|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
青鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 489
|
509 | 522
|
522 | 538
|
491 | 522
|
462 | 484
|
446 | 491
|
459 | 479
|
465 | 500
|
488 | 503
|
478 | 496
|
524 | 536
|
444 | 473
|
445 | 450
|
481 | 506
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 -8
|
510 -11
|
533 -5
|
499 +6
|
477 -2
|
487 -1
|
460 -8
|
497 -3
|
518 -1
|
483 -9
|
524 -9
|
473 -6
|
443 -5
|
506 +12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
東1392不ダ8
館1476稍ダ9
大1404良ダ1
|
幌1320良芝2
東1358良芝5
幌1484良ダ6
大1438稍ダ12
|
大1352良ダ2
大1407良ダ4
-
大1407良ダ4
|
大1355不ダ1
大1405不ダ1
-
大1405不ダ1
|
川1372重ダ7
大1406良ダ2
-
大1406良ダ2
|
1393良ダ2
水1401不ダ1
盛1468良芝6
大1404良ダ4
|
大1351重ダ4
大1413重ダ4
島1475良ダ2
大1413重ダ4
|
川1370重ダ6
大1407稍ダ6
-
大1407稍ダ6
|
川1343良ダ1
大1411良ダ6
-
大1411良ダ6
|
-
大1420良ダ3
-
大1420良ダ3
|
-
東1374不ダ3
島1459重ダ3
大1410良ダ5
|
大1351不ダ1
大1405良ダ2
-
大1405良ダ2
|
-
大1434良ダ3
-
大1434良ダ3
|
大1353良ダ1
大1391良ダ2
大1478良ダ5
大1391良ダ2
|
1500
1600 1700
大1600 |
持時計 |
00214
3113
1007
0000
|
0116
0343
1002
0000
|
1025
2316
3333
0001
|
1105
51329
13111
0100
|
1331
0107
1003
0001
|
1100
5509
1216
0202
|
2000
2024
1125
0000
|
2102
0113
0103
0002
|
75214
2228
0000
0000
|
45217
1114
0003
0000
|
0001
1124
05316
1103
|
1127
51320
0103
0000
|
1002
0012
2004
1002
|
1002
5104
0005
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
稍
14頭
大井
12.02.15
早春賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:13.9 (0.5)
38.1 498k
15番
6-6
オンザビー
|
12
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.8 (2.0)
40.5 521k
7番
11-11-11-11
アクロスジ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.3 538k
11番
9-9-2-1
ネイルセン
|
5
良
8頭
浦和
12.02.22
浅春(せん
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
吉井竜
56.0
1:45.4 (0.4)
40.4 493k
2番
1-1-3-4
メイプルダ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
9人
有年淳
57.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
41.0 479k
2番
3-3-3-2
シンワラヴ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
12.02.17
春麗賞競走
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
9人
山口竜
55.0
1:43.2 (2.2)
40.2 488k
14番
9-10-11-11
プロディー
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
7人
杉村一
57.0
1:56.6 (1.3)
40.8 468k
10番
12-12-7-7
シンワラヴ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
3人
左海誠
57.0
1:55.6 (0.3)
40.2 500k
12番
6-5-5-5
シンワラヴ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
12.02.13
紅梅賞競走
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
張田京
55.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
37.1 519k
8番
13-13
パフォーマ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
12.02.17
春麗賞競走
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
12人
繁田健
55.0
1:42.0 (1.0)
39.2 492k
3番
2-2-2-2
プロディー
|
取止
不
川崎
12.02.29
観音崎(か
B2二B3
1500左ダ
-人
坂井英
57.0
11番
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
10人
山崎誠
57.0
1:56.1 (0.8)
40.1 479k
4番
13-13-12-11
シンワラヴ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.8 (0.5)
39.8 448k
8番
10-10-10-10
シンワラヴ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
11.09.15
サファイア
B2一
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
38.5 494k
9番
10-10-2-2
ゴーディー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
16頭
大井
12.01.18
新優駿たち
B3三
内1600右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:41.6 (0.3)
39.5 496k
16番
1-1-1-1
トキワノマ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
12.01.16
ジャニュア
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
10人
ムンロ
55.0
1:13.8 (0.8)
37.8 515k
8番
12-11
レーザービ
|
12
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.2 (3.0)
