|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ10
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
446 | 453
|
430 | 458
|
-
|
484 | 504
|
432 | 457
|
416 | 449
|
454 | 486
|
463 | 480
|
547 | 565
|
連対時 馬体重 |
450 ±0
|
443 -1
|
477 -3
|
502 -1
|
448 -1
|
444 -5
|
479 +1
|
476 +7
|
564 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
盛1277重ダ1
潟1364良芝14
-
盛1402良芝4
|
盛1288稍ダ5
東1416稍ダ13
豊1502重ダ14
盛1430良ダ2
|
大1306良ダ8
水1423不ダ6
-
盛1432良ダ5
|
盛1277良ダ1
潟1366稍芝13
-
盛1415良ダ2
|
盛1275良ダ1
東1375良ダ2
島1453重ダ5
-
|
盛1286良ダ2
盛1425良ダ7
-
盛1425良ダ7
|
潟1233稍芝6
東1374良芝12
-
盛1425不ダ8
|
盛1281良ダ1
法1368良芝14
館1510良ダ13
盛1421良ダ2
|
水1273重ダ6
盛1410稍ダ2
幌1475良ダ8
盛1410稍ダ2
|
1400
1600 1700
盛1600 |
持時計 |
5016
0109
0000
0000
|
1317
04116
1006
0107
|
00216
0007
0000
0000
|
5527
1229
0003
0001
|
4405
1117
10018
0001
|
64216
02113
0001
0000
|
63145
0019
0001
0001
|
3105
0103
0005
0003
|
7336
109018
11317
00313
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.21
宮古夏まつ
C1二組
1600左ダ
3人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:43.7 (1.6)
41.2 450k
3番
5-6
キーリブラ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.21
宮古夏まつ
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
高松亮
55.0
1:43.0 (0.9)
39.8 444k
4番
9-8
キーリブラ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.22
黒沢川せせ
C1一組
1600左ダ
10人
阿部英
53.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
40.5 480k
7番
6-5
ジョッキー
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.22
黒沢川せせ
C1一組
1600左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:44.2 (2.3)
41.9 503k
10番
4-7
ジョッキー
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.22
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:28.6 (0.8)
38.9 449k
3番
5-2
スイートジ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.23
国指定名勝
C1三組
1400左ダ
3人
村上忍
53.0
1:28.6 (0.1)
39.3 449k
10番
2-1
ホッコーキ
|
10
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.21
宮古夏まつ
C1二組
1600左ダ
4人
阿部英
53.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
42.1 478k
8番
3-2
キーリブラ
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.22
黒沢川せせ
C1一組
1600左ダ
1人
村上忍
53.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
40.4 469k
4番
1-1
ジョッキー
|
6
良
10頭
盛岡
12.07.22
黒沢川せせ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
55.0
1:43.2 (1.3)
39.9 567k
6番
7-8
ジョッキー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.07.09
震災に負け
C1二組
1600右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:43.5 (0.0)
39.9 450k
5番
3-3-2-2
サンデーレ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
12.07.09
震災に負け
C1二組
1600右ダ
1人
高松亮
55.0
1:44.6 (1.1)
40.5 451k
7番
6-8-5-6
サンデーレ
|
8
良
9頭
水沢
12.06.30
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:47.2 (3.2)
41.4 490k
3番
8-7-8-7
サクラエル
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
12.06.30
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
55.0
1:44.7 (0.7)
39.6 499k
2番
5-5-6-5
サクラエル
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
12.07.08
タミヤグラ
C1六組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
39.0 450k
6番
6-4-3-2
ラナイダン
|
1
重
9頭
水沢
12.07.02
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
40.2 446k
5番
2-2-1-1
ベルデンア
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
12.07.09
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
2人
阿部英
53.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
37.2 485k
7番
2-2-2-2
トシノシー
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
12.06.30
B2七組
B2七組
1600右ダ
3人
村上忍
53.0
1:45.4 (1.4)
40.7 488k
7番
4-4-3-4
サクラエル
|
6
重
10頭
水沢
12.07.08
復活 たね
C1一組
1600右ダ
4人
高松亮
55.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
40.5 568k
5番
3-3-2-5
ホクセツロ
|
前々走
|
9
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.23
うめもどき
C1二組
1600右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:45.6 (1.6)
