|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
416 | 446
|
460 | 464
|
414 | 432
|
432 | 466
|
420 | 458
|
454 | 458
|
501 | 506
|
496 | 512
|
440 | 470
|
480 | 484
|
連対時 馬体重 |
446 -4
|
466 +2
|
434 +2
|
442 -2
|
426 +6
|
472 +8
|
510 +6
|
502 ±0
|
476 -6
|
486 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1004重ダ1
門1129重ダ2
-
門1129重ダ2
|
-
大1136稍ダ6
-
門1147良ダ3
|
門1014稍ダ7
法1101良芝3
門1498重ダ6
門1140良ダ5
|
-
盛1146不ダ1
園1497不ダ3
門1163良ダ8
|
門598重ダ3
豊1126良芝14
島1443重芝10
門1131重ダ3
|
-
門1144重ダ7
門1485稍ダ3
門1144重ダ7
|
-
門1158良ダ6
門1530稍ダ6
門1158良ダ6
|
門599不ダ2
門1127重ダ2
門1494重ダ4
門1127重ダ2
|
門1001稍ダ2
門1128不ダ8
門1518稍ダ10
門1128不ダ8
|
-
門1147良ダ1
門1487不ダ4
門1147良ダ1
|
1000
1200 1700
門1200 |
持時計 |
47627
0000
0000
0000
|
11212
0003
0000
0000
|
10312
0001
12332
0014
|
441131
0000
0017
0000
|
6346
0001
0004
0002
|
0108
1118
10212
0000
|
1114
1022
0002
0000
|
5647
0000
0012
0000
|
58723
0000
0001
0000
|
1002
0000
1006
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
6人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.2 (1.6)
39.1 450k
6番
2-2
ベリーキュ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
3人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
38.2 464k
4番
6-6
ベリーキュ
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
12.04.25
C3
1200右ダ
4人
山口竜
54.0
1:15.6 (0.4)
39.1 432k
10番
1-1
エクスプレ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
11人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.0 444k
7番
11-11
ベリーキュ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
4人
▲阿部龍
53.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.8 420k
8番
1-1
ベリーキュ
|
4
良
6頭
門別
12.05.24
風鈴草特別
C2
1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
56.0
1:51.3 (1.3)
39.9 464k
7番
3-3-3-3
アグネスフ
|
6
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.8 (1.2)
37.8 504k
3番
8-9
ベリーキュ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
37.5 502k
9番
9-10
ベリーキュ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
12.05.24
C2
1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.4 (1.8)
38.5 482k
10番
7-8
ベリーキュ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
12.05.23
C3
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.0 484k
10番
2-2
ナリショー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
11頭
門別
12.05.10
C2
1200右ダ
5人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
40.5 444k
9番
4-4
ガツーン
|
3
良
12頭
門別
12.05.09
C3
1200右ダ
1人
五十冬
54.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
38.3 450k
8番
1-1
サクラフジ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
11.11.10
北海道米「
C2
1200右ダ
12人
小嶋久
54.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
37.9 442k
6番
11-11
ボスビアー
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
12.05.10
C2
1200右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.1 (3.0)
39.2 428k
3番
11-11
ガツーン
|
1
良
12頭
門別
12.05.09
C3
1200右ダ
10人
坂下秀
56.0
1:14.6 (0.0)
37.9 424k
5番
4-1
ノースフラ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
12.05.10
つつじ特別
C2
1700右ダ
7人
佐々国
56.0
1:52.2 (1.6)
38.8 464k
4番
7-6-6-6
イーグルフ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
12.05.10
つつじ特別
C2
1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:53.0 (2.4)
40.1 502k
1番
1-1-2-3
イーグルフ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
12.05.10
C2
1200右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.1 (0.0)
37.3 502k
1番
8-7
ガツーン
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
12.05.10
C2
1200右ダ
7人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.2 480k
2番
7-6
ガツーン
|
4
良
11頭
門別
11.11.08
オリオン座
C2
1200右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.2 484k
6番
3-3
ウインドワ
|
前々走
|
4
良
12頭
門別
11.11.10
北海道米「
C2
1200右ダ
6人
津村明
54.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