40.2 539k
6番
15-15-15-13
ドラゴンマ
|
13
不
13頭
船橋
12.02.07
春告鳥(は
B3一
1600左ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:44.7 (3.6)
41.6 499k
7番
6-6-8-11
スタープロ
|
8
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
望春賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
12人
有年淳
55.0
1:41.0 (0.9)
39.8 476k
1番
4-3-5-4
ビービーガ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
12.01.18
新優駿たち
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
山口竜
56.0
1:41.3 (0.0)
38.5 491k
11番
8-9-6-4
ターフェル
|
1
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.17
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
御神訓
55.0
1:55.3 (0.1)
39.6 469k
8番
4-4-3-2
マイネルソ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
望春賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
6人
左海誠
55.0
1:40.7 (0.6)
39.2 501k
3番
14-14-10-9
ビービーガ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
12.01.16
ジャニュア
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
15人
張田京
57.0
1:13.2 (0.2)
36.5 518k
5番
14-14
レーザービ
|
1
稍
12頭
浦和
12.01.30
端月(たん
B3一
1400左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
40.5 486k
1番
1-1-1-1
サユリ
|
7
良
9頭
浦和
12.02.22
梅見月(う
B1B2
1900左ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
2:07.7 (4.0)
42.7 533k
7番
3-4-4-7
ドリームス
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
望春賞競走
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
10人
山崎誠
55.0
1:41.4 (1.3)
39.3 480k
16番
16-16-14-14
ビービーガ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
12.01.19
初夢賞競走
A3
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
53.0
1:55.4 (0.9)
38.1 440k
10番
10-10-10-10
ゴーディー
|
4
良
11頭
大井
11.08.30
サマーメモ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
55.0
1:41.0 (0.8)
38.9 498k
8番
9-9-6-5
スマートイ
|
前々走
|
4
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
6人
真島大
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
38.6 491k
8番
6-6-7-7
サクラサク
|
7
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
L-WIN
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
10人
ムンロ
55.0
1:13.5 (0.7)
37.0 514k
5番
12-12
ミヤサンキ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
10人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.3 (0.5)
38.2 535k
15番
12-12-13-13
サクラサク
|
9
良
16頭
大井
12.01.18
新優駿たち
B3三
内1600右ダ
12人
吉井竜
56.0
1:43.1 (1.8)
39.9 500k
10番
11-11-11-11
トキワノマ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
有年淳
57.0
1:55.3 (1.4)
39.2 471k
7番
1-1-1-1
ツクバチャ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
37.7 497k
14番
15-15-15-15
サクラサク
|
3
稍
7頭
船橋
11.10.26
フェイスフ
B2B3
1800左ダ
4人
小杉亮
55.0
1:57.6 (0.6)
39.5 464k
1番
3-3-4-4
マイネルナ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
4人
左海誠
57.0
1:54.4 (0.5)
38.3 494k
9番
2-2-2-2
ツクバチャ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
15人
張田京
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
39.1 519k
3番
10-10-8-8
サクラサク
|
13
良
16頭
大井
12.01.16
ジャニュア
B2一B3
外1200右ダ
14人
繁田健
55.0
1:14.1 (1.1)
39.1 492k
11番
6-7
レーザービ
|
2
不
14頭
川崎
12.01.24
ヴィクトリ
B3C1
2100左ダ
10人
繁田健
57.0
2:15.8 (0.7)
39.2 534k
7番
6-6-2-2
ダルタニヤ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
38.9 474k
7番
13-14-11-10
サクラサク
|
7
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
8人
坂井英
57.0
1:55.0 (1.1)
38.1 437k
8番
11-11-11-11
ツクバチャ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
11.07.31
トゥインク
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.6 (0.0)
39.4 493k
7番
11-11-3-2
セントマー
|
3走前
|
2
稍
15頭
大井
11.12.02
ラストトゥ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
40.0 489k
11番
6-6-6-6
アポロノサ
|
3
良
9頭
荒尾
