|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
431 | 454
|
425 | 436
|
504 | 510
|
492 | 520
|
486 | 525
|
448 | 476
|
520 | 536
|
490 | 498
|
434 | 460
|
518 | 529
|
487 | 501
|
448 | 474
|
431 | 455
|
464 | 486
|
481 | 487
|
434 | 436
|
連対時 馬体重 |
447 -7
|
435 +6
|
507 -3
|
520 -4
|
522 -3
|
482 -1
|
529 +2
|
481 -6
|
457 -3
|
527 +9
|
493 -3
|
466 -1
|
467 -3
|
490 -7
|
478 -5
|
441 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1542良ダ3
-
大1542良ダ3
|
-
大1550良ダ2
川2113不ダ3
大1550良ダ2
|
倉1482良ダ2
淀1519不芝10
-
大1542重ダ7
|
-
大1546良ダ3
-
大1546良ダ3
|
-
大1550良ダ2
-
大1550良ダ2
|
-
大1527重ダ2
川2128良ダ8
大1527重ダ2
|
倉1453不ダ9
潟1511重芝5
東2041稍芝10
大1554良ダ2
|
大1479良ダ4
大1541良ダ1
-
大1541良ダ1
|
-
東1486良芝11
東2043良芝12
大1530重ダ1
|
館1482良ダ3
大1536良ダ1
-
大1536良ダ1
|
島1488重ダ7
東1489良芝9
-
大1548良ダ3
|
倉1465重ダ4
潟1548良ダ9
川2120不ダ7
大1565良ダ13
|
大1474良ダ1
大1542良ダ2
-
大1542良ダ2
|
門1464重ダ5
潟1542良ダ5
門2075重ダ11
大1548稍ダ3
|
大1500重ダ6
大1529良ダ3
-
大1529良ダ3
|
島1470良ダ5
大1535良ダ3
-
大1535良ダ3
|
1700
1800 2000
大1800 |
持時計 |
1229
3418
0013
0000
|
1000
0104
1213
0011
|
0100
0203
04312
0002
|
1004
1002
1133
0000
|
0111
1016
0306
0000
|
2004
23317
0337
0002
|
1004
0113
11315
0003
|
2019
22110
1107
0000
|
0204
0128
3219
0003
|
5002
0001
1013
0000
|
0002
4115
0127
0003
|
0108
0101
1115
0103
|
1313
3318
2327
0010
|
1001
0013
3126
1112
|
0000
2029
2134
0000
|
0002
0005
11511
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:41.8 (0.0)
39.3 454k
3番
1-1-1-1
アクロスジ
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
12.02.03
節分(せつ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
吉原寛
54.0
1:45.7 (1.3)
40.7 429k
8番
5-5-6-6
メイプルダ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
B3四
内1600右ダ
5人
△千田洋
54.0
1:42.1 (0.7)
39.6 510k
8番
9-9-8-6
ケイアイデ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
55.0
1:55.7 (0.4)
40.8 524k
5番
1-1-1-1
シンワラヴ
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
12.02.15
東風特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
山口竜
56.0
1:55.5 (0.0)
38.3 525k
1番
1-1-1-1
ネヴァデザ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
B3四
内1600右ダ
7人
森泰斗
56.0
1:45.6 (4.2)
43.7 483k
13番
3-4-2-3
ケイアイデ
|
9
重
10頭
浦和
12.02.23
ゆうパーク
B3四
1400左ダ
6人
☆横川怜
55.0
1:32.6 (3.4)
42.0 527k
2番
3-3-5-6
トーセンカ
|
4
稍
12頭
大井
12.02.15
東風特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
10人
杉村一
56.0
1:56.5 (1.0)
39.0 487k
11番
6-6-6-7
ネヴァデザ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
39.7 460k
4番
6-6-9-9
アクロスジ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.06.26
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:53.6 (0.3)
38.9 518k
12番
2-2-2-1
レオキラメ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:43.1 (1.3)
40.5 496k
13番
11-12-5-4
アクロスジ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
フェブラリ
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
13人
☆横川怜
52.0
1:57.0 (1.7)
41.2 467k
6番
5-6-7-9
シンワラヴ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.14
アメジスト
B3二
内1600右ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
39.8 470k
8番
3-4-4-4
アクロスジ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
B3四
内1600右ダ
3人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.9 (1.5)
40.2 497k
2番
12-10-10-8
ケイアイデ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
B3四
内1600右ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.9 (1.5)
40.2 483k
4番
10-8-9-9
ケイアイデ
|
7
稍
13頭
大井
12.02.16
B3四
内1600右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:43.4 (2.0)
40.2 444k
11番
11-11-11-11
ケイアイデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:41.8 (0.3)
40.1 448k
9番
1-1-1-1
サクセスシ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
11.12.26
クリスマス
C1一
外1800右ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:55.1 (0.0)
39.6 432k
1番
2-2-2-2
ブレットザ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
12.01.18
新優駿たち
B3三
内1600右ダ
7人
△千田洋
54.0
1:42.0 (0.7)
38.9 508k
6番
10-10-9-9
トキワノマ
|
1
良
13頭
大井
12.01.16
ウエルカム
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
38.9 519k
2番
1-1-1-1
