|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 497
|
441 | 477
|
389 | 416
|
417 | 438
|
429 | 455
|
480 | 518
|
424 | 447
|
429 | 440
|
387 | 404
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +3
|
471 -3
|
404 ±0
|
412 -5
|
426 -2
|
493 -6
|
435 -6
|
422 -5
|
418 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
潟1222重芝6
-
-
|
-
大1284良ダ3
大1360良ダ2
姫1311不ダ4
|
-
園1293不ダ11
-
姫1312良ダ1
|
-
園1291不ダ2
-
姫1298不ダ7
|
-
園1287不ダ5
川1386重ダ7
姫1304稍ダ3
|
-
盛1272良ダ1
姫1372重ダ1
姫1324良ダ10
|
-
姫1312不ダ5
-
姫1312不ダ5
|
-
園1292不ダ2
-
姫1297不ダ6
|
-
園1283不ダ8
-
姫1311不ダ10
|
800
1400 1500
姫1400 |
持時計 |
13012
0235
0039
0000
|
15516
211224
0013
0000
|
1471070
0000
0007
0000
|
24211
0000
0225
0000
|
117329
0001
0003
0000
|
1171160
21410
21320
0001
|
2438
0001
0004
0001
|
22116
0001
0003
0000
|
34316
0000
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
園田
12.06.28
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.3 (0.8)
39.5 496k
1番
5-5-5-6
ブンブンブ
|
4
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.04
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:31.1 (1.6)
38.8 474k
1番
3-3-2-2
ダイヤモン
|
8
良
10頭
姫路
12.07.10
C1二
1400右ダ
10人
杉浦健
56.0
1:32.3 (2.2)
38.2 404k
2番
8-8-10-10
ベストファ
|
7
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.03
C2一
1400右ダ
7人
☆高畑皓
53.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
37.3 417k
4番
10-10-9-9
ブラックア
|
5
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.04
C2
1400右ダ
7人
松浦聡
54.0
1:31.4 (1.0)
38.8 428k
3番
4-3-4-4
アツヒメイ
|
10
良
10頭
姫路
12.07.10
C1二
1400右ダ
9人
北野真
54.0
1:32.4 (2.3)
38.2 499k
5番
10-10-9-9
ベストファ
|
5
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.04
C2一
1400右ダ
9人
吉村智
56.0
1:31.2 (1.7)
38.6 441k
8番
7-7-5-5
ダイヤモン
|
6
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.03
C2一
1400右ダ
8人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.6 427k
10番
1-1-3-3
ブラックア
|
10
不
10頭
姫路
12.07.03
C2一
1400右ダ
10人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.1 (2.7)
38.5 417k
7番
9-9-10-10
ブラックア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
稍
12頭
園田
12.06.13
やまもも賞
C1一
1400右ダ
10人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.2 (1.3)
39.0 498k
7番
11-11-10-9
ゼロファイ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
12.06.20
C1
1230右ダ
12人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:19.6 (1.3)
39.5 469k
7番
7-6-5-7
タケマルホ
|
9
良
11頭
園田
12.06.27
C1二
1400右ダ
6人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:31.6 (1.5)
40.0 413k
11番
9-8-9-9
タケデンレ
|
2
稍
10頭
園田
12.06.12
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:31.2 (0.2)
38.5 417k
1番
5-5-6-5
ワンダージ
|
4
不
8頭
園田
12.06.22
C2一
1400右ダ
4人
北野真
54.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
38.8 430k
6番
6-6-3-4
ベストファ
|
10
良
11頭
園田
12.06.28
C1
1400右ダ
9人
北野真
54.0
1:31.6 (1.1)
39.9 497k
7番
10-10-10-11
ユキノイー
|
4
稍
10頭
園田
12.06.13
C2
1400右ダ
4人
木村健
56.0
1:31.9 (0.8)
39.4 448k
1番
7-7-4-4
ブラウンシ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
12.06.21
C2
1400右ダ
10人
山崎雅
54.0
1:29.2 (0.7)
39.9 430k
10番
1-1-1-1
ミラクルク
|
12
重
12頭
園田
12.06.22
C1
1400右ダ
11人
坂本和
54.0
1:31.9 (3.1)
