|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
490 | 502
|
464 | 486
|
456 | 490
|
431 | 455
|
448 | 476
|
518 | 528
|
486 | 491
|
476 | 488
|
434 | 460
|
476 | 492
|
522 | 537
|
434 | 436
|
468 | 474
|
460 | 471
|
496 | 517
|
443 | 460
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 -4
|
493 +10
|
498 ±0
|
469 +7
|
484 +7
|
521 -5
|
489 +2
|
477 -1
|
458 -1
|
489 -1
|
539 +4
|
447 +5
|
498 +22
|
463 -2
|
500 -2
|
460 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1544良ダ3
-
大1544良ダ3
|
門1464重ダ5
潟1542良ダ5
門2075重ダ11
-
|
-
大1560稍ダ2
-
大1560稍ダ2
|
大1474良ダ1
大1542良ダ2
-
大1542良ダ2
|
-
大1527重ダ2
川2128良ダ8
大1527重ダ2
|
倉1473稍ダ5
法1544不ダ3
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1486良芝11
東2043良芝12
大1530重ダ1
|
-
大1544良ダ2
-
大1544良ダ2
|
-
大1532良ダ1
大2121重ダ7
大1532良ダ1
|
島1470良ダ5
大1535良ダ3
-
大1535良ダ3
|
倉1442不ダ9
潟1550不ダ5
-
-
|
大1475良ダ3
大1534良ダ4
-
大1534良ダ4
|
大1491良ダ2
大1528稍ダ1
-
大1528稍ダ1
|
船1476不ダ12
大1527重ダ1
大2114重ダ3
大1527重ダ1
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
4100
2001
0010
0000
|
1001
0012
3116
1112
|
1004
46422
0105
0000
|
1313
3317
2326
0010
|
2004
23316
0336
0002
|
0014
1014
1024
0000
|
1004
2025
0000
0000
|
21410
0002
0000
0000
|
0204
0127
3119
0003
|
2000
0203
0222
0001
|
1025
1316
3332
0001
|
0002
0004
11510
0000
|
0005
0001
1205
0000
|
1001
1114
23418
0002
|
10210
1135
4219
0000
|
2101
11111
12015
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
1人
早田功
57.0
1:54.4 (0.5)
38.2 503k
6番
5-5-5-6
ツクバチャ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
40.6 483k
11番
14-14-12-11
ネイルセン
|
9
稍
10頭
浦和
11.12.19
冬菊(ふゆ
B3二
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.5 (2.0)
40.7 498k
1番
7-8-10-9
ジェネラル
|
5
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
38.2 462k
5番
11-11-12-12
サクラサク
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
11.12.14
シンフォニ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
41.8 477k
1番
3-3-2-3
クールバニ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.5 (0.7)
38.9 526k
11番
7-7-9-9
サクラサク
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.12.30
ダビスタ2
C1三
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
54.0
1:27.0 (0.2)
38.8 487k
9番
3-1-1
イクノタキ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
11.12.30
ターコイズ
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.4 (1.3)
39.2 478k
3番
1-1
オンザビー
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
12.01.12
花信風(か
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
41.0 459k
10番
1-1-2-6
シルクダイ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
B3五C1
外1400右ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:27.2 (0.0)
37.8 490k
11番
12-11-11
ピサノユリ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
38.2 535k
15番
12-12-13-13
サクラサク
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
12人
酒井忍
53.0
1:56.2 (2.3)
39.3 442k
14番
11-12-12-12
ツクバチャ
|
9
不
14頭
J小倉
11.12.10
3歳上
1700右ダ
13人
吉田隼
56.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
37.4 476k
8番
9-9-10-7
トーセンレ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
今野忠
55.0
1:55.4 (1.5)
38.3 465k
4番
13-13-13-13
ツクバチャ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
9人
ムンロ
57.0
1:54.9 (1.0)
38.6 502k
3番
7-6-8-8
ツクバチャ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
13人
山口竜
56.0
1:44.7 (2.9)
43.0 456k
16番
2-2-2-4
ネイルセン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
15頭
大井
11.11.30
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
早田功
56.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
37.5 499k
12番
4-3
ラブビジョ
|
門別
11.11.17
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
9人
五十冬
56.0
2:08.9 (2.1)
40.1 468k
12番
11-10-9-9
ショウリダ
|
10
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.18
三里塚(さ
B2二
1600左ダ
11人
酒井忍
55.0
1:45.2 (3.4)
41.2 491k
10番
8-8-11-11