イクノタキ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
12.01.16
ウエルカム
C1一
外1800右ダ
6人
山口竜
56.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
39.2 527k
4番
7-7-7-5
ブレットザ
|
14
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.7 (4.5)
41.9 484k
12番
9-10-13-14
ドラゴンマ
|
2
良
9頭
大井
11.09.25
野馬追賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
3人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:55.4 (0.3)
39.6 532k
2番
1-1-1-1
サタンゴー
|
4
良
8頭
浦和
12.02.03
宝登山(ほ
C1一
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.7 486k
6番
7-7-7-5
チョウサン
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:54.4 (1.2)
39.0 458k
8番
11-12-11-9
ドラゴンマ
|
1
不
15頭
大井
11.05.24
こじし座特
C1二
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:12.2 (0.0)
37.5 524k
13番
4-3
ロケットマ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
12.01.17
睦月特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:41.7 (0.8)
38.8 499k
10番
13-14-2-2
オーミフォ
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
12.01.24
ヴィクトリ
B3C1
2100左ダ
9人
坂井英
55.0
2:19.0 (3.9)
42.2 463k
9番
2-2-8-9
ダルタニヤ
|
4
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:54.9 (1.7)
40.4 469k
13番
4-4-3-3
ドラゴンマ
|
3
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
7人
坂井英
56.0
1:54.8 (1.6)
39.2 493k
15番
14-14-12-12
ドラゴンマ
|
5
良
13頭
船橋
12.01.12
花信風(か
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
38.9 481k
9番
7-8-4-2
シルクダイ
|
11
稍
16頭
大井
12.01.20
春駒賞競走
B3二
外1800右ダ
15人
酒井忍
54.0
1:56.2 (3.0)
39.8 447k
5番
16-16-16-16
ドラゴンマ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
10人
森泰斗
54.0
1:41.5 (0.2)
39.3 444k
10番
1-1-1-1
シンボリエ
|
6
稍
15頭
大井
11.12.02
杉並区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
7人
山崎誠
54.0
1:55.7 (0.4)
40.4 438k
5番
1-1-1-1
ネヴァデザ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
7人
△千田洋
54.0
1:42.1 (0.3)
39.7 510k
14番
12-12-14-14
ネイルセン
|
2
良
15頭
大井
11.12.26
クリスマス
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
張田京
56.0
1:55.1 (0.0)
39.6 520k
3番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドル
|
8
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
14人
山崎誠
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
40.3 528k
1番
6-5-9-8
ネイルセン
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
11.12.14
シンフォニ
B3二
1600左ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
41.8 477k
1番
3-3-2-3
クールバニ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
11.09.02
川崎フロン
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
△横川怜
54.0
1:43.8 (1.1)
41.1 522k
5番
1-1-2-2
タイガーフ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
12.01.16
ウエルカム
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
水野貴
56.0
1:56.8 (1.6)
39.9 487k
7番
8-8-9-9
ブレットザ
|
10
良
13頭
船橋
12.01.12
花信風(か
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
石崎駿
56.0
1:45.8 (2.5)
41.0 459k
10番
1-1-2-6
シルクダイ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
11.04.22
C1四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
56.0
1:12.5 (0.9)
36.9 522k
4番
1-1
キーンブレ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
11.12.29
イヤーエン
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:42.1 (0.0)
38.4 501k
8番
11-11-4-3
ダイワボニ
|
11
良
13頭
川崎
12.01.03
紅梅(こう
B2二B3
1600左ダ
5人
戸崎圭
53.0
1:45.0 (2.3)
41.9 466k
5番
3-3-5-9
オーゴンタ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
14人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.2 (0.4)
38.2 462k
5番
11-11-12-12
サクラサク
|
11
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
40.6 483k
11番
14-14-12-11
ネイルセン
|
10
良
16頭
大井
11.12.26
ラピスラズ
B2二
内1600右ダ
12人
左海誠
56.0
1:42.4 (0.6)
38.6 476k
1番
9-9-10-11
サクラサク
|
13
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
12人
酒井忍
53.0
1:56.2 (2.3)
39.3 442k
14番
11-12-12-12
ツクバチャ
|
3走前
|
9
良
14頭
大井
11.11.04
立冬特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
1:55.6 (1.5)
40.4 459k
7番
3-3-2-2
ヒノマルク
|
川崎
11.11.09
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
2:20.7 (4.4)
43.4 431k
11番
8-9-9-9
クラーベセ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
