-5-5-4
トーセンノ
|
1
稍
8頭
大井
11.08.29
ファンタス
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:54.5 (0.2)
39.0 450k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミハタマイ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
11.08.26
’11クリ
A2
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
53.0
1:39.7 (0.4)
38.7 477k
5番
7-6-6-5
ラインジュ
|
門別
11.07.28
ノースクイ
一般
1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:56.2 (0.2)
454k
4番
11-11-7-5
クラキンコ
|
大井
11.09.29
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
12人
森泰斗
55.0
1:53.0 (2.2)
38.2 478k
1番
4-4-6-6
ミラクルレ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
11.09.15
サファイア
B2一
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
54.0
1:39.6 (1.1)
38.6 466k
7番
2-2-3-3
ゴーディー
|
4走前
|
大井
11.08.03
サンタアニ
3上
外1800右ダ
12人
有年淳
53.0
1:52.9 (1.1)
38.1 477k
5番
12-12-11-11
カキツバタ
|
10
不
14頭
大井
11.10.10
OROパー
B1一B2
外1400右ダ
10人
有年淳
55.0
1:27.3 (1.2)
38.9 469k
8番
9-8-8
ケイアイサ
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
11.03.10
君子蘭特別
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.4 485k
3番
6-6-4-3
リアンロー
|
4
良
14頭
大井
11.05.26
エキサイテ
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:12.2 (0.6)
36.5 460k
12番
10-7
バトルファ
|
10
良
11頭
J札幌
11.08.14
羊蹄山特別
1700右ダ
10人
荻野琢
55.0
1:47.5 (1.4)
38.1 436k
6番
6-5-5-5
サイレント
|
川崎
11.04.15
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
1人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:44.3 (0.5)
41.1 460k
13番
9-11-8-9
ナターレ
|
11
不
14頭
川崎
11.10.05
長谷(はせ
B1二
1600左ダ
11人
水野貴
54.0
1:43.7 (3.0)
41.7 479k
3番
4-3-9-10
フサイチコ
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
11.02.24
花巡り(は
B3二
1600左ダ
1人
Cデム
53.0
1:42.1 (1.0)
38.3 511k
8番
1-1-1-1
セトウチサ
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
2人
御神訓
54.0
1:53.3 (1.4)
38.9 453k
9番
5-5-4-5
オオエライ
|
10
良
16頭
J阪神
11.06.05
安芸S
1200右ダ
16人
長谷川
55.0
1:12.1 (0.6)
36.9 482k
12番
9-11
トーセンク
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
11.09.07
こうのす花
C1三
1600左ダ
2人
本橋孝
54.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
40.4 444k
3番
1-1-1-1
ネオハーバ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
11.08.02
スポーツ報
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
御神訓
54.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
36.9 446k
9番
10-9-8
タケノヘイ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
11.08.03
盛夏賞競走
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
5人
張田京
53.0
1:40.9 (0.8)
39.5 482k
12番
2-2-1-2
スマートイ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
11.06.29
ファルブラ
一般
1800右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:57.2 (0.8)
38.6 470k
8番
7-8-6-5
ダイワルビ
|
2
不
11頭
荒尾
11.08.24
霧島賞
1500右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
38.7 469k
6番
6-5-5-1
メモリアル
|
2
良
8頭
大井
11.08.13
サーフサイ
B2二
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
54.0
1:39.5 (0.1)
38.4 463k
5番
3-3-2-2
スマートイ
|
5走前
|