ビービーガ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
55.0
1:42.3 (1.5)
39.8 456k
15番
12-12-12-11
ライトレジ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:55.2 (0.3)
39.0 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ペタジーニ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
11.12.02
ラストトゥ
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
39.7 528k
14番
9-9-10-10
イーサンヘ
|
15
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:43.7 (2.2)
41.1 488k
7番
6-5-6-8
ネイルセン
|
13
不
13頭
船橋
11.12.08
烈風(れっ
B3C1
1000左ダ
5人
本橋孝
55.0
1:02.4 (3.5)
38.0 477k
3番
12-13
キョウエイ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:55.1 (1.2)
38.9 474k
2番
4-3-4-4
ツクバチャ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
坂井英
54.0
1:55.4 (0.5)
38.9 483k
9番
5-5-5-5
ペタジーニ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.6 (0.8)
39.7 532k
7番
9-9-5-4
ライトレジ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
11.12.12
神奈川区(
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
山田信
53.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
40.6 445k
9番
14-14-14-12
ラヴァリー
|
9
重
14頭
J東京
11.11.12
3歳上
1600左ダ
9人
江田照
56.0
1:39.8 (2.2)
38.6 476k
6番
12-13
マスターソ
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
11.12.21
南天(なん
B3一
1900左ダ
4人
矢野貴
56.0
2:06.4 (1.4)
41.3 466k
9番
3-3-2-4
ヴォルテッ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
11.11.29
シリウス賞
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
10人
佐藤博
57.0
1:27.9 (1.3)
38.3 495k
9番
11-10-12
レオキラメ
|
9
重
13頭
川崎
11.12.14
シンフォニ
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
43.2 454k
5番
1-1-1-1
クールバニ
|
前々走
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.11.03
TARZA
C1三
外1400右ダ
1人
早田功
56.0
1:26.3 (0.5)
38.1 490k
13番
6-4-3
オンザビー
|
3
良
10頭
門別
11.10.20
大樹町長杯
一般
1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.7 (0.1)
39.3 468k
10番
8-8-7-7
ネガイヲコ
|
7
稍
10頭
浦和
11.10.17
メープル特
B3一
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:32.0 (2.5)
40.4 489k
5番
5-3-3-5
サユリ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
39.3 455k
2番
6-6-4-4
ペタジーニ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.1 (1.1)
40.6 472k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハヤテカム
|
13
良
14頭
J東京
11.10.10
3歳上
1400左ダ
6人
ピンナ
57.0
1:27.8 (3.3)
38.4 510k
10番
12-12
メイショウ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
11.11.03
TARZA
C1三
外1400右ダ
6人
的場文
54.0
1:27.6 (1.3)
39.4 493k
10番
3-3-5
ドラゴンマ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
11.11.30
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.0 (0.7)
38.4 476k
1番
2-2
ドラゴンマ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:55.0 (0.1)
38.7 460k
3番
3-3-4-4
ペタジーニ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
11.11.04
立冬特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
1:54.4 (0.3)
39.2 486k
9番
5-5-4-3
ヒノマルク
|
4
良
12頭
大井
11.11.03
東京ヤクル
B2一
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
38.8 524k
2番
10-10-7-8
マックスビ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:56.0 (1.1)
38.7 450k
1番
14-14-14-11
ペタジーニ
|
11
良
11頭
J新潟
11.10.22
3歳上
1800左ダ
3人
的場勇
55.0
1:57.3 (4.1)
41.7 474k
3番
4-3-8-11
エクセルフ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
山田信
56.0
1:56.7 (1.8)
39.3 470k
7番
15-15-15-15
ペタジーニ
|
3
良
12頭
大井
11.11.01
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
佐藤博
57.0
1:55.3 (1.8)
39.5 498k
9番
2-3-2-3
ドリームス
|
11
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
16人
加藤和
56.0
1:56.2 (1.3)
39.3 452k
15番
9-9-11-10
ペタジーニ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
大井
11.09.30
C1四五
内1600右ダ
1人
早田功
56.0
1:40.6 (0.1)
38.6 491k
8番
1-1-1-1
ドラゴンマ
|
5
重
11頭
門別
11.09.21
日高軽種馬
一般
1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
55.0
1:46.4 (1.5)
37.1 458k
6番
10-10-10-10
エイシンイ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