14人
△千田洋
54.0
1:55.8 (0.9)
39.1 508k
14番
6-6-6-7
ペタジーニ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
11.12.02
杉並区特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
張田京
56.0
1:55.4 (0.1)
39.6 518k
8番
3-5-6-4
ネヴァデザ
|
6
稍
8頭
大井
11.08.29
ファンタス
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
山崎誠
56.0
1:55.3 (0.8)
39.7 495k
7番
6-6-3-4
レオキラメ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
柏木健
56.0
1:55.2 (0.3)
39.0 485k
4番
1-1-1-1
ペタジーニ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
11.08.12
SPAT4
B3三
外1200右ダ
11人
△横川怜
54.0
1:13.1 (0.4)
38.3 524k
14番
5-5
カザリムス
|
10
良
16頭
大井
11.12.28
ウインター
B3一
内1600右ダ
8人
水野貴
56.0
1:42.6 (0.8)
40.9 490k
12番
5-6-4-3
ネイルセン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
11.12.31
カウントダ
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
7人
的場文
57.0
1:55.1 (1.2)
38.9 474k
2番
4-3-4-4
ツクバチャ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
11.02.15
朧月特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:12.5 (0.5)
37.1 529k
13番
1-2
キーンブレ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
11.12.01
初冬特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
1人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:42.6 (1.1)
40.0 496k
16番
13-12-7-8
ネイルセン
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
11.12.21
南天(なん
B3一
1900左ダ
9人
ムンロ
54.0
2:06.1 (1.1)
41.0 468k
1番
1-1-1-1
ヴォルテッ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
11.11.30
プロキオン
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
55.0
1:42.3 (1.5)
39.8 456k
15番
12-12-12-11
ライトレジ
|
門別
11.11.17
道営記念〔
一般
2000右ダ
9人
五十冬
56.0
2:08.9 (2.1)
40.1 468k
12番
11-10-9-9
ショウリダ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
11.11.01
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
57.0
1:55.9 (2.4)
39.0 482k
5番
12-12-11-10
ドリームス
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
11.12.12
神奈川区(
B2二B3
1600左ダ
6人
山田信
53.0
1:44.8 (2.4)
40.6 445k
9番
14-14-14-12
ラヴァリー
|
4走前
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
11.10.13
オパール賞
B3C1
内1600右ダ
1人
御神訓
53.0
1:42.4 (1.3)
39.9 451k
1番
5-5-7-6
マックスビ
|
3
不
11頭
川崎
11.10.06
サルビアカ
3歳B3下
2000左ダ
6人
山崎誠
53.0
2:11.3 (0.3)
40.4 431k
10番
1-2-2-2
トーセンノ
|
7
稍
11頭
船橋
11.11.18
三里塚(さ
B2二
1600左ダ
10人
△千田洋
53.0
1:42.8 (1.0)
39.0 503k
6番
10-11-10-9
ビービーガ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
11.11.04
立冬特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:54.6 (0.5)
38.3 509k
1番
11-11-12-10
ヒノマルク
|
大井
11.08.16
黒潮盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
13人
山崎誠
56.0
1:55.3 (3.4)
40.3 495k
12番
10-10-11-14
オオエライ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
柏木健
56.0
1:56.1 (1.1)
40.6 472k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハヤテカム
|
5
良
12頭
大井
11.08.02
スポーツ報
B3三
外1400右ダ
9人
△横川怜
54.0
1:27.5 (0.7)
38.6 531k
5番
4-3-3
タケノヘイ
|
4
重
13頭
川崎
11.12.14
シンフォニ
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
水野貴
56.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
41.3 491k
6番
7-7-6-5
クールバニ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:55.0 (0.1)
38.7 460k
3番
3-3-4-4
ペタジーニ
|
1
良
15頭
大井
11.02.02
C2七八
外1200右ダ
1人
御神訓
55.0
1:12.8 (0.5)
37.2 528k
3番
6-5
スー
|
1
良
14頭
大井
11.11.02
C1四五
内1600右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:40.9 (0.4)
38.3 493k
11番
11-10-4-3
ヨロシイヤ
|
13
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
戸崎圭
54.0
1:56.5 (1.6)
40.3 472k
6番
2-2-2-2
ペタジーニ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
11.10.30
競馬ラボ賞
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
56.0
1:55.0 (0.0)
39.3 455k
2番
6-6-4-4
ペタジーニ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
11.10.20
大樹町長杯
一般
1700右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:48.7 (0.1)
39.3 468k
10番
8-8-7-7
ネガイヲコ
|
3
良
7頭
大井
11.08.04
アンタレス
B2一B3
外1800右ダ
4人
柏木健
57.0
1:54.5 (1.2)
38.4 482k
1番
4-3-4-4
ガッツボー
|
9
良
16頭
大井
11.11.28
オープス磐
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:56.0 (1.1)
38.7 450k
1番
14-14-14-11
ペタジーニ
|
5走前
|