11.11.25
高塚山特別
B
1500右ダ
4人
佐藤智
56.0
1:37.9 (0.8)
40.7 517k
4番
4-4-3-3
シゲルアソ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
3人
柏木健
55.0
1:41.6 (0.8)
39.7 532k
7番
9-9-5-4
ライトレジ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
13人
和田譲
57.0
1:55.2 (1.3)
38.5 501k
1番
9-9-10-10
ツクバチャ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.11.29
シリウス賞
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
9人
有年淳
57.0
1:26.9 (0.3)
38.2 470k
3番
2-2-2
レオキラメ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
5人
真島大
55.0
1:41.3 (0.5)
39.1 498k
3番
8-8-8-7
ライトレジ
|
4
重
12頭
大井
11.10.09
オフト新潟
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:41.3 (0.1)
39.2 463k
10番
11-12-10-8
イーサンヘ
|
10
良
14頭
大井
11.11.29
シリウス賞
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:27.6 (1.0)
38.4 489k
7番
8-7-6
レオキラメ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
11.12.20
師走(しわ
B2一
1400左ダ
7人
張田京
56.0
1:30.7 (1.5)
39.7 508k
11番
7-8-8-10
シャドウフ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
L-WIN
B1一B2
外1200右ダ
11人
繁田健
55.0
1:13.8 (1.0)
38.4 492k
2番
4-4
ミヤサンキ
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
12.01.10
白富士(し
B2二
1600左ダ
7人
坂井英
55.0
1:44.0 (1.5)
40.4 534k
4番
9-9-8-9
マチカネヒ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:41.2 (0.4)
38.6 475k
5番
13-13-13-8
ライトレジ
|
7
重
14頭
大井
11.10.11
スポーツニ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:55.1 (1.4)
40.0 450k
11番
8-8-7-9
ビッグマグ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.06.28
夕刊フジ賞
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
繁田健
56.0
1:40.8 (0.5)
38.5 492k
10番
13-13-1-1
グランドマ
|
4走前
|
5
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:55.9 (0.9)
40.4 487k
4番
4-4-2-2
ハヤテカム
|
3
重
9頭
荒尾
11.11.11
第22回と
A
1500右ダ
3人
佐藤智
54.0
1:37.2 (1.4)
38.5 520k
5番
3-3-3-2
テイエムゲ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
11.11.03
東京ヤクル
B2一
内1600右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:40.7 (0.4)
38.8 524k
2番
10-10-7-8
マックスビ
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
11.12.12
神奈川区(
B2二B3
1600左ダ
7人
石崎駿
57.0
1:45.7 (3.3)
42.7 495k
8番
5-6-10-10
ラヴァリー
|
11
良
12頭
大井
11.11.03
東京ヤクル
B2一
内1600右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:42.0 (1.7)
41.1 458k
4番
2-2-2-2
マックスビ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
11.11.03
東京ヤクル
B2一
内1600右ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:41.4 (1.1)
39.9 491k
11番
5-5-5-5
マックスビ
|
3
重
13頭
船橋
11.09.23
仲秋(ちゅ
B3三
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
57.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
39.1 462k
6番
11-10-10-8
ヴェガサン
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:53.2 (1.3)
38.7 483k
5番
7-7-7-4
オオエライ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
11.11.29
シリウス賞
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
12人
張田京
57.0
1:27.7 (1.1)
37.9 513k
8番
11-13-13
レオキラメ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
11.12.01
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
繁田健
57.0
1:13.5 (0.9)
38.2 488k
8番
9-9
サーランス
|
14
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
13人
服部茂
56.0
1:42.7 (0.9)
38.4 537k
4番
14-13-14-14
サクラサク
|
5
良
11頭
大井
11.08.30
サマーメモ
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
1:41.3 (1.1)
39.0 466k
5番
10-10-10-7
スマートイ
|
川崎
11.09.02
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
2:18.3 (0.9)
40.6 440k
9番
12-12-10-9
ナターレ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
11.06.10
江戸川区特
C1一
外1800右ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
38.0 492k
4番
11-11-11-10
ライトレジ
|
5走前
|