|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ6
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
436 | 459
|
451 | 473
|
448 | 471
|
472 | 479
|
479 | 498
|
472 | 476
|
486 | 488
|
470 | 481
|
447 | 460
|
468 | 474
|
438 | 456
|
477 | 493
|
434 | 441
|
460 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
445 -7
|
466 -4
|
454 +1
|
473 -3
|
493 +1
|
488 -6
|
485 -15
|
482 +2
|
455 -5
|
475 -6
|
453 +9
|
472 ±0
|
459 -1
|
468 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1408不ダ2
-
船1545不ダ4
-
|
大1418良ダ3
-
大1548良ダ5
-
|
大1425良ダ1
-
大1561不ダ8
-
|
大1432稍ダ3
倉1484良ダ3
大1548良ダ1
-
|
大1410稍ダ1
大1479良ダ4
大1541良ダ1
大1479良ダ4
|
船1426稍ダ5
島1477良ダ2
淀1493良芝13
-
|
-
倉1481良ダ1
阪1534稍ダ12
-
|
東1404良ダ5
島1469不ダ5
潟1530重ダ8
-
|
大1416稍ダ2
-
大1566不ダ1
-
|
東1368良芝12
-
大1541不ダ2
-
|
豊1385稍芝11
倉1467不ダ6
門1531不ダ3
-
|
東1400良ダ5
島1505重ダ13
大1550稍ダ9
-
|
大1402良ダ4
島1470良ダ5
大1535良ダ3
-
|
大1415良ダ1
大1479良ダ3
大1546良ダ6
大1479良ダ3
|
1600
1700 1800
大1700 |
持時計 |
3012
0238
0102
0012
|
34112
1349
0205
0000
|
1323
1210
0001
0000
|
0005
3124
2113
0000
|
2019
33213
11012
0000
|
0015
0001
1108
0108
|
0001
0000
1124
0002
|
1305
34115
13017
0000
|
2113
1107
1000
0002
|
0000
4101
1203
0000
|
0004
0001
2315
1003
|
1006
56232
00012
0002
|
0002
0006
12519
0000
|
6035
5436
66215
2024
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
稍
14頭
川崎
12.09.06
サファイア
B2B3
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
55.0
1:43.4 (2.0)
40.1 452k
3番
10-12-9-13
ローズデュ
|
3
良
11頭
大井
12.08.29
晩夏賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
39.6 470k
4番
9-10-10-10
フジノフェ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
12.08.29
いて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
和田譲
54.0
1:28.0 (0.2)
38.7 453k
11番
5-5-5
アドレッセ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
12.08.31
新宿区特別
C1一
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.3 (0.7)
38.6 476k
9番
3-3-3-3
ネバザレス
|
4
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
11人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:56.5 (1.1)
39.8 492k
13番
3-4-5-5
ムサシキン
|
5
稍
13頭
船橋
12.09.05
菊屋今川焼
B3二
1600左ダ
6人
御神訓
56.0
1:42.6 (1.9)
38.3 494k
1番
11-10-9-9
マイネルク
|
門別
12.08.23
王冠賞〔H
3歳
2600右ダ
4人
吉原寛
56.0
3:05.1 (2.1)
41.3 500k
4番
1-2-2-3
ニシノファ
|
8
良
12頭
大井
12.08.16
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
4人
柏木健
55.0
1:58.2 (1.8)
39.7 480k
4番
10-12-9-7
プルプル
|
2
良
12頭
大井
12.08.13
ペリドット
B3四C1
外1400右ダ
4人
石崎駿
55.0
1:28.1 (0.3)
38.7 460k
5番
2-2-2
ワイルドゲ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:57.6 (2.2)
40.9 481k
5番
3-3-6-6
ムサシキン
|
11
稍
12頭
J中京
12.07.21
3歳上
1600左芝
11人
▲水口優
54.0
1:38.5 (1.0)
35.2 444k
7番
7-10-10
ディープフ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
町田直
56.0
1:57.5 (2.1)
40.2 472k
4番
8-8-11-11
ムサシキン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
7人
達城龍
54.0
1:56.9 (1.5)
39.9 460k
12番
6-5-7-6
ムサシキン
|
6
良
13頭
大井
12.08.28
新涼賞競走
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
森泰斗
56.0
1:56.9 (1.5)
39.4 461k
11番
12-12-12-11
ムサシキン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
12頭
川崎
12.08.24
保土ヶ谷宿
B3一
1500左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:36.0 (0.8)
39.1 454k
11番
3-4-3-4
ベルモント
|
7
良
14頭
大井
12.08.02
アンタレス
B3三
内1600右ダ
9人
的場文
56.0
1:43.0 (0.5)
39.0 464k
6番
9-9-9-8
ヤマノテン
|
4
良
11頭
大井
12.07.31
トゥインク
C1三
外1200右ダ
4人
和田譲
54.0
1:13.9 (0.9)
37.6 452k
5番
10-11
ワイルドゲ
