|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ8
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 481
|
416 | 435
|
459 | 498
|
445 | 461
|
428 | 438
|
462 | 472
|
501 | 532
|
404 | 412
|
406 | 451
|
491 | 497
|
473 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 -4
|
438 +2
|
489 -10
|
457 ±0
|
472 +3
|
466 +4
|
527 ±0
|
420 +7
|
454 +10
|
490 -1
|
473 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1218良芝5
-
-
-
|
淀1216良芝10
倉1469稍ダ8
-
園1517良ダ8
|
阪1226良芝15
倉1473良ダ12
-
-
|
佐1298良ダ4
園1498不ダ10
-
園1498不ダ10
|
東1276稍ダ2
幌1479良ダ1
-
園1503不ダ7
|
園1285不ダ3
園1502不ダ2
-
園1502不ダ2
|
園1287不ダ4
金1500良ダ1
園2043重ダ9
園1507不ダ6
|
阪1264不ダ5
倉1482良ダ7
-
園1503不ダ6
|
東1262良ダ5
倉1471稍ダ12
-
園1504重ダ2
|
-
園1497不ダ1
-
園1497不ダ1
|
阪1266良ダ4
倉1461稍ダ9
-
園1494不ダ7
|
1400
1700 1870
園1700 |
持時計 |
33312
0000
0000
0000
|
14119
0000
0007
0001
|
1015
1003
0119
0015
|
2318
6646
36926
0021
|
01010
0007
10010
0002
|
2563
0000
1212
0000
|
4215
50013
61025
0008
|
1729
0000
0247
0000
|
13316
0003
0306
0000
|
0000
0000
4343
0000
|
31414
0000
40117
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
園田
12.03.21
こぶし賞
B2C1
1400右ダ
4人
有馬澄
55.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
40.8 481k
2番
1-1-1-1
ホーマンア
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
12.03.20
B1
1400右ダ
7人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.8 (0.6)
40.0 436k
6番
10-10-8-10
マーブルド
|
3
稍
11頭
園田
12.03.20
B1
1400右ダ
10人
中越豊
56.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
40.7 499k
1番
2-3-4-4
マーブルド
|
5
重
8頭
園田
12.03.08
播磨町大中
B1
1700右ダ
8人
松浦政
56.0
1:52.0 (1.1)
38.3 457k
1番
6-7-7-4
タガノマツ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
12.03.22
B1
1700右ダ
9人
☆高畑皓
55.0
1:54.7 (2.6)
40.5 469k
11番
11-9-11-11
ダイナミッ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
12.03.22
B1
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:52.6 (0.5)
39.8 462k
4番
4-3-3-3
ダイナミッ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
12.03.22
B1
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:53.4 (1.3)
40.3 527k
2番
6-6-6-6
ダイナミッ
|
3
稍
12頭
園田
12.03.13
B2
1700右ダ
5人
松平幸
54.0
1:53.5 (0.5)
39.3 413k
1番
3-3-6-5
ルチルドラ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
12.03.22
B1
1700右ダ
1人
川原正
54.0
1:52.8 (0.7)
39.2 444k
5番
10-11-8-4
ダイナミッ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
12.03.13
B2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:53.0 (0.0)
38.7 491k
8番
6-7-2-3
ターフェア
|
8
良
12頭
園田
12.03.21
逆瀬川特別
特別
1400右ダ
10人
永島太
56.0
1:30.8 (1.3)
39.9 474k
9番
7-8-10-9
メイショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
12頭
園田
12.03.01
B2
1400右ダ
4人
有馬澄
54.0
1:28.6 (1.2)
39.1 479k
6番
1-1-1-3
グレイレジ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
12.03.07
B1B2
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
55.0
1:29.3 (0.9)
38.5 437k
7番
10-11-11-8
ディーエス
|
7
不
10頭
園田
12.02.29
淡路島ポー
B1
1400右ダ
7人
中越豊
56.0
1:29.0 (1.3)
39.9 496k
1番
3-3-3-5
コウエイラ
|
9
不
9頭
園田
12.02.23
B1
1700右ダ
8人
松浦聡
56.0
1:50.5 (1.0)
37.4 462k
8番
8-8-8-8
タップシュ
|
4
不
6頭
園田
12.03.06
B1
1400右ダ
5人
☆高畑皓
55.0
1:29.8 (1.5)
37.8 471k
1番
6-6-5-5
マイネホコ
|
3
不
10頭
園田
12.02.29
淡路島ポー
B1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
39.1 463k
8番
5-5-5-3
コウエイラ
|
7
重
8頭
園田
12.03.08
播磨町大中
B1
1700右ダ
6人
北野真
56.0
1:52.5 (1.6)
38.6 525k
8番
7-6-6-8
タガノマツ
|
3
不
12頭
園田
12.02.29
B2
1700右ダ
9人
松平幸
54.0
1:50.3 (0.6)
39.3 418k
10番
5-5-6-5
ルチルドラ
|
2
重
8頭
園田
12.03.08
播磨町大中
B1
1700右ダ
5人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:51.2 (0.3)
38.1 443k
3番
2-2-2-1
タガノマツ
|
1
不
12頭
園田
12.02.29
B2
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:49.7 (0.3)
38.8 493k
6番
6-7-3-2
ツルギアラ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
12.02.28
三菱電機オ
A2
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
1:31.0 (2.2)
39.3 476k
7番
7-7-11-11
エリモアラ
|
前々走
|
3
重
10頭
園田
12.02.09
さわやか特
B2
1400右ダ
5人
有馬澄
54.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
38.9 470k
11番
3-3-3-3
ドゥーアッ
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
12.02.22
B1B2
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
55.0
1:32.2 (0.3)
39.2 435k
10番
