|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
セ7
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
454 | 466
|
420 | 448
|
452 | 462
|
436 | 460
|
448 | 476
|
490 | 508
|
467 | 474
|
472 | 490
|
444 | 448
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +2
|
440 -4
|
464 -2
|
462 +6
|
460 -2
|
-
|
462 -4
|
-
|
454 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
倉1097良芝17
門1520良ダ4
門1569不ダ8
門1520良ダ4
|
門1135重ダ2
門1511重ダ7
門2026稍ダ1
門1511重ダ7
|
幌1120良芝12
門1502不ダ3
-
門1502不ダ3
|
門1136重ダ6
門1487重ダ2
幌1528良芝12
門1487重ダ2
|
門1133不ダ1
門1501重ダ3
-
門1501重ダ3
|
門1137稍ダ1
門1501良ダ1
-
門1501良ダ1
|
門1159良ダ5
門1520不ダ8
淀1483良芝7
門1520不ダ8
|
門1140不ダ3
豊1496良ダ15
阪1520良芝16
門1496良ダ3
|
門1163重ダ6
門1496不ダ3
阪1489良芝18
門1496不ダ3
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
31227
0001
0102
0001
|
77538
0013
1016
0000
|
1108
0000
0023
0001
|
35218
0000
01111
0001
|
6339
0001
0010
0000
|
1000
0000
3000
0000
|
11012
0003
0009
0013
|
13316
0007
42535
0002
|
0004
0002
14212
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
5人
宮崎光
56.0
1:53.7 (0.1)
41.3 460k
1番
3-3-4-2
ロクイチブ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
12.07.25
「アポイ岳
C3
1700右ダ
5人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:55.2 (1.7)
42.4 444k
6番
5-6-5-5
バンブーリ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:55.3 (1.7)
42.1 466k
6番
8-8-8-8
ロクイチブ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:56.3 (2.7)
44.2 456k
4番
2-2-2-2
ロクイチブ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
12.07.25
応援ビヤパ
C3
1200右ダ
2人
沼澤英
54.0
1:16.6 (1.0)
40.1 462k
4番
1-1
エーケーリ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
12.07.25
「アポイ岳
C3
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.5 (0.6)
41.3 508k
4番
3-3-1-1
タイムデヴ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
12人
櫻井拓
54.0
2:03.7 (2.9)
42.3 466k
12番
10-10-12-12
クリールア
|
7
不
10頭
門別
12.07.12
NOSAI
C3
1700右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:51.9 (2.8)
40.3 484k
5番
10-9-9-9
コスモロゼ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
54.0
1:55.4 (1.8)
43.1 456k
9番
5-5-3-2
ロクイチブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
8頭
門別
12.06.28
楽市楽座も
C3
1700右ダ
3人
宮崎光
56.0
1:52.0 (0.4)
39.6 458k
2番
4-4-4-4
メイショウ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
12.07.12
NOSAI
C3
1700右ダ
6人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:51.1 (2.0)
40.7 446k
1番
1-1-1-2
コスモロゼ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
12.07.12
NOSAI
C3
1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:50.2 (1.1)
39.2 468k
7番
4-4-5-4
コスモロゼ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.07.04
つぼ八特別
C3
1200右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.3 (2.1)
454k
8番
3-4
サンセベリ
|
2
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
釧路定置ト
C3
1200右ダ
3人
沼澤英
54.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
468k
6番
2-1
モズブラッ
|
1
良
12頭
門別
12.06.14
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:50.1 (0.6)
38.6 498k
4番
5-5-5-5
カリエンニ
|
8
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.7 (2.1)
41.8 458k
10番
10-10-10-10
ロクイチブ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
12.06.28
楽市楽座も
C3
1700右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:51.9 (0.3)
39.1 488k
4番
6-6-6-6
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
室蘭イルカ
C3
1700右ダ
3人
佐々国
54.0
1:51.5 (0.6)
454k
4番
1-1-1-1
シャンハイ
|
前々走
|
10
良
12頭
門別
11.11.15
アロエ賞
C2
1200右ダ
10人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.5 (1.9)
39.4 462k
9番
6-9
アランルー
|
5
良
8頭
門別
12.06.28
楽市楽座も
C3
1700右ダ
5人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:52.3 (0.7)
40.3 454k
9番
3-2-2-2
メイショウ
|
取消
良
8頭
門別
12.06.28
楽市楽座も
C3
1700右ダ
-人
服部茂
56.0
1番
|
8
重
12頭
門別
12.06.20
くちなし特
C3
1200右ダ
10人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.5 (1.7)
38.8 452k
2番
10-10
スパイア
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
12.06.21
なでしこ特
C3
1200右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
39.7 468k
1番
1-1
バンローズ
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
12.05.17
芍薬特別
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
37.6 494k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダークラム
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.07.19
日高町建設
C2
1200右ダ
9人
佐々国
54.0
1:17.5 (3.1)
39.3 462k
3番
12-12
ナモンミラ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
12.06.13
室蘭白鳥大
C3
1700右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:52.9 (1.7)
39.2 484k
3番
8-8-5-5
コスモスイ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
12.06.21
南天特別
C3
1700右ダ
3人
小国博
54.0
1:52.6 (0.1)
39.5 446k
7番
1-1-1-1
バトルオヤ
|
3走前
|
12
良
12頭
門別
11.11.01
ヱビスビー
C2
1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.7 (1.7)
39.4 460k
12番
4-5
ボスビアー
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.06.14
沼田町おい
C3
1200右ダ
12人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:16.5 (2.4)
39.2 450k
12番
11-12
フェアリー
|
門別
12.06.05
北海優駿(
3歳
2000右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
2:14.1 (2.0)
39.5 460k
5番
8-9-8-8
ニシノファ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
12.06.14
沼田町おい
C3
1200右ダ
7人
沼澤英
54.0
1:15.8 (1.7)
39.3 454k
3番
6-4
フェアリー
|
7
良
12頭
門別
12.06.14
沼田町おい
C3
1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.5 (1.4)
38.8 476k
9番
8-9
フェアリー
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.03
C4
1200右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:13.7 (0.2)
37.6 490k
1番
4-4
モズブラッ
|
8
不
10頭
門別
12.07.12
NOSAI
C3
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:52.0 (2.9)
41.0 460k
2番
8-8-5-6
コスモロゼ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
12.05.30
紫蘭特別
C3
1700右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:52.2 (1.5)
40.0 490k
1番
7-6-6-7
コスモスイ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
12.05.30
紫蘭特別
C3
1700右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:52.0 (1.3)
40.5 446k
9番
3-3-3-4
コスモスイ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
11.10.18
ベゴニア賞
C2
1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
56.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
38.2 458k
9番
6-8
ガツーン
|
9
良
12頭
門別
12.05.31
紫露草特別
C3
1200右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.1 (1.8)
39.0 458k
4番
11-11
メイスンド
|
3
良
10頭
門別
12.05.23
3歳条件
1700右ダ
7人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:52.8 (0.9)
38.2 452k
4番
3-4-7-4
アベニンプ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
12.05.30
紫蘭特別
C3
1700右ダ
8人
沼澤英
54.0
1:53.1 (2.4)
42.1 442k
6番
1-1-1-1
コスモスイ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
12.05.31
紫露草特別
C3
1200右ダ
3人
沼澤英
54.0
1:15.4 (1.1)
39.3 480k
11番
4-4
メイスンド
|
-
|
5
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
釧路定置ト
C3
1200右ダ
8人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:15.9 (1.8)
458k
9番
9-9
モズブラッ
|
4
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
山法師特別
C3
1700右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:51.6 (0.3)
39.2 486k
9番
8-8-7-5
バトルオヤ
|
7
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
山法師特別
C3
1700右ダ
2人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:51.8 (0.5)
40.0 454k
5番
3-3-2-2
バトルオヤ
|
5走前
|