|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 507
|
489 | 513
|
452 | 459
|
420 | 420
|
426 | 450
|
441 | 446
|
472 | 517
|
436 | 459
|
484 | 502
|
417 | 433
|
連対時 馬体重 |
483 -7
|
508 -1
|
455 -12
|
427 -12
|
440 -14
|
440 -1
|
511 -1
|
451 +1
|
496 -5
|
418 -12
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1263不ダ2
姫1358良ダ1
姫1281重ダ2
|
笠492稍ダ1
名1290不ダ2
-
-
|
-
淀1271良ダ8
-
-
|
-
園1326良ダ1
-
-
|
-
淀1228良芝7
-
-
|
-
園1290不ダ4
-
-
|
-
園1288不ダ3
姫1355不ダ3
-
|
-
園1275不ダ4
-
-
|
-
大1289良ダ7
川1354不ダ4
-
|
-
園1295重ダ3
-
-
|
800
1400 1500
姫1400 |
持時計 |
912629
1000
0123
0001
|
8101339
0001
0101
0000
|
22211
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0003
0004
0000
|
26220
0000
0001
0000
|
4201
0000
0000
0000
|
64721
0010
2007
0000
|
48221
0000
00110
0000
|
38828
01211
0006
0000
|
5557
0001
1026
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
12
重
12頭
園田
12.06.20
淡路島たま
B2
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
56.0
1:31.6 (2.8)
41.6 490k
6番
1-1-4-8
ゴールドデ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
12.06.28
あんず賞
B2
1400右ダ
10人
平原透
56.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.3 509k
7番
9-8-10-8
カチドキハ
|
6
重
12頭
園田
12.06.20
淡路島たま
B2
1400右ダ
7人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:29.2 (0.4)
38.9 467k
2番
4-4-6-5
ゴールドデ
|
8
重
9頭
園田
12.06.20
鉢伏山特別
特別
1400右ダ
8人
有馬澄
56.0
1:33.3 (6.1)
39.2 439k
9番
9-9-9-9
メイショウ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
12.06.20
淡路島たま
B2
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
38.4 454k
3番
5-5-7-4
ゴールドデ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
12.06.14
くらら賞
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:30.1 (0.4)
39.0 441k
2番
4-4-4-2
トウケイロ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
12.06.13
やまもも賞
C1一
1400右ダ
7人
△鴨宮祥
54.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.8 512k
11番
1-1-1-1
マルヨロイ
|
6
稍
10頭
園田
12.02.21
さよう特別
B1
1400右ダ
8人
北野真
54.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
39.2 450k
8番
7-8-9-8
カウンセラ
|
11
不
12頭
園田
12.06.21
B1
1400右ダ
11人
中田貴
56.0
1:30.1 (3.1)
39.3 501k
6番
9-9-10-11
タガノパン
|
5
不
9頭
園田
12.02.23
B1
1700右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:50.1 (0.6)
38.8 430k
5番
2-2-2-2
タップシュ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
園田
12.06.05
時のふるさ
B1一
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
56.0
1:33.3 (3.6)
42.5 500k
1番
1-1-2-7
リジョウク
|
7
良
8頭
園田
12.06.07
B2
1700右ダ
5人
平原透
56.0
1:53.8 (1.6)
39.7 501k
3番
5-5-7-6
スゴイ
|
5
重
12頭
園田
12.05.30
B1B2
1230右ダ
10人
瀬沢宙
53.0
1:19.2 (0.4)
39.3 468k
8番
2-2-1-1
ムーンテン
|
8
良
11頭
園田
12.01.18
AB
1700右ダ
8人
茶畑雄
55.0
1:55.4 (2.2)
40.0 425k
2番
10-9-8-9
エーシンユ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
12.05.31
あじさい賞
B2
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
54.0
1:30.3 (1.0)
40.1 448k
8番
4-6-3-4
ミスヨナ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
12.05.29
C1
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.4 444k
6番
6-6-7-5
ユキノイー
|
3
重
12頭
園田
12.05.30
C1二
1400右ダ
3人
△鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.2 (0.4)
40.5 515k
7番
1-1-1-1
ラッキーエ
|
4
不
8頭
園田
12.02.07
B1
1400右ダ
7人
北野真
54.0
1:27.5 (0.8)
36.3 451k
3番
7-7-6-7
ロブストニ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
12.06.05
B1二
1400右ダ
9人
中田貴
56.0
1:31.7 (0.7)
38.6 500k
4番
3-3-4-3
ヒルトップ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
12.02.01
ぬくもりの
B1
1400右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.5 (1.0)
39.7 432k
12番
10-10-11-11
マイネクラ
|
前々走
|
10
良
10頭
園田
12.05.09
B1
1400右ダ
7人
北野真
56.0
1:34.6 (5.0)
44.8 497k
8番
2-2-8-9
ハニービー
|
2
良
8頭
園田
12.05.23
B2
1700右ダ
1人
平原透