41.1 414k
3番
8-8-9-9
タマモエス
|
前々走
|
6
重
12頭
園田
12.05.29
C1
1400右ダ
10人
松浦政
54.0
1:31.2 (0.7)
38.0 504k
3番
12-12-12-12
サトノキャ
|
8
良
10頭
園田
12.06.06
C1
1230右ダ
5人
川原正
56.0
1:21.2 (1.3)
39.7 475k
3番
8-7-7-8
キセキノカ
|
6
稍
12頭
園田
12.06.13
C1二
1400右ダ
5人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:31.3 (0.5)
40.0 417k
12番
9-9-8-6
シャンパレ
|
3
重
10頭
園田
12.05.29
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
下原理
54.0
1:32.4 (0.2)
39.3 419k
8番
3-3-3-3
シュンサチ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
12.06.06
C2三
1400右ダ
5人
松浦政
54.0
1:32.0 (0.2)
40.8 430k
8番
4-3-3-3
リキアイギ
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
12.06.13
やまもも賞
C1一
1400右ダ
11人
北野真
54.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.1 505k
10番
10-10-11-11
ゼロファイ
|
2
良
9頭
園田
12.05.23
C2二
1400右ダ
2人
吉村智
56.0
1:32.8 (0.3)
39.9 447k
9番
5-4-4-2
スター
|
6
良
10頭
園田
12.06.05
C2
1400右ダ
7人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
40.1 430k
4番
4-5-4-4
ベストファ
|
11
良
12頭
園田
12.06.05
C1
1400右ダ
11人
坂本和
54.0
1:34.6 (4.1)
40.8 409k
2番
9-9-10-10
エアガルニ
|
3走前
|
9
良
12頭
園田
12.05.16
C1
1400右ダ
5人
北野真
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
38.5 501k
5番
9-9-9-9
アートオブ
|
2
良
10頭
園田
12.05.23
C2一
1400右ダ
2人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:32.3 (0.2)
39.7 477k
10番
2-2-1-1
マイソール
|
5
重
12頭
園田
12.05.30
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
40.2 415k
10番
5-5-5-6
ラッキーエ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
12.05.15
C1
1400右ダ
9人
竹村達
54.0
1:32.0 (1.3)
38.7 421k
1番
10-10-10-9
スナークワ
|
6
良
9頭
園田
12.05.23
C2二
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
40.0 432k
6番
6-6-7-7
スター
|
4
重
12頭
園田
12.05.30
C1二
1400右ダ
8人
北野真
54.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.2 512k
11番
8-8-7-7
ラッキーエ
|
2
重
10頭
園田
12.05.03
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
木村健
56.0
1:31.5 (0.2)
39.4 443k
10番
5-4-2-1
ハイデルベ
|
7
良
10頭
園田
12.05.23
C2一
1400右ダ
6人
△鴨宮祥
52.0
1:33.3 (1.2)
40.4 427k
2番
4-4-4-4
マイソール
|
12
良
12頭
園田
12.05.16
C1
1400右ダ
7人
坂本和
54.0
1:36.5 (5.6)
42.6 397k
6番
6-6-10-11
アートオブ
|
4走前
|
6
稍
9頭
園田
12.05.04
B1B2
1230右ダ
9人
北野真
53.0
1:20.8 (2.1)
38.1 504k
4番
9-9-9-9
アスカタン
|
8
良
10頭
園田
12.05.09
C2一
1400右ダ
3人
渡瀬和
56.0
1:32.1 (2.0)
40.9 473k
9番
2-2-4-5
ウォーター
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
12.05.15
C1
1400右ダ
2人
瀬沢宙
56.0
1:31.7 (1.0)
39.4 419k
3番
5-5-7-8
スナークワ
|
10
重
12頭
園田
12.05.03
C1
1400右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
1:31.2 (1.8)
40.1 422k
10番
6-7-8-8
レイテッド
|
5
良
10頭
園田
12.05.09
C2三
1400右ダ
3人
松浦政
54.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
40.3 429k
10番
4-3-4-5
シルクアリ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
12.05.15
C1
1400右ダ
8人
北野真
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.1 504k
7番
6-6-7-7
スナークワ
|
1
良
10頭
園田
12.04.10
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
39.5 443k
2番
4-4-2-1
ケージージ
|
4
良
10頭
園田
12.05.10
C2二
1400右ダ
6人
廣瀬航
54.0
1:33.1 (0.6)
39.8 429k
2番
3-3-3-2
メイショウ
|
8
不
11頭
園田
11.10.14
B2
1400右ダ
11人
竹村達
53.0
1:28.3 (1.2)
38.1 411k
6番
8-8-9-8
タガノパン
|
5走前
|