|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
458 | 464
|
406 | 429
|
490 | 508
|
408 | 423
|
428 | 450
|
438 | 458
|
452 | 474
|
484 | 498
|
414 | 432
|
467 | 474
|
444 | 462
|
486 | 496
|
連対時 馬体重 |
462 +4
|
404 +2
|
498 -10
|
434 +4
|
426 -4
|
446 -2
|
460 +2
|
498 -2
|
428 +2
|
472 +8
|
460 -4
|
482 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
大1136稍ダ6
門1501重ダ2
門2017良ダ5
門1501重ダ2
|
法1157良ダ15
門1555良ダ8
-
門1555良ダ8
|
門1137稍ダ1
門1501良ダ1
-
門1501良ダ1
|
門1148不ダ9
門1513重ダ8
門1594稍ダ11
門1513重ダ8
|
門1154良ダ8
門1510重ダ6
門2005良ダ6
門1510重ダ6
|
門1135重ダ1
門1491不ダ1
門2015良ダ2
門1491不ダ1
|
法1124不ダ15
幌1459重ダ9
潟1516良芝15
門1488重ダ4
|
門1136重ダ6
門1483不ダ1
法1578不ダ10
門1483不ダ1
|
法1101良芝3
門1498重ダ6
島1489良芝4
門1498重ダ6
|
門1159良ダ5
門1520不ダ8
淀1483良芝7
門1520不ダ8
|
門1138重ダ7
門1488稍ダ4
阪1499良芝12
門1488稍ダ4
|
門1193良ダ11
門1478重ダ1
豊1525良芝14
門1478重ダ1
|
1200
1700 1800
門1700 |
持時計 |
11215
0003
0102
0000
|
23528
1011
0003
0000
|
1000
0000
3000
0000
|
13139
0001
10019
0000
|
1015
0000
1016
0000
|
1133
0000
1101
0000
|
10013
0222
24739
0003
|
1106
0001
45112
0000
|
10315
0001
13433
0014
|
11012
0003
00011
0013
|
42312
0000
10324
0003
|
0009
0000
23228
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:50.1 (0.2)
39.6 458k
1番
5-4-4-4
サクラサラ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
12.08.23
静内ライオ
C3
1700右ダ
9人
伊藤千
54.0
1:57.4 (5.1)
43.6 402k
9番
11-10-11-11
ニシノナン
|
取止
良
門別
12.08.21
優駿の里「
C3
1700右ダ
-人
井上俊
56.0
508k
9番
|
9
良
11頭
門別
12.08.23
静内ライオ
C3
1700右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
1:56.5 (4.2)
43.8 430k
2番
2-3-6-7
ニシノナン
|
6
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:51.0 (1.1)
40.8 430k
7番
5-6-3-3
サクラサラ
|
4
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
1人
川島洋
56.0
1:50.8 (0.9)
39.9 448k
6番
4-5-6-6
サクラサラ
|
5
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
8人
秋田大
54.0
1:50.9 (1.0)
39.6 458k
2番
8-9-10-7
サクラサラ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
9人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.0 (3.1)
41.7 500k
10番
8-10-10-11
サクラサラ
|
10
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
54.0
1:51.6 (1.7)
40.5 426k
12番
3-3-7-7
サクラサラ
|
取止
良
門別
12.08.21
優駿の里「
C3
1700右ダ
-人
櫻井拓
54.0
466k
1番
|
11
重
11頭
門別
12.08.14
リボンシト
C2
1700右ダ
8人
小林靖
54.0
1:54.3 (4.1)
38.3 464k
9番
11-11-11-11
ビービール
|
12
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
北海道日高
C2
1700右ダ
12人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:53.4 (3.5)
41.9 484k
11番
11-12-12-11
サクラサラ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
2:01.7 (0.9)
42.1 462k
9番
3-3-3-3
クリールア
|
10
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
サッポロ北
C2
1200右ダ
7人
伊藤千
54.0
1:17.4 (3.3)
39.9 404k
3番
11-11
バビロニア
|
除外
良
7頭
門別
12.08.07
判官岬賞
C3
1700右ダ
-人
井上俊
56.0
4番
|
8
重
12頭
門別
12.08.16
サッポロ北
C2
1200右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
1:17.0 (2.9)
39.7 434k
10番
9-9
バビロニア
|
8
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
3人
吉田稔
54.0
2:02.7 (1.9)
44.2 428k
7番
1-1-1-1
クリールア
|
2
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
2人
川島洋
56.0
2:01.5 (0.7)
41.1 452k
3番
7-7-7-7
クリールア
|
4
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
7人
秋田大
54.0
2:01.6 (0.8)
40.7 460k
2番
9-9-10-8
クリールア
|
7
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
浜木綿特別
C2
1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:17.8 (1.9)
39.4 496k
9番
11-10
フェアリー
|
3
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
5人
山口竜
54.0
2:01.5 (0.7)
41.9 424k
5番
4-4-3-4
クリールア
|
7
重
11頭
門別
12.08.14
リボンシト
C2
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:52.8 (2.6)
39.4 464k
4番
8-8-8-6
ビービール
|
10
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
2:03.2 (2.4)
43.0 464k
11番
6-6-5-6
クリールア
|
12
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
9人
岩橋勇
54.0
2:07.4 (6.6)
46.4 484k
6番
11-11-11-11
クリールア
|
前々走
|
5
良
12頭
門別
12.07.19
日高町建設
C2
1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.0 (1.6)
38.5 466k
8番
7-6
ナモンミラ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
12.08.08
C3
1700右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:57.4 (4.3)
43.4 398k
9番
8-9-9-9
エーシンフ
|
1
良
7頭
門別
12.07.25
「アポイ岳
C3
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:53.5 (0.6)
41.3 508k
4番
3-3-1-1
タイムデヴ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
12.08.09
THEサッ
C3