56.0
1:54.2 (0.7)
38.7 500k
3番
3-3-5-4
ディープタ
|
6
良
11頭
園田
12.05.08
兵庫県馬主
B2
1400右ダ
5人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
39.6 456k
10番
4-4-3-3
ミスヨナ
|
1
良
11頭
園田
11.12.29
二組一
1400右ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:32.6 (0.2)
39.6 420k
6番
10-10-6-6
ホクセツラ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
12.05.08
兵庫県馬主
B2
1400右ダ
2人
大山真
54.0
1:29.9 (0.3)
39.5 450k
4番
1-1-1-1
ミスヨナ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
12.05.09
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:30.1 (0.0)
38.6 443k
7番
7-7-2-2
ウォーター
|
4
良
12頭
園田
12.05.09
C1
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
56.0
1:30.3 (0.3)
39.9 513k
7番
2-2-1-2
スカイフォ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
12.01.26
B1
1700右ダ
6人
北野真
54.0
1:54.7 (1.2)
38.2 451k
1番
6-5-8-8
テイケイワ
|
6
良
6頭
園田
12.05.24
B1
1700右ダ
5人
中田貴
56.0
1:54.8 (1.5)
38.7 496k
5番
2-2-4-4
テイケイワ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
12.01.10
白鶴まるカ
B1
1400右ダ
6人
坂本和
56.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
38.5 434k
12番
5-5-5-6
オウハ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
園田
12.04.25
B1
1400右ダ
10人
北野真
56.0
1:33.8 (3.1)
42.9 497k
3番
3-3-5-6
モルフェソ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
12.05.08
兵庫県馬主
B2
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
38.4 500k
11番
10-10-10-10
ミスヨナ
|
2
良
7頭
園田
12.04.30
B2
1400右ダ
4人
瀬沢宙
54.0
1:30.5 (0.6)
38.6 456k
2番
1-1-2-2
デュラビリ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
11.12.15
一組
1700右ダ
8人
内田利
54.0
1:55.8 (2.6)
39.9 421k
6番
11-11-11-9
ポアゾンブ
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
12.04.24
黄桜かっぱ
B2
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
39.7 447k
6番
10-9-8-7
エリモマー
|
2
良
10頭
園田
12.04.17
C2一
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
39.3 444k
7番
4-4-3-2
ヒビキマー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
12.04.25
C2二
1400右ダ
5人
△鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.4 (0.7)
40.5 517k
1番
1-1-1-1
フェザーズ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
12.01.10
白鶴まるカ
B1
1400右ダ
3人
△笹田知
52.0
1:30.8 (0.2)
37.9 446k
3番
10-9-9-7
オウハ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
12.05.10
B1B2
1700右ダ
7人
中田貴
57.0
1:53.8 (0.6)
39.4 501k
3番
1-1-1-2
フェイクス
|
3
良
6頭
園田
11.12.23
B1
1400右ダ
1人
川原正
56.0
1:31.6 (0.3)
38.7 434k
4番
4-4-4-3
ソウルスク
|
4走前
|
5
良
12頭
園田
12.04.10
サンケイリ
B1B2
1230右ダ
5人
板野央
57.0
1:20.0 (0.8)
39.9 494k
3番
1-1-2-2
ベストラン
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
12.04.19
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
2人
尾崎章
56.0
1:45.3 (1.3)
39.7 510k
5番
6-5-7-7
ケイオーワ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
12.03.28
C1
1400右ダ
3人
板野央
55.0
1:32.4 (1.0)
39.7 452k
8番
4-4-5-4
ミスヨナ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
11.11.29
二組一
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
54.0
1:33.5 (1.4)
39.4 425k
4番
11-11-11-11
ハナズフレ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
12.03.08
とさみずき
B2
1400右ダ
2人
有馬澄
54.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
38.9 449k
2番
1-1-1-1
プレストン
|
1
稍
8頭
園田
12.03.27
リミテッド
C2
1400右ダ
1人
田中学
56.0
1:33.0 (0.2)
39.6 443k
2番
5-5-3-3
タケマルホ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
12.04.10
C1一
1400右ダ
11人
板野央
56.0
1:33.1 (2.1)
39.8 515k
6番
11-10-10-10
バルボア
|
8
良
12頭
園田
11.12.30
楽天銀行杯
A2
1700右ダ
11人
△笹田知
52.0
1:53.4 (0.9)
40.0 451k
6番
7-7-6-6
アポロヴァ
|
7
稍
9頭
園田
12.04.24
B1
1400右ダ
5人
木村健
56.0
1:32.1 (2.4)
40.7 495k
3番
7-7-6-8
コスモサイ
|
3
良
10頭
園田
11.12.07
B1
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
39.5 430k
10番
5-5-5-4
アポロヴァ
|
5走前
|