9-9-7-6
エバーモア
|
8
不
12頭
園田
12.02.14
ゆきのした
B1
1400右ダ
8人
中越豊
56.0
1:28.6 (1.1)
39.5 496k
7番
8-7-7-10
ニホンピロ
|
4
重
9頭
園田
12.02.09
B1
1700右ダ
6人
松浦政
56.0
1:51.4 (0.4)
38.3 463k
3番
4-4-4-4
タップシュ
|
7
不
9頭
園田
12.02.23
B1
1700右ダ
9人
☆高畑皓
55.0
1:50.3 (0.8)
36.6 474k
9番
9-9-9-9
タップシュ
|
2
不
7頭
園田
12.02.07
たつの赤と
B2
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
57.0
1:50.2 (0.1)
36.5 462k
1番
3-4-4-3
エーシンセ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
12.02.21
B2
1700右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:53.4 (0.1)
40.0 532k
11番
4-3-3-1
ダイワスピ
|
6
不
12頭
園田
12.02.14
B2
1700右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:50.3 (1.4)
39.1 417k
3番
12-11-10-9
エーシンマ
|
2
重
7頭
園田
12.02.16
B1
1700右ダ
2人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:50.4 (0.1)
38.4 451k
1番
6-7-3-2
キーケース
|
1
重
12頭
園田
12.02.09
C1
1700右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:49.9 (0.4)
38.4 491k
12番
4-4-3-1
ラッキーヤ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
12.02.08
上郡赤松円
A2
1700右ダ
9人
北野真
56.0
1:49.4 (0.9)
39.0 477k
10番
2-2-5-7
マルサンチ
|
3走前
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
11.08.07
3歳上
1200左ダ
14人
▲平野優
49.0
1:12.8 (1.8)
36.5 470k
15番
11-12
アルデュー
|
5
不
12頭
園田
12.02.08
B1B2
1400右ダ
5人
大柿一
55.0
1:29.3 (1.0)
38.3 435k
5番
10-10-5-7
シルクユニ
|
12
良
16頭
J小倉
12.01.15
4歳上
1700右ダ
13人
丸田恭
57.0
1:47.3 (0.8)
38.6 482k
3番
5-3-3-3
サマーティ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.26
B1
1700右ダ
7人
松浦政
56.0
1:55.0 (1.5)
38.2 461k
3番
7-7-12-12
テイケイワ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
12.02.03
鴻巣こうの
C2三
1600左ダ
8人
真島大
56.0
1:47.6 (2.8)
42.0 471k
7番
4-4-7-10
ダイワセイ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
12.01.17
B2
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:52.3 (0.1)
38.7 470k
2番
6-6-3-3
アランロド
|
8
重
9頭
園田
12.02.09
B1
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:52.2 (1.2)
37.8 531k
7番
8-6-8-8
タップシュ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
12.02.01
B2
1700右ダ
4人
川原正
54.0
1:54.3 (0.4)
39.1 413k
8番
4-4-5-6
ダイナミッ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
12.02.02
B1
1700右ダ
7人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:52.9 (0.1)
38.4 449k
9番
1-1-2-1
ラヴフェア
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.26
C1
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:52.1 (0.1)
38.0 493k
8番
4-5-2-2
エーシンセ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.26
B1
1700右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:53.5 (0.2)
38.2 478k
9番
1-1-1-1
ネオペンド
|
4走前
|
15
良
16頭
J中山
11.06.25
3歳上
1200右ダ
10人
柴田善
52.0
1:14.5 (3.1)
38.2 470k
5番
16-16
ユメノキズ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.25
吉川温泉よ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.0 (0.6)
38.9 430k
8番
12-12-9-9
ソリッドラ
|
16
良
16頭
J小倉
11.12.18
3歳上
1700右ダ
10人
和田竜
57.0
1:55.3 (8.8)
44.7 484k
5番
1-1-16-16
クールドリ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
12.01.10
白鶴まるカ
B1
1400右ダ
7人
松浦政
56.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
38.4 464k
7番
11-11-11-10
オウハ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
12.01.17
雪晴特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:15.2 (2.0)
37.9 475k
3番
9-10
エクスプロ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
11.12.29
B2
1700右ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:52.7 (0.3)
39.1 469k
10番
7-7-3-2
ターフェア
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.26
B1
1700右ダ
11人
松平幸
56.0
1:55.2 (1.7)
38.5 530k
11番
10-10-10-11
テイケイワ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
12.01.19
おうばい賞
B2一
1400右ダ
3人
松平幸
54.0
1:31.0 (0.8)
39.4 416k
1番
4-4-7-6
マイネクラ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
12.01.18
近畿畜産特
B1
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:31.6 (1.4)
40.2 449k
11番
5-5-11-10
サマーパレ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
12.01.04
C2
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
40.2 497k
3番
1-1-1-1
マリーズタ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
12.01.12
すいせん賞
B1B2
1700右ダ
6人
大柿一
57.0
1:53.6 (0.8)
38.7 477k
5番
1-1-1-3
ラヴフェア
|
5走前
|