11.09.09
重陽(ちょ
B3選抜C
1500左ダ
6人
酒井忍
57.0
1:39.1 (2.7)
40.4 489k
4番
8-7-11-12
スマートタ
|
9
重
12頭
大井
11.10.09
オフト新潟
B3二
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
40.2 456k
4番
5-7-12-12
イーサンヘ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
11.07.10
ダイアモン
B3四
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:54.1 (0.0)
39.1 472k
9番
2-2-1-1
ミライカン
|
7
良
16頭
J中山
11.09.24
3歳上
1200右ダ
6人
後藤浩
57.0
1:12.3 (0.7)
37.4 510k
15番
4-6
トウカイチ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
11.10.13
オパール賞
B3C1
内1600右ダ
7人
的場文
53.0
1:41.5 (0.4)
39.5 493k
12番
4-3-2-2
マックスビ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.11.04
ベテルギウ
B3二
外1200右ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
38.2 476k
7番
1-1
カラカル
|
8
良
15頭
大井
11.11.03
TOKYO
B3三
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:42.3 (1.4)
40.6 463k
9番
12-13-12-13
トップオバ
|
3
重
13頭
大井
11.10.12
手羽先 鳥
C1一
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
54.0
1:54.5 (0.3)
38.1 489k
2番
6-5-4-2
ペタジーニ
|
除外
良
11頭
大井
11.07.01
週刊ギャロ
B2二
外1800右ダ
-人
柏木健
56.0
531k
12番
|
3
稍
8頭
大井
11.08.29
ファンタス
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
酒井忍
54.0
1:54.8 (0.3)
39.0 456k
4番
8-8-7-7
レオキラメ
|
5
不
7頭
J新潟
11.10.16
3歳上
1800左ダ
2人
吉田隼
55.0
1:55.0 (0.8)
38.3 478k
6番
1-1-2-2
リベラルア
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
山田信
56.0
1:55.2 (0.2)
39.4 465k
7番
10-11-6-3
ハヤテカム
|
11
良
13頭
大井
11.09.28
カシオペア
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:55.4 (1.3)
39.7 498k
1番
2-2-3-2
ピエールタ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.18
三里塚(さ
B2二
1600左ダ
9人
ムンロ
55.0
1:46.8 (5.0)
43.4 452k
9番
3-3-6-10
ビービーガ
|
4走前
|
1
良
13頭
大井
11.09.14
アドビ シ
C1七八
内1600右ダ
1人
早田功
56.0
1:39.9 (1.3)
38.2 495k
1番
1-1-1-1
クリノヘイ
|
7
不
11頭
門別
11.08.25
JAむかわ
一般
1800右ダ
3人
五十冬
55.0
1:55.3 (2.4)
39.7 466k
4番
7-7-7-8
エイシンイ
|
3
重
6頭
浦和
11.08.05
サードニク
B3一
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.6 (1.6)
40.3 488k
4番
1-1-3-3
シャドウフ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
11.09.25
野馬追賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:55.4 (0.3)
39.3 451k
9番
5-5-6-6
サタンゴー
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.06.26
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.9 (4.3)
42.9 471k
6番
5-5-4-5
ケンプトン
|
8
良
16頭
J阪神
11.02.26
4歳上
1400右ダ
5人
武 豊
57.0
1:26.4 (0.6)
39.1 506k
9番
8-6
スズカイル
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
11.06.24
ローズ賞
3歳
1500左ダ
5人
御神訓
55.0
1:40.1 (2.6)
41.2 481k
3番
8-9-9-9
ミスヨナ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
11.10.13
オパール賞
B3C1
内1600右ダ
13人
柏木健
55.0
1:42.7 (1.6)
40.7 476k
4番
1-1-1-1
マックスビ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
11.10.09
オフト新潟
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:41.9 (0.7)
39.6 456k
11番
12-11-10-11
イーサンヘ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.07.12
フォーチュ
C13歳
外1800右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:55.1 (0.8)
39.0 487k
13番
10-10-8-6
ミカドポー
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
11.05.23
デネボラ賞
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
1人
柏木健
57.0
1:54.5 (0.8)
38.9 531k
5番
9-10-9-9
タテヤマキ
|
3
良
10頭
大井
11.08.15
ペリドット
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
酒井忍
54.0
1:53.5 (0.2)
37.8 455k
6番
8-8-7-7
ミカドポー
|
1
稍
13頭
J新潟
11.06.04
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
1人
中舘英
56.0
1:55.2 (0.5)
38.9 468k
3番
1-1-1-1
マイネルク
|
4
重
14頭
大井
11.10.11
スポーツニ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
矢野貴
55.0
1:54.6 (0.9)
39.9 463k
2番
5-3-3-3
ビッグマグ
|
4
良
11頭
大井
11.09.14
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:53.2 (0.4)
39.1 504k
5番
4-4-4-2
ピエールタ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:59.4 (4.4)
43.6 453k
11番
3-3-5-10
ハヤテカム
|
5走前
|