38.8 450k
9番
6-5
ボスビアー
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
12.04.17
C2六七
外1200右ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.6 (1.2)
37.2 453k
10番
9-9
シデンイッ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
11.10.27
北海道競馬
C1
1200右ダ
12人
小嶋久
54.0
1:15.6 (3.0)
39.1 432k
7番
7-9
カラータイ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
12.04.25
福寿草特別
C2
1700右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.1 (2.0)
39.6 422k
6番
8-9-8-9
コスモアジ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
12.04.26
リーディン
C2
1200右ダ
10人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.6 (1.9)
41.4 426k
5番
6-7
ソニックフ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
12.04.26
リーディン
C2
1200右ダ
11人
佐々国
56.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
39.9 466k
11番
11-11
ソニックフ
|
6
稍
9頭
門別
12.04.25
福寿草特別
C2
1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
56.0
1:54.6 (1.5)
39.9 500k
2番
1-1-1-2
コスモアジ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
12.04.26
リーディン
C2
1200右ダ
4人
山口竜
56.0
1:15.5 (0.8)
40.0 498k
2番
8-7
ソニックフ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
12.04.25
八重桜特別
C2
1200右ダ
8人
亀井洋
54.0
1:15.8 (1.7)
39.4 488k
8番
3-3
クラジェン
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
11.10.18
藤袴特別
C2
1700右ダ
4人
宮崎光
56.0
1:50.3 (0.9)
39.3 482k
3番
1-1-1-1
コンメイ
|
3走前
|
1
重
11頭
門別
11.10.26
C2
1000右ダ
3人
亀井洋
54.0
1:00.4 (0.1)
35.8 446k
7番
2-1
アイディン
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
12.03.27
C2五六
外1200右ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
37.4 454k
4番
12-11
グラスグロ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
11.10.13
「がんばれ
C2
1000右ダ
9人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:01.4 (1.2)
36.3 436k
3番
7-7
クラジェン
|
4
良
10頭
園田
12.04.10
C3三
1400右ダ
3人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:34.6 (1.3)
41.5 440k
9番
7-7-6-6
プレシャス
|
6
良
12頭
門別
11.11.10
北海道米「
C2
1200右ダ
5人
川島雅
56.0
1:15.1 (1.3)
38.9 426k
8番
7-7
ボスビアー
|
7
良
10頭
門別
11.11.08
ソングオブ
C1
1200右ダ
7人
秋田大
56.0
1:15.7 (1.5)
38.6 466k
8番
5-6
オンワード
|
1
良
12頭
金沢
11.06.14
金沢城賞
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
米倉知
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
39.9 501k
5番
1-1-1-1
ハクユウラ
|
4
不
10頭
園田
12.04.12
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
38.3 510k
2番
7-8-6-4
キセキノカ
|
8
不
11頭
門別
11.10.25
山茶花特別
C1
1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
54.0
1:12.8 (1.3)
37.0 472k
1番
6-4
マキハタフ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
11.10.04
サルビア特
C2
1700右ダ
3人
石川駿
56.0
1:50.1 (1.3)
38.9 486k
5番
4-5-5-5
マイネヴィ
|
4走前
|
4
重
7頭
門別
11.10.12
C2
1000右ダ
2人
佐々国
54.0
1:00.8 (0.4)
37.1 450k
6番
1-1
バンダ
|
取消
不
13頭
大井
12.03.07
C2六七
外1200右ダ
-人
本橋孝
54.0
1番
|
5
良
11頭
門別
11.09.29
JAとみか
C2
1200右ダ
10人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:14.0 (0.7)
37.9 430k
8番
8-8
マキハタフ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
12.03.22
C3一
1400右ダ
9人
渡瀬和
54.0
1:34.9 (2.0)
41.9 447k
2番
5-5-5-7
メイショウ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
11.10.27
優駿の里北
C1
1700右ダ
6人
川島雅
56.0
1:48.9 (1.1)
39.7 426k
6番
5-4-1-1
シセイギン
|
3
稍
9頭
門別
11.10.13
日高町長杯
C2
1700右ダ
7人
五十冬
56.0
1:48.5 (0.4)
38.9 460k
8番
7-7-6-6
ハピネスハ
|
8
不
10頭
金沢
11.05.29
早見沙織さ
3歳A2
1400右ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
40.4 507k
7番
2-5-6-7
ジョウテン
|
10
良
10頭
園田
12.03.29
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:34.7 (1.9)
43.8 516k
5番
3-3-3-3
コスモメサ
|
5
稍
11頭
門別
11.10.11
よい食笑味
C1
1200右ダ
5人
亀井洋
54.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.8 472k
7番
7-6
ラビットフ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
11.09.06
ヨルガオ特
C3
1700右ダ
6人
吉田稔
56.0
1:48.7 (0.3)
38.7 476k
10番
9-8-4-4
ハピネスハ
|
5走前
|