41.1 453k
1番
4-4-5-8
ホクセツロ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.24
美好玩具「
C1五組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
55.0
1:30.0 (0.0)
39.3 454k
7番
6-4-3-2
トシノシー
|
9
良
9頭
水沢
12.06.18
B2六組
B2六組
1600右ダ
8人
☆菅原辰
52.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
42.0 487k
1番
6-6-7-9
ヒルノカデ
|
8
良
10頭
盛岡
12.06.10
松本仙翁レ
C1二組
1600左ダ
8人
山本政
55.0
1:41.9 (2.5)
39.4 501k
8番
8-8
マイネアイ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.23
風鈴草レー
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:30.5 (0.5)
40.1 456k
6番
7-6-3-2
トウカイエ
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.18
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
41.0 448k
1番
1-1-1-1
ネイチャー
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.24
C1六組
C1六組
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
53.0
1:30.2 (0.3)
40.9 480k
10番
3-3-3-2
ホッコーキ
|
10
良
10頭
J東京
12.06.03
3歳上
2400左芝
9人
江田照
55.0
2:29.4 (4.4)
39.3 468k
8番
4-4-5-8
ネオブラッ
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
12.06.24
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
40.8 565k
8番
1-1-1-1
モンセルバ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
10頭
盛岡
12.06.09
都忘れレー
C1三組
1600左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:41.6 (0.8)
39.7 453k
7番
4-4
ベルウッド
|
5
稍
9頭
盛岡
12.06.09
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
55.0
1:28.8 (0.8)
38.9 450k
9番
4-4
ジャストイ
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.21
花筏レース
B2
1200左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:16.2 (2.3)
39.2 480k
3番
9-10
ソヴリン
|
9
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.27
騎手ハンデ
C1一組
1600左ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:43.2 (2.0)
42.3 503k
7番
3-5
カゼノルビ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
12.06.10
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
村上忍
55.0
1:27.5 (0.7)
37.1 453k
8番
2-2
クレバーマ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
12.06.02
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:29.1 (0.3)
38.5 447k
1番
2-1
シュガーピ
|
4
良
9頭
盛岡
12.06.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
53.0
1:28.3 (0.8)
39.1 477k
2番
4-2
マルヴァジ
|
13
良
14頭
J京都
12.04.21
障害4歳未
2910右芝
14人
▲高嶋活
57.0
3:24.9 (11.2)
458k
2番
12-12-13-13
ディアプリ
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
12.06.09
都忘れレー
C1三組
1600左ダ
5人
阿部英
55.0
1:41.0 (0.2)
39.8 562k
9番
1-3
ベルウッド
|
4走前
|
7
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.26
花韮レース
C1二組
1600左ダ
2人
大坪慎
55.0
1:43.8 (2.2)
41.7 455k
4番
8-6
グラスシュ
|
5
良
10頭
水沢
12.05.13
C1五組
C1五組
1400右ダ
1人
高松亮
55.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
40.4 456k
3番
7-8-7-6
ダノンムロ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
12.05.04
B2五組
B2五組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
53.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
39.6 487k
1番
8-7-6-6
マイネルハ
|
2
稍
10頭
水沢
12.04.07
牛形山レー
B2五組
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
55.0
1:44.4 (0.1)
40.2 496k
1番
4-4-4-5
ダンストン
|
2
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.27
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
1人
坂口裕
55.0
1:29.1 (0.1)
39.6 453k
9番
3-1
サチノステ
|
1
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.20
C2十三組
C2十三
1200左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
53.0
1:16.3 (0.2)
38.8 446k
4番
2-2
ゼルコバス
|
2
稍
10頭
盛岡
12.05.28
C2一組
C2一組
1400左ダ
3人
阿部英
53.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
39.5 483k
1番
1-1
アンディー
|
10
重
14頭
J中山
12.03.11
障害4歳未
2880右芝
12人
平沢健
57.0
3:26.8 (7.2)
468k
1番
12-12-11-11
メジロアマ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
12.05.26
C1三組
C1三組
1400左ダ
7人
阿部英
55.0
1:28.8 (0.3)
38.7 570k
5番
9-10
タケデンエ
|
5走前
|