|
2
良
12頭
大井
12.08.17
すみだ特別
C1一
外1800右ダ
2人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:56.0 (0.4)
40.2 472k
10番
3-3-1-2
デヴィルズ
|
4
良
10頭
大井
12.08.14
ドリーミー
B3二
外1800右ダ
6人
☆千田洋
55.0
1:57.2 (0.9)
39.5 486k
7番
5-5-7-7
コスモマハ
|
15
良
18頭
J新潟
12.07.29
3歳上
2400左芝
14人
中谷雄
54.0
2:28.1 (1.9)
36.1 480k
10番
12-12-10-9
パッション
|
8
良
14頭
大井
12.07.30
ペッパーツ
B3四
外1200右ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.5 496k
4番
14-13
カムリ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
12.08.02
アンタレス
B3三
内1600右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:42.9 (0.4)
38.6 477k
13番
13-14-13-9
ヤマノテン
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
12.07.13
日刊スポー
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:30.2 (3.1)
40.5 458k
6番
8-8-7
アールルイ
|
1
重
13頭
大井
12.04.16
りょうけん
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:54.1 (0.2)
37.7 470k
8番
3-3-6-5
トラッパニ
|
10
重
16頭
J中京
12.07.01
3歳上
1900左ダ
9人
▲藤懸貴
54.0
2:00.9 (1.8)
38.1 448k
14番
2-3-9-12
カピオラニ
|
7
良
12頭
大井
12.08.16
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
55.0
1:58.0 (1.6)
40.1 471k
8番
2-2-2-3
プルプル
|
7
良
10頭
大井
12.08.14
ドリーミー
B3二
外1800右ダ
8人
達城龍
54.0
1:57.6 (1.3)
39.6 447k
4番
8-7-8-8
コスモマハ
|
2
良
10頭
大井
12.08.14
ドリーミー
B3二
外1800右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:57.0 (0.7)
39.5 460k
3番
7-6-6-5
コスモマハ
|
前々走
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
12.07.27
文月(ふみ
B3一
1600左ダ
4人
本橋孝
56.0
1:43.9 (0.6)
38.9 453k
1番
7-7-7-7
スパークキ
|
5
良
11頭
大井
12.07.11
B3五
外1400右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
37.9 466k
10番
7-7-8
ラブミーフ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
12.07.13
C1五六
外1400右ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
1:27.1 (0.2)
37.6 451k
12番
4-4-4
マックスフ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
12.06.20
夕蛍(ゆう
C1C2
1800左ダ
1人
坂井英
57.0
1:55.7 (0.0)
40.4 478k
6番
2-2-1-1
オメガブル
|
9
良
14頭
大井
12.08.02
アンタレス
B3三
内1600右ダ
10人
左海誠
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.1 487k
9番
13-13-14-12
ヤマノテン
|
8
良
12頭
J函館
12.06.30
3歳上
2400右ダ
9人
丸山元
53.0
2:37.1 (1.7)
39.7 476k
12番
3-3-2-2
オネストエ
|
12
稍
15頭
J阪神
12.06.10
3歳上
1800右ダ
14人
☆高倉稜
53.0
1:53.4 (2.4)
39.7 482k
14番
1-1-1-2
エーシンス
|
2
良
11頭
大井
12.07.11
B3五
外1400右ダ
2人
柏木健
56.0
1:27.5 (0.3)
37.8 474k
3番
6-5-4
ラブミーフ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
12.06.27
ほうき星賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
6人
石崎駿
54.0
1:26.9 (0.4)
38.1 460k
7番
3-3-3
シルクエス
|
2
不
16頭
大井
12.03.08
若葉特別競
C1一
外1800右ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:54.1 (0.1)
38.2 468k
5番
2-2-2-2
グレイトス
|
7
良
10頭
J小倉
12.02.05
皿倉山特別
2600右芝
8人
高倉稜
56.0
2:40.0 (1.2)
36.1 440k
1番
4-4-3-3
エーシンミ
|
8
良
10頭
大井
12.08.02
B3五C1
内1600右ダ
5人
坂井英
57.0
1:43.8 (1.6)
40.2 471k
2番
4-4-4-5
グラスグロ
|
11
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:56.3 (2.5)
39.5 450k
5番
11-10-10-9
ヤマノテン
|
10
良
14頭
大井
12.08.02
アンタレス
B3三
内1600右ダ
13人
森泰斗
56.0
1:43.5 (1.0)
39.5 463k
12番
10-10-12-14
ヤマノテン
|
3走前
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
12.07.03
JRA交流
B2B3
1600左ダ
4人
町田直
55.0
1:41.2 (1.0)
39.0 456k
1番
6-5-9-9
クールヴェ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
12.06.27
ほうき星賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:27.9 (1.0)
38.5 468k
3番
7-7-7
レーヴドベ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
12.06.28
100万人