1200右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:18.6 (2.4)
40.7 432k
5番
7-7
パレスチャ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
12.07.19
ソメスサド
C2
1700右ダ
4人
吉田稔
54.0
1:52.3 (0.9)
41.3 428k
9番
3-3-3-2
サクラエモ
|
1
不
10頭
門別
12.07.12
NOSAI
C3
1700右ダ
5人
川島洋
56.0
1:49.1 (0.1)
38.7 452k
9番
2-2-1-1
コンドルフ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
12.07.19
ソメスサド
C2
1700右ダ
6人
秋田大
54.0
1:52.9 (1.5)
41.0 456k
5番
10-10-9-10
サクラエモ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
12.06.06
C2
1700右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:54.1 (3.8)
41.1 494k
1番
9-8-8-8
ミスチフキ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
12.07.19
ソメスサド
C2
1700右ダ
7人
山口竜
54.0
1:52.2 (0.8)
41.2 426k
11番
4-4-3-4
サクラエモ
|
7
良
7頭
門別
12.08.07
判官岬賞
C3
1700右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.8 (1.8)
41.4 462k
3番
6-6-2-5
サクラサラ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
12.07.17
ひだか樹魂
C2
1700右ダ
9人
小林靖
54.0
1:53.5 (3.3)
40.2 468k
1番
6-6-7-6
ミスチフキ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
12.07.19
ソメスサド
C2
1700右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:56.0 (4.6)
44.7 480k
10番
9-8-8-8
サクラエモ
|
3走前
|
7
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
室蘭イルカ
C3
1700右ダ
7人
桑村真
54.0
1:52.4 (1.5)
466k
9番
1-2-1-1
シャンハイ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
浜木綿特別
C2
1200右ダ
9人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:19.7 (3.8)
41.4 398k
7番
10-11
フェアリー
|
1
良
12頭
門別
12.06.14
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:50.1 (0.6)
38.6 498k
4番
5-5-5-5
カリエンニ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
浜木綿特別
C2
1200右ダ
10人
小林靖
54.0
1:18.1 (2.2)
40.4 434k
6番
7-7
フェアリー
|
5
良
10頭
門別
12.07.03
蘭月特別
C2
1700右ダ
5人
五十冬
54.0
1:51.9 (1.0)
38.9 426k
6番
4-4-3-3
マサノハイ
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
12.06.21
なでしこ特
C3
1200右ダ
3人
川島洋
56.0
1:15.9 (1.0)
39.3 452k
11番
7-7
バンローズ
|
6
良
10頭
門別
12.07.05
室蘭イルカ
C3
1700右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:52.0 (1.1)
464k
2番
4-4-5-6
シャンハイ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
12.05.16
山法師特別
C3
1700右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:51.5 (0.2)
38.8 496k
4番
9-9-10-7
バトルオヤ
|
13
良
14頭
門別
12.07.03
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
11人
山口竜
54.0
1:15.9 (1.7)
38.8 434k
3番
7-8
エクスプレ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
12.08.02
熱気球のま
C2
1800右ダ
12人
櫻井拓
54.0
2:03.7 (2.9)
42.3 466k
12番
10-10-12-12
クリールア
|
14
良
14頭
門別
12.07.03
雪印メグミ
C2
1200右ダ
12人
沼澤英
54.0
1:16.0 (1.8)
37.3 468k
8番
14-14
エクスプレ
|
10
良
10頭
門別
12.07.03
蘭月特別
C2
1700右ダ
9人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.2 (4.3)
41.6 478k
9番
9-9-8-9
マサノハイ
|
4走前
|
11
重
12頭
門別
12.06.20
くちなし特
C3
1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:16.4 (2.6)
40.9 472k
8番
4-4
スパイア
|
8
良
11頭
金沢
12.07.17
C24
1300右ダ
5人
鈴木太
54.0
1:27.9 (2.5)
41.2 398k
5番
3-5-6-8
コンバット
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
12.05.17
芍薬特別
C4
1700右ダ
1人
井上俊
56.0
1:52.2 (0.7)
37.6 494k
2番
2-2-2-2
ダークラム
|
6
良
7頭
門別
12.07.25
「アポイ岳
C3
1700右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:57.3 (3.8)
44.3 434k
5番
5-5-6-6
バンブーリ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
12.06.21
南天特別
C3
1700右ダ
4人
阿部龍
54.0
1:53.6 (1.1)
39.8 428k
5番
4-3-4-5
バトルオヤ
|
4
良
8頭
門別
12.06.05
風待月特別
3歳条件
1200右ダ
2人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
39.0 454k
2番
1-1
スパイア
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
12.06.21
南天特別
C3
1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:52.9 (0.4)
38.8 462k
1番
8-8-7-6
バトルオヤ
|
7
稍
9頭
門別
12.04.25
福寿草特別
C2
1700右ダ
4人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:54.8 (1.7)
39.2 498k
5番
8-7-9-7
コスモアジ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
12.06.20
くちなし特
C3
1200右ダ
9人
山口竜
54.0
1:15.2 (1.4)
38.7 432k
5番
8-9
スパイア
|
8
良
10頭
門別
12.07.24
びばい歌舞
C3
1700右ダ
10人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:55.7 (2.1)
41.8 458k
10番
10-10-10-10
ロクイチブ
|
8
稍
9頭
門別
12.06.19
泰山木特別
C2
1700右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:55.4 (6.5)
43.5 474k
4番
2-2-3-6
コスモスイ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
12.06.19
アポイ岳賞
C2
1200右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:19.6 (5.2)
43.1 482k
2番
7-9
バルヴィッ
|
5走前
|