|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
480 | 498
|
436 | 442
|
550 | 562
|
478 | 494
|
-
|
438 | 496
|
454 | 484
|
474 | 474
|
468 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 ±0
|
496 +2
|
444 -4
|
564 +6
|
482 ±0
|
488 -2
|
496 -2
|
472 -12
|
468 -6
|
484 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1167良ダ6
園1546良ダ10
-
-
|
門1158重ダ4
門1496重ダ6
-
門1496重ダ6
|
門1151不ダ4
門1503不ダ2
-
門1503不ダ2
|
門1154重ダ4
門1521良ダ3
-
門1521良ダ3
|
門1168良ダ2
門1542良ダ2
-
門1542良ダ2
|
-
門1585稍ダ9
-
門1585稍ダ9
|
法1158重ダ11
1479重ダ8
東1493良芝13
門1510重ダ12
|
門1149良ダ2
門1530稍ダ2
-
門1530稍ダ2
|
門1163稍ダ1
門1511稍ダ2
-
門1511稍ダ2
|
門1183良ダ6
門1507重ダ3
-
門1507重ダ3
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
0007
0000
0001
0002
|
0028
0000
17524
0000
|
21011
0001
0112
0000
|
0424
0000
1124
0000
|
03013
0102
0211
0000
|
0001
0001
0001
0000
|
1115
44426
62142
0002
|
1201
0000
0201
0000
|
1001
0000
0101
0000
|
0002
0000
1124
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
12頭
門別
12.06.28
C4
1200右ダ
4人
佐々国
54.0
1:16.7 (1.2)
39.3 458k
4番
8-6
サンミケー
|
6
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:56.6 (1.8)
39.6 494k
7番
9-9-8-8
クラオージ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
5人
服部茂
54.0
1:55.2 (0.4)
39.3 448k
9番
1-1-1-1
クラオージ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
1人
桑村真
56.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.4 558k
10番
5-5-4-5
クラオージ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
1:54.8 (0.0)
38.4 482k
5番
4-4-4-1
クラオージ
|
9
稍
9頭
門別
12.06.21
C4
1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:58.5 (8.5)
47.1 490k
9番
6-6-7-8
マクロバニ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
10人
伊藤千
56.0
1:57.0 (2.2)
39.8 498k
6番
8-8-10-10
クラオージ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
12.06.27
C4
1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:14.9 (0.7)
38.5 484k
7番
3-2
アゾ
|
2
稍
9頭
門別
12.06.21
C4
1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.1 (1.1)
40.0 474k
8番
2-6-5-3
マクロバニ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
12.06.19
C4
1700右ダ
3人
西川進
56.0
1:54.9 (0.1)
38.7 486k
3番
3-3-3-1
クラオージ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
10頭
園田
12.02.23
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
有馬澄
54.0
1:32.1 (2.8)
39.5 449k
7番
10-10-10-10
アイシアッ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
12.06.06
C4
1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.2 (1.6)
40.3 490k
9番
9-10-10-10
サンドマエ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
12.06.06
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.2 (0.4)
40.0 442k
5番
2-2
ミーコチャ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
12.06.05
C4
1700右ダ
1人
山口竜
56.0
1:53.9 (0.2)
39.0 560k
6番
5-5-4-3
オウシュウ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
12.06.14
3歳条件
1200右ダ
5人
桑村真
56.0
1:17.6 (1.9)
40.3 484k
8番
1-3
ウィークリ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
12.05.19
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
10人
丸山元
56.0
1:41.7 (2.8)
39.8 492k
6番
8-9
ワイワイガ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
12.06.05
C4
1700右ダ
6人
伊藤千
56.0
1:56.5 (2.8)
41.2 504k
5番
6-6-6-6
オウシュウ
|
1
良
11頭
門別
12.06.06
3歳条件
1200右ダ
3人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:15.3 (0.0)
38.4 480k
11番
3-3
クロタカ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
12.06.13
3歳条件
1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:54.6 (2.1)
40.9 480k
2番
8-8-11-11
アメジスト
|
5
良
12頭
門別
12.06.13
3歳条件
1700右ダ
3人
伊藤千
56.0
1:53.7 (1.2)
41.2 492k
7番
3-3-1-1
アメジスト
|
前々走
|
6
重
10頭
園田
12.02.09
C2三
1400右ダ
8人
有馬澄
54.0
1:31.5 (1.3)
38.8 452k
4番
6-6-7-6
パンテール
|
4
良
10頭
門別
12.05.23
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.4 (0.7)
39.5 496k
2番
9-9-9-8
カリエンニ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
12.05.23
C4
1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
54.0
1:17.5 (0.2)
39.1 438k
8番
2-2
アルコスタ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
12.05.23
C4
1700右ダ
8人
佐々国
56.0
1:52.1 (0.4)
40.4 558k
8番
6-6-5-5
カリエンニ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
12.05.31
3歳条件
1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.6 (0.2)
39.2 482k
4番
4-5-1-1
ワールドパ
|
13
良
16頭
J東京
12.04.21
3歳未勝利
1300左ダ
7人
三浦皇
56.0
1:23.3 (2.4)
38.5 488k
11番
16-16
モンサンジ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
12.05.23
C4
1700右ダ
7人
▲阿部龍
53.0
1:54.8 (3.1)
41.4 508k
10番
9-10-10-10
カリエンニ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
3歳条件
1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:53.0 (0.1)
39.3 474k
1番
7-8-7-7
ラストミッ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.05.31
三石海浜公
3歳条件
1200右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:16.8 (1.7)
39.1 478k
5番
8-10
ニシノナン
|
取消
良
5頭
門別
12.05.24
3歳条件
1700右ダ
-人
伊藤千
56.0
4番
|
3走前
|
5
良
10頭
園田
12.01.17
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
有馬澄
54.0
1:32.8 (2.2)
39.1 451k
4番
10-10-10-10
エーシンミ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
12.05.09
C4
1700右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:53.1 (0.6)
38.7 494k
8番
7-7-7-7
チェンジア
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
12.05.10
3歳条件
1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
54.0
1:16.7 (2.1)
39.7 434k
9番
7-7
シセイカイ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
12.05.09
C4
1000右ダ
5人
▲阿部龍
53.0
1:03.0 (1.4)
37.4 554k
8番
5-5
ゴールデン
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
3歳条件
1700右ダ
6人
服部茂
56.0
1:54.4 (1.5)
40.7 482k
8番
10-10-7-8
ラストミッ
|
-
|
5
良
9頭
門別
12.05.09
C4
1700右ダ
8人
▲下村瑠
53.0
1:54.0 (1.5)
39.5 502k
4番
8-7-8-7
チェンジア
|
2
良
10頭
門別
12.04.26
3歳条件
1200右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.2 480k
6番
10-10
シセイカイ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
12.05.17
3歳条件
1200右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:16.3 (0.1)
39.2 474k
9番
4-4
ムーンラビ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
12.05.10
マイネルラ
3歳条件
1700右ダ
3人
伊藤千
56.0
1:52.6 (2.4)
42.5 504k
10番
1-1-1-3
ニシノファ
|
4走前
|
6
良
10頭
園田
11.12.31
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
有馬澄
53.0
1:33.0 (2.0)
38.9 461k
7番
7-8-8-8
マイネロー
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
12.04.25
C4
1700右ダ
4人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:56.0 (1.3)
504k
8番
6-7-7-7
ミラベル
|
門別
12.04.25
北斗盃〔H
3歳
1200右ダ
14人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.0 (1.5)
39.1 428k
8番
12-12
ロクイチス
|
3
良
9頭
門別
12.04.26
C4
1000右ダ
3人
桑村真
56.0
1:03.8 (1.6)
39.1 568k
7番
7-5
アルマク
|
2
良
7頭
門別
12.05.10
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.8 (1.3)
39.2 478k
2番
3-2
スズラン
|
-
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
12.04.25
C4
1700右ダ
7人
▲下村瑠
53.0
1:56.5 (1.8)
512k
3番
5-5-5-5
ミラベル
|
10
良
11頭
門別
11.11.09
JRA認定
2歳
1700右ダ
9人
井上俊
55.0
1:54.9 (2.8)
42.7 464k
10番
2-3-3-7
チェレンコ
|
-
|
1
良
6頭
門別
12.05.03
3歳条件
1700右ダ
2人
伊藤千
56.0
1:52.7 (1.5)
40.0 504k
6番
1-1-1-1
ボウモア
|
5走前
|