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:27.9 (0.7)
38.7 455k
6番
6-5-4
ノースソル
|
1
良
11頭
大井
12.06.04
江戸川区特
C2一
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:54.8 (0.7)
37.9 475k
7番
6-6-6-5
サウンドマ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
12.07.08
ベガ賞競走
B3三
内1600右ダ
11人
東川公
56.0
1:41.7 (0.3)
39.6 487k
3番
10-10-9-6
コルムケー
|
8
良
15頭
J福島
12.06.17
3歳上
1700右ダ
11人
中谷雄
54.0
1:47.8 (1.4)
39.9 470k
1番
13-11-10-12
ニシノオウ
|
11
重
15頭
J新潟
12.05.06
わらび賞
1800左ダ
13人
丹内祐
56.0
1:57.4 (2.4)
42.3 484k
6番
4-5-4-4
ワイルドロ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
12.06.27
ほうき星賞
B3三
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:27.3 (0.4)
37.5 474k
11番
13-11-11
レーヴドベ
|
4
良
14頭
大井
12.06.07
銀座特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
11人
石崎駿
54.0
1:27.5 (1.0)
38.3 461k
11番
8-4-4
ケイアイボ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
12.02.14
C1六C2
内1600右ダ
1人
今野忠
57.0
1:42.1 (0.0)
39.0 472k
8番
7-7-7-4
ビッグガリ
|
1
稍
12頭
J小倉
12.01.21
4歳上
2400右ダ
7人
☆國分優
55.0
2:31.6 (0.0)
36.6 438k
3番
3-3-2-3
ラグナロク
|
10
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:56.0 (2.2)
39.4 477k
7番
4-5-6-8
ヤマノテン
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
12.06.25
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
12人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:56.3 (1.2)
39.6 449k
10番
2-2-1-3
ドゥフトラ
|
7
重
12頭
大井
12.07.09
デネブ賞競
B3二
外1800右ダ
5人
本橋孝
56.0
1:55.4 (1.6)
38.4 463k
9番
12-12-12-12
ヤマノテン
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
12.06.15
高麗山(こ
B2
1500左ダ
6人
本橋孝
56.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
40.3 457k
9番
5-6-7-7
ジョーシン
|
6
良
14頭
大井
12.06.07
大ヒット記
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
8人
的場文
55.0
1:55.7 (2.3)
38.5 465k
7番
5-4-10-10
ツクバチャ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
12.06.04
あやめ特別
3歳
外1400右ダ
1人
柏木健
54.0
1:27.8 (0.6)
37.6 451k
8番
11-10-9
ラブミーフ
|
7
良
11頭
大井
12.05.21
いたばし二
C2一
内1600右ダ
4人
戸崎圭
56.0
1:43.3 (0.5)
39.1 476k
4番
7-7-8-9
アーノルド
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
12.06.25
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
8人
杉村一
56.0
1:57.4 (2.3)
40.3 486k
1番
10-10-10-11
ドゥフトラ
|
10
良
12頭
J新潟
12.05.19
早苗賞
外2000左芝
12人
宮崎北
56.0
2:01.6 (1.4)
34.8 470k
10番
9-7
イデアルモ
|
8
良
8頭
J京都
12.01.28
梅花賞
内2400右芝
8人
酒井学
56.0
2:31.1 (3.2)
38.4 484k
5番
1-1-1-1
ミルドリー
|
9
良
14頭
大井
12.06.07
大ヒット記
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:56.0 (2.6)
38.7 473k
1番
8-9-11-12
ツクバチャ
|
9
稍
9頭
大井
12.05.25
練馬区特別
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
石崎駿
54.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
41.3 456k
5番
6-6-8-8
ビッグガリ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
12.02.03
鴻巣こうの
C2三
1600左ダ
1人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.8 (0.4)
39.2 474k
11番
9-8-3-2
ダークセク
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
12.01.09
4歳上
1900右ダ
16人
國分恭
56.0
2:01.6 (0.7)
39.0 440k
4番
2-2-2-1
ドリームマ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
12.06.29
ロマンティ
B1一B2
内1600右ダ
13人
加藤和
55.0
1:41.8 (1.8)
40.2 479k
8番
8-8-10-10
セントマー
|
8
良
14頭
大井
12.06.07
大ヒット記
B2二B3
外1800右ダ
13人
赤嶺亮
53.0
1:55.9 (2.5)
38.6 447k
8番
9-11-12-11
ツクバチャ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
12.06.25
パール賞競
B3一
外1800右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:55.5 (0.4)
38.5 463k
8番
9-8-6-6
ドゥフトラ